Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL (FRA)
Du Jeudi 10 Decembre 2020 au Dimanche 13 Decembre 2020
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:11 | 1223 | |
2 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1206 | |
3 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1201 | |
4 | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1197 | |
5 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1190 | |
6 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1190 | |
7 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1181 | |
8 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1180 | |
9 | GASPARD Florine | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1179 | |
10 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1174 | |
11 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1170 | |
12 | SAUDRAIS Svetlana | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:26:85 | 1169 | |
13 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:86 | 1168 | |
14 | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1166 | |
15 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:26:98 | 1159 | |
16 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:99 | 1158 | |
17 | TISSANDIE Camille | 2004 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | 0:27:02 | 1156 | |
18 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:13 | 1148 | |
19 | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | FRA | 0:27:15 | 1147 | |
20 | VISTE Pauline | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:19 | 1144 | |
21 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1141 | |
22 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:26 | 1139 | |
23 | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:34 | 1133 | |
24 | BOHER Mathilde | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:38 | 1131 | |
25 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1121 | |
26 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:27:72 | 1107 | |
27 | GALLEGO Solène | 1995 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:00 | 1087 | |
28 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1049 | |
29 | MOUNIER Camille | 1999 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1024 | |
30 | MOLUH Mary-Ambre | 2005 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | TYBURN-PASTEL Ines | 2003 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:34 | 1357 | |
2 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:87 | 1316 | |
3 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:22 | 1289 | |
4 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:39 | 1276 | |
5 | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:25:60 | 1261 | |
6 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1252 | |
7 | DUMONT Valentine | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1246 | |
8 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1242 | |
9 | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1230 | |
10 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1223 | |
11 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1221 | |
12 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:14 | 1220 | |
13 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1207 | |
14 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1202 | |
15 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1065 | |
16 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:39 | 1353 | |
2 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:80 | 1321 | |
3 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:24:92 | 1312 | |
4 | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1273 | |
5 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1269 | |
6 | FABRE Margaux | 1992 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:61 | 1260 | |
7 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:25:74 | 1250 | |
8 | DUMONT Valentine | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:78 | 1247 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:26:02 | 1229 | |
2 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1219 | |
3 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1217 | |
4 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1213 | |
5 | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1213 | |
6 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1209 | |
7 | LE BRIS Clara | 2003 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1201 | |
8 | LECANU Maëlle | 1999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1172 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GASPARD Florine | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1204 | |
2 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1201 | |
3 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1197 | |
4 | ROIG Catalina | 2003 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1185 | |
5 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:26:65 | 1183 | |
6 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:68 | 1181 | |
7 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1180 | |
8 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:77 | 1174 |