Départementale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 14 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:23:83 | 1185 | |
2 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:23:97 | 1175 | |
3 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:24:45 | 1141 | |
4 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:25:02 | 1101 | |
5 | KUHM Maxime | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1067 | |
6 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:25:79 | 1049 | |
7 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:26:05 | 1032 | |
8 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:26:10 | 1028 | |
9 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1023 | |
10 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:26:69 | 989 | |
11 | MOUSSAOUI Ilyas | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:26:86 | 978 | |
12 | EGLES Martin | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:26:89 | 976 | |
13 | ALLAG Mehdi | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:26:99 | 970 | |
14 | REIBEL Axel | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:27:06 | 965 | |
15 | CRETON Cyriaque | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:27:14 | 960 | |
16 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:27:18 | 958 | |
17 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:22 | 955 | |
18 | BARTOLOMEI Elouan | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:27 | 952 | |
19 | REEB Xavier | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:27:36 | 946 | |
20 | DEILLER Maxime | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:45 | 940 | |
21 | WEINBRENNER Eliot | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:62 | 930 | |
22 | ALBINET Paul | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:27:63 | 929 | |
23 | KAYA Muhammed-Yasin | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:81 | 918 | |
24 | GOGOLADZE Victor | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:27:86 | 915 | |
25 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:27:91 | 911 | |
26 | MULLER Guillaume | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:27:92 | 911 | |
27 | DE VISME Hugo | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:28:10 | 900 | |
28 | KINTZ Thibault | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:41 | 880 | |
29 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:28:61 | 868 | |
30 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:28:81 | 856 | |
31 | REINHEIMER Paul | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:28:95 | 847 | |
32 | ARRETZ RISTORI Damien | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:28:98 | 846 | |
33 | HIRLI Baptiste | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:03 | 843 | |
34 | DUDT Leon | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:29:13 | 837 | |
35 | FAURE Benoit | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:15 | 835 | |
36 | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:20 | 832 | |
37 | BURGER Antoine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:35 | 823 | |
38 | SOLTNER Lucas | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:29:42 | 819 | |
39 | HEINEL Paul | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:29:52 | 813 | |
40 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:29:54 | 812 | |
41 | FESSLER Romain | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:29:62 | 807 | |
42 | MEZIANE Salim | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:29:78 | 798 | |
43 | ZAEPFFEL Theophane | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:84 | 795 | |
44 | MAMANE Yan | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:87 | 793 | |
45 | SIMON Evan | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:88 | 792 | |
46 | REBHOLZ Thomas | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:30:07 | 781 | |
47 | QUIGNON Alexandre | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:08 | 781 | |
48 | EHRET Guillaume | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:16 | 776 | |
49 | RISSER Luc | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:30 | 768 | |
50 | BRUNOIS Clément | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:40 | 762 | |
51 | LE Thanh | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:45 | 759 | |
52 | LAIFA Adel | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:51 | 756 | |
53 | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:56 | 753 | |
54 | SCHOENENBERGER Florent | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:60 | 751 | |
55 | KRUCH Tom | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:75 | 742 | |
56 | VETTER Gaspard | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:75 | 742 | |
57 | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:88 | 735 | |
58 | MOREL Yanis | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:99 | 729 | |
59 | MORINO ROMERO Daniel | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:55 | 698 | |
60 | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:99 | 674 | |
61 | REYMANN Marin | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:09 | 668 | |
62 | CHARLIER Noal | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:27 | 659 | |
63 | AGHABABYAN Simon | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:42 | 651 | |
64 | MEZOUAR Réda | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:32:69 | 637 | |
65 | BELLEHUMEUR Rocco | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:86 | 628 | |
66 | CABART Bastien | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:32:98 | 622 | |
67 | PECK Jules | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:14 | 613 | |
68 | BONFANTI Roméo | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:27 | 607 | |
69 | WILLER Léo-Pol | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:32 | 604 | |
70 | GOETZ Emilien | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:41 | 599 | |
71 | TOSQUES Axel | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:52 | 594 | |
72 | DE VALMIGERE Gabin | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:75 | 582 | |
73 | CLIN Ethan | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:81 | 579 | |
74 | KHALOUQ Anass | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:34:00 | 570 | |
75 | MERABET Zakaria | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:06 | 567 | |
76 | FRAGA Diego | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:22 | 559 | |
77 | GRANDJEAN Lucas | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:34:22 | 559 | |
78 | GRUCKER Jauffrey | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:30 | 555 | |
79 | SCHOENENBERGER Loïc | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:55 | 543 | |
80 | BOSTAN Atilla | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:34:73 | 534 | |
81 | LAEUFFER Quentin | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:34:85 | 529 | |
82 | LANOIX Adam | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:10 | 517 | |
83 | PIAZZA Hugo | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:15 | 514 | |
84 | MOTA Hervé | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:35:22 | 511 | |
85 | CHUANH Kaï | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:35:22 | 511 | |
86 | FRECH-LEDIG Aurélien | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:33 | 506 | |
87 | CLAUSTRE Lelian | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:35:36 | 505 | |
88 | HANOYAN Hakob | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:56 | 495 | |
89 | LEGUIL Nathan | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:36:73 | 443 | |
90 | TASDEMIR Caglar | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:80 | 397 | |
91 | FATH Axel | 2007 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:38:12 | 384 | |
92 | ALLEKI Adam | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:38:20 | 381 | |
93 | GABRIEL Paul | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:39:27 | 339 | |
94 | KHAYAT Mohamed-Yessine | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:39:90 | 315 | |
95 | REIBEL Alexandre | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:40:00 | 311 | |
96 | VAUTIER Alban | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:57 | 291 | |
97 | ERNEWEIN Jonathan | 2008 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:41:80 | 249 | |
98 | HAMMOUTI Wassim | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:41:99 | 243 | |
99 | MOTA Marc-Alexandre | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:46:59 | 117 | |
100 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | TILLIER Gaspard | 2007 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | CHABBERT Louis | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | HATTENVILLE Louis | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |