Interrégionale
REIMS
Du Samedi 06 Juin 2009 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2009
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAGNER Louis | 1996 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:51 | 837 | |
2 | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | 0:38:22 | 804 | |
3 | KOUMA Sébastien | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:38:27 | 802 | |
4 | MOSCHENROSS Alexis | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:38:65 | 784 | |
5 | SCHWALLER Pierre | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:38:98 | 769 | |
6 | GAUDEFROY Axel | 1996 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:39:57 | 743 | |
7 | ADAMUS François | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:39:74 | 735 | |
8 | TROG Arnaud | 1997 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:30 | 711 | |
9 | REMY Benjamin | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:40:36 | 708 | |
10 | BRAVO Valentino | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:40:38 | 707 | |
11 | PERALDI Lucas | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:40:77 | 690 | |
12 | PERRUT Loïc | 1996 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:41:17 | 673 | |
13 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:41:18 | 673 | |
14 | ONOL David | 1996 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:41:21 | 672 | |
15 | PETIT Gaëtan | 1996 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:41:35 | 666 | |
16 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:41:54 | 658 | |
17 | VANOOTEGEM Aymerick | 1997 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:41:54 | 658 | |
18 | DEVISE Anthony | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:61 | 655 | |
19 | KHEDIMI Skander | 1997 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:41:64 | 654 | |
20 | FUCHS Roman | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:41:82 | 646 | |
21 | PÜTZ Joël | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:41:87 | 644 | |
22 | VINOT Corentin | 1996 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:41:90 | 643 | |
23 | SABHI Borhan | 1996 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:41:91 | 643 | |
24 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | SN HARNES | FRA | 0:41:92 | 642 | |
25 | VERSCHUERE Antoine | 1996 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 0:41:94 | 641 | |
26 | LASKY Irvine | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:41:99 | 639 | |
27 | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:42:03 | 638 | |
28 | PEYTAVI Camille | 1997 | SN HARNES | FRA | 0:42:12 | 634 | |
29 | ZANARDO Antoine | 1996 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:42:27 | 628 | |
30 | VERIN Kevin | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:42:27 | 628 | |
31 | DHENIN Grégoire | 1997 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:42:47 | 620 | |
32 | CABO Antoine | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:42:69 | 611 | |
33 | NEVEJANS Thomas | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:42:71 | 610 | |
34 | BAUVE Romain | 1997 | SN HARNES | FRA | 0:42:72 | 609 | |
35 | DROUHIN Quentin | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:75 | 608 | |
36 | BUYSSENS Nolan | 1997 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:42:82 | 605 | |
37 | COLIN Mickaël | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:42:83 | 605 | |
38 | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:42:90 | 602 | |
39 | RASSI Jeremy | 1996 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 0:42:95 | 600 | |
40 | DURAND Damien | 1997 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:42:97 | 599 | |
41 | ZERAÏDI Amine | 1996 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 0:43:05 | 596 | |
42 | MARTINE Gauthier | 1997 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:20 | 590 | |
43 | CHARRON Jules | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:43:25 | 588 | |
44 | GROSSIR Pierrick | 1996 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:43:67 | 572 | |
45 | GUERBEUR Nathan | 1996 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:43:73 | 570 | |
46 | HALLER Emilien | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:43:79 | 567 | |
47 | DECODTS Michel | 1996 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:43:80 | 567 | |
48 | BRUNELLES Benjamin | 1996 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:43:94 | 561 | |
49 | COGNEAU Maxime | 1997 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:44:03 | 558 | |
50 | HAGIMONT Hugo | 1996 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:44:04 | 558 | |
51 | TREVEY Kevin | 1997 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:44:06 | 557 | |
52 | PIC Jérémy | 1996 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:44:20 | 551 | |
53 | CHEVALIER Martin | 1996 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 0:44:23 | 550 | |
54 | WEISS Lucas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:44:28 | 548 | |
55 | PHILIPPE Baptiste | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:44:36 | 545 | |
56 | CLAUX Valentin | 1996 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 0:44:66 | 534 | |
57 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:44:82 | 528 | |
58 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:44:88 | 526 | |
59 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:44:97 | 522 | |
60 | VANHUYS Logan | 1997 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:45:12 | 517 | |
61 | GYDE Gatien | 1996 | CN CROIX | FRA | 0:45:19 | 514 | |
62 | DEVAUX Florentin | 1998 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | 0:45:41 | 506 | |
63 | TRIMOUILLE Rémi | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:45:56 | 501 | |
64 | GROSSI Alex | 1997 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:45:66 | 497 | |
65 | MADELAINE Nathan | 1996 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:45:82 | 491 | |
66 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:46:15 | 479 | |
67 | DEMON Aloïs | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 0:46:44 | 469 | |
68 | RACH Julien | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:47:16 | 444 | |
69 | PREZ Loic | 1996 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:48:13 | 411 | |
70 | CHARROIS Arthur | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:48:54 | 398 | |
71 | MAILLARD Alexandre | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | - | Disq. |