Départementale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAIFA Adel | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:20 | 1135 | |
2 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:43 | 1071 | |
3 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:10 | 1036 | |
4 | MOUSSAOUI Ilyas | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:94 | 994 | |
5 | KUHM Maxime | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:33:64 | 960 | |
6 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:35:05 | 892 | |
7 | REBHOLZ Thomas | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:35:27 | 882 | |
8 | MULLER Guillaume | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:54 | 869 | |
9 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:84 | 856 | |
10 | MONMONCEAU Noah | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:36:03 | 847 | |
11 | ARRETZ RISTORI Damien | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:36:61 | 821 | |
12 | LE Thanh | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:77 | 769 | |
13 | BURGER Antoine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:38:19 | 751 | |
14 | ALBINET Paul | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:64 | 732 | |
15 | VETTER Gaspard | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:40 | 700 | |
16 | KRUCH Tom | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:39:69 | 688 | |
17 | BRUNOIS Clément | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:40:38 | 659 | |
18 | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:41:24 | 625 | |
19 | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:42:02 | 595 | |
20 | SADEK Rayane | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:42:59 | 573 | |
21 | LAEUFFER Quentin | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:44:98 | 487 | |
22 | BOSTAN Atilla | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:45:82 | 458 | |
23 | KHALOUQ Anass | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:45:94 | 454 | |
24 | MOTA Hervé | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:46:10 | 448 | |
25 | HANOYAN Hakob | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:46:53 | 434 | |
26 | SCHOENENBERGER Loïc | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:47:85 | 392 | |
27 | CHUANH Kaï | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:48:24 | 380 | |
28 | BONFANTI Roméo | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:48:70 | 366 | |
29 | CLIN Ethan | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:48:82 | 362 | |
30 | ALLEKI Adam | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:49:21 | 351 | |
31 | TASDEMIR Caglar | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:49:71 | 336 | |
32 | VAUTIER Alban | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:51:97 | 274 | |
33 | HAMMOUTI Wassim | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:52:88 | 251 | |
34 | GABRIEL Paul | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:53:04 | 247 | |
35 | GRUCKER Jauffrey | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:53:97 | 225 | |
36 | KHAYAT Mohamed-Yessine | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:54:40 | 215 | |
37 | MOTA Marc-Alexandre | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:54:61 | 210 | |
38 | HATTENVILLE Louis | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |