Régionale
MULHOUSE
Le Samedi 10 Octobre 2009
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUAULT Sébastien | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:05:57 | 1198 | |
2 | SCHWEITZER Paul-Marc | 1992 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:06:79 | 1187 | |
3 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:07:09 | 1184 | |
4 | BELLEMANS Gauthier | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:09:35 | 1165 | |
5 | VIAL COLLET Enzo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:09:78 | 1161 | |
6 | LEVEAUX Aurélien | 1989 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:13:87 | 1126 | |
7 | HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:14:87 | 1118 | |
8 | QUIRIN Gaëtan | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:16:60 | 1103 | |
9 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:19:94 | 1075 | |
10 | ESTASSE Théo | 1992 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:24:76 | 1036 | |
11 | BIRSINGER Edouard | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:26:43 | 1022 | |
12 | QUIRIN Hugo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:26:50 | 1022 | |
13 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:27:50 | 1014 | |
14 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:27:72 | 1012 | |
15 | MEYER SAUVAGE Lambert | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:28:21 | 1008 | |
16 | BIRINGER Guillaume | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:32:80 | 972 | |
17 | DEMUTH Stanislas | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:33:43 | 967 | |
18 | HOHWILLER Marc | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:36:03 | 947 | |
19 | BORDE Matthieu | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:37:75 | 933 | |
20 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:45:55 | 874 | |
21 | BROUTIN Romain | 1993 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 4:46:81 | 865 | |
22 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:47:42 | 860 | |
23 | DESMARES Pablo | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 4:47:89 | 857 | |
24 | MULLER Camille | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:50:24 | 839 | |
25 | DAMIANO Romano | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:51:91 | 827 | |
26 | HALLER Emilien | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 4:53:45 | 816 | |
27 | REICHEL Maxime | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:55:75 | 800 | |
28 | FERREIRA David | 1989 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:57:15 | 790 | |
29 | BORTOLON Théo | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:57:84 | 785 | |
30 | DEMUTH Guillaume | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:02:49 | 752 | |
31 | HAENSLER Hugo | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:04:42 | 739 | |
32 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:14:62 | 671 | |
33 | LASKY Irvine | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:14:85 | 669 | |
34 | CHARROIS Arthur | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 5:25:88 | 599 | |
35 | HAREN Edgar | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 5:36:14 | 538 | |
36 | WIOLAND Guillaume | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 5:40:02 | 515 | |
37 | MULLER Nicolas | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 5:51:34 | 452 | |
38 | EHRHARD Maxime | 1991 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | BRIDOT Alexandre | 1995 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. |