Nationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 20 Decembre 2019 au Dimanche 22 Decembre 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1243 | |
2 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1194 | |
3 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1186 | |
4 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1161 | |
5 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1153 | |
6 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1149 | |
7 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1137 | |
8 | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1133 | |
9 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:30:31 | 1129 | |
10 | BELANGER Samuel | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:64 | 1112 | |
11 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1106 | |
12 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:82 | 1102 | |
13 | MONJEAUD Adrien | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:30:83 | 1102 | |
14 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1089 | |
15 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:31:17 | 1084 | |
16 | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1080 | |
17 | BONDUELLE Bastien | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:34 | 1075 | |
18 | LEFEVRE Pierre | 2003 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:44 | 1070 | |
19 | KARPIK Dawid | 2003 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:31:53 | 1066 | |
20 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:54 | 1065 | |
21 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:31:67 | 1058 | |
22 | MESLIER Sofiane | 2003 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:31:74 | 1055 | |
23 | KAUFFMANN David | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:77 | 1053 | |
24 | BEAUQUEY Robin | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:16 | 1033 | |
25 | SULIKOWSKI Tom | 2003 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:32:31 | 1026 | |
26 | DUBOS Maxime | 2004 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:32:33 | 1025 | |
27 | COLINCHARD Hugo | 2004 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:38 | 1022 | |
28 | DUBOIS Pierrick | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:32:61 | 1011 | |
29 | DE BOYER D'EGUILLES Maxime | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:72 | 1005 | |
30 | BALAINE Clément | 2002 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | 0:32:81 | 1001 | |
31 | ABBOUDI Erwan | 2005 | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | FRA | 0:32:82 | 1000 | |
32 | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:33:00 | 991 | |
33 | GILBERT Elouan | 2004 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 0:33:07 | 988 | |
34 | TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Sévan | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:33:08 | 987 | |
35 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:33:18 | 982 | |
36 | BRICHET Enguerran | 2003 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:33:20 | 981 | |
37 | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:28 | 978 | |
38 | MATTIUZZI Cyril | 1997 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | 0:33:53 | 965 | |
39 | INCROCIATI Yoan | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:33:62 | 961 | |
40 | TRAVERT Swann | 2003 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:76 | 954 | |
41 | BERTOLOTTI Pierre | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:86 | 949 | |
42 | HOARAU Mathis | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:33:92 | 946 | |
43 | BAUDLOT Morgan | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:33:93 | 946 | |
44 | BODJRENOU-MASSON Lionel | 2003 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:33:97 | 944 | |
45 | LEFEVRE Romain | 2005 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:04 | 940 | |
46 | AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris | 2004 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | 0:34:10 | 938 | |
47 | CAUCHETEUX Armand | 2005 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:34:31 | 927 | |
48 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:57 | 915 | |
49 | CHEMIN Antoine | 2002 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:34:66 | 911 | |
50 | LUKA Mory | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:69 | 909 | |
51 | LEGRAND Raphael | 2004 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:34:78 | 905 | |
52 | LE ROY Martin | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:34:87 | 901 | |
53 | PERDRIEL Antoine | 2003 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:35:01 | 894 | |
54 | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:35:22 | 884 | |
55 | YAMEOGO Pierre | 2004 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:35:37 | 877 | |
56 | CHATTOU Yassine | 2004 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:35:38 | 877 | |
57 | BELLEGUIC Felix | 2004 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 0:36:34 | 833 | |
58 | EDELINE Grégoire | 2005 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | 0:36:37 | 831 | |
59 | DUCLOUX Malo | 2004 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | 0:36:47 | 827 | |
60 | ROTHON Mathieu | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1219 | |
2 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1205 | |
3 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:15 | 1191 | |
4 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1162 | |
5 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1157 | |
6 | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1148 | |
7 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:98 | 1147 | |
8 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1131 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSWALD Thomas | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1169 | |
2 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:73 | 1160 | |
3 | REMY Tom | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:08 | 1141 | |
4 | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1129 | |
5 | BELANGER Samuel | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:88 | 1099 | |
6 | MAROT Judicaël | 2002 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:30:94 | 1096 | |
7 | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1091 | |
8 | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:32:17 | 1033 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIQUERAT Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:54 | 1225 | |
2 | BOURSAC CERVERA LORTET Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:32 | 1182 | |
3 | GUTH Guillaume | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1146 | |
4 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1126 | |
5 | DENIS Romain | 1993 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1111 | |
6 | MONJEAUD Adrien | 2000 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:30:72 | 1108 | |
7 | KRPINA Ante-Nikola | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:30:99 | 1093 | |
8 | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1075 |