Nationale
METZ
Du Vendredi 28 Mai 2021 au Dimanche 30 Mai 2021
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:04:94 | 1187 | |
2 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:05:49 | 1178 | |
3 | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:07:37 | 1151 | |
4 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:08:56 | 1133 | |
5 | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:09:58 | 1118 | |
6 | VANDAMME Hugo | 2003 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:98 | 1113 | |
7 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:10:58 | 1104 | |
8 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:11:46 | 1091 | |
9 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:14:10 | 1054 | |
10 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:37 | 1050 | |
11 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:15:28 | 1037 | |
12 | MAUBERT Florian | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:15:36 | 1036 | |
13 | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:46 | 1035 | |
14 | VITSE Victor | 2004 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:16:66 | 1018 | |
15 | NOGUES Morgan | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:13 | 1012 | |
16 | ESCARAVAGE Quentin | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:73 | 963 | |
17 | OMS Baptiste | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:21:72 | 949 | |
18 | CONTANTINO Diogo | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:22:53 | 939 | |
19 | CAUCHIE Hugo | 2004 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:22:74 | 936 | |
20 | CAPOGNA Benjamin | 2007 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | 2:33:39 | 800 | ||
21 | GRUN Antoine | 2006 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:33:41 | 800 | |
22 | VERZEAUX Antoine | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:02:01 | 1231 | |
2 | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:04:56 | 1192 | |
3 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:05:18 | 1183 | |
4 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:08:21 | 1138 | |
5 | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:09:50 | 1120 | |
6 | VANDAMME Hugo | 2003 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:74 | 1116 | |
7 | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:09:87 | 1114 | |
8 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:10:18 | 1110 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURENT Charly | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:10:33 | 1108 | |
2 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:13:51 | 1062 | |
3 | MAUBERT Florian | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:14:80 | 1044 | |
4 | VITSE Victor | 2004 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 2:15:22 | 1038 | |
5 | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:25 | 1024 | |
6 | ESCARAVAGE Quentin | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:12 | 1012 | |
7 | NOGUES Morgan | 2005 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:51 | 1006 | |
8 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:59 | 951 |