Départementale
OSTWALD
Le Dimanche 12 Mai 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:04 | 1084 | |
2 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1047 | |
3 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1020 | |
4 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:40 | 996 | |
5 | PRIESTER Jules | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:28:65 | 981 | |
6 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:28:88 | 966 | |
7 | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:29:18 | 948 | |
8 | MOUSSAOUI Ilyas | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:26 | 943 | |
9 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:62 | 921 | |
10 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:31 | 880 | |
11 | VERZEAUX Antoine | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:30:36 | 877 | |
12 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:57 | 865 | |
13 | CRETON Cyriaque | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:75 | 854 | |
14 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:84 | 849 | |
15 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:18 | 829 | |
16 | LOPEZ VILLAVERDE Neizar | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:31:65 | 803 | |
17 | HEINTZ Tom | 1999 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:32:43 | 759 | |
18 | MOREAU Ivan | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:63 | 748 | |
19 | NOE Arthur | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:32:71 | 744 | |
20 | ROSTOUCHER Florian | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:74 | 742 | |
21 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:32:81 | 739 | |
22 | MORIS Adrien | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:86 | 736 | |
23 | FAURE Benoit | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:87 | 735 | |
24 | VOLCK Florian | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:94 | 732 | |
25 | MORGERE FARISSIER Yoan | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:33:45 | 704 | |
26 | STOLTZ Axel | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:60 | 697 | |
27 | PADELLINI Guillaume | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:84 | 684 | |
28 | ADRIAN Gauthier | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:93 | 679 | |
29 | HUBER Baptiste | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:95 | 678 | |
30 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:34:50 | 650 | |
31 | EHRET Guillaume | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:59 | 645 | |
32 | MULLER Guillaume | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:64 | 643 | |
33 | SAKALIDIS Angelos | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:70 | 640 | |
34 | STEHLY Lilian | 1999 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:34:74 | 638 | |
35 | REBHOLZ Thomas | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:34:84 | 633 | |
36 | LE Thanh | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:09 | 620 | |
37 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:35:37 | 607 | |
38 | MULLER Lucas | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:65 | 593 | |
39 | ANTHOINE Paul | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:75 | 588 | |
40 | GENTILHOMME Ivan | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:36:14 | 570 | |
41 | DE VISME Hugo | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:36:15 | 569 | |
42 | CAZENAVE Gabin | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:39 | 558 | |
43 | BOHBOT Yarone | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:36:53 | 551 | |
44 | BOUZIDI Mohamed | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:36:77 | 540 | |
45 | BELLEHUMEUR Rocco | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:36:85 | 536 | |
46 | YANG Daniel | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:36:89 | 534 | |
47 | MAKAROV Venjamin | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:90 | 534 | |
48 | PERSELLO Baptiste | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:91 | 534 | |
49 | HAMMAZ Sifaks | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:19 | 521 | |
50 | DE VALMIGERE Gabin | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:37:32 | 515 | |
51 | AGHABABYAN Simon | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:40 | 511 | |
52 | CABART Bastien | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:37:86 | 491 | |
53 | PECK Jules | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:37:88 | 490 | |
54 | KAHWACH Hamza | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:38:85 | 448 | |
55 | MACK Elias | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:34 | 428 | |
56 | ABOUT Noham | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:39:50 | 421 | |
57 | LORBER Baptiste | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:39:99 | 401 | |
58 | BURKAT Thomas | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:60 | 377 | |
59 | TOSQUES Axel | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:40:67 | 375 | |
60 | SCHAUINGER Arthur | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:41:12 | 358 | |
61 | GRANDJEAN Lucas | 2008 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:41:26 | 352 | |
62 | CLIN Ethan | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:41:32 | 350 | |
63 | VILLARD Lucas | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:42:24 | 317 | |
64 | OURAMDANE Mayès | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:42:29 | 315 | |
65 | LAEUFFER Quentin | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:42:42 | 310 | |
66 | DAHMANI Anis | 2008 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:42:84 | 296 | |
67 | BANGRATZ Charley | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:42:94 | 292 | |
68 | DORKA Daniel | 2009 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:43:34 | 279 | |
69 | TILLIER Gaspard | 2007 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:43:65 | 269 | |
70 | BLUEMKE David | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:44:46 | 243 | |
71 | GAERTNER Alexandre | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:44:52 | 241 | |
72 | KHAYDAROV Robert | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:44:59 | 239 | |
73 | HANOYAN Hakob | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:44:60 | 239 | |
74 | CLAUSTRE Lelian | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:44:97 | 227 | |
75 | ENDLER Tim | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:45:81 | 203 | |
76 | ALLEKI Adam | 2008 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:47:74 | 152 | |
77 | YANG Henri | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:49:02 | 122 | |
78 | JAF Junes | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:49:03 | 122 | |
79 | SCHAUINGER Louis | 2007 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:49:22 | 118 | |
80 | HARUTYUNYAN Vervik | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:51:75 | 69 | |
81 | HADDAOUI Younes | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:51:78 | 69 | |
82 | HATTENVILLE Louis | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:51:95 | 66 | |
83 | GENATIO Oscar | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:53:33 | 46 | |
84 | CULMINIQUE Thomas | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:54:31 | 34 | |
85 | YURTTAS Denis | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:55:18 | 24 | |
86 | BOULIAY MUNSCH Elio | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:56:53 | 13 | |
87 | ZIYAT Yassir | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:57:84 | 5 | |
88 | LOPEZ Eynar | 2009 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:58:93 | 1 | |
89 | DEUDON-COMBE Marceau | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:59:42 | 1 | |
90 | NEUMANN David | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:01:12 | 1 | |
91 | HOVHANNISYAN Samval | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:03:42 | 1 | |
92 | ELJ Rayan | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:04:96 | 1 | |
93 | MANA Ayoub | 2008 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:05:44 | 1 | |
94 | HENRIQUE Dorian | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:06:35 | 1 | |
95 | BADRI Marwan | 2009 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:06:88 | 1 | |
96 | CHERKAOUI Mounir | 2008 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:12:20 | 1 | |
97 | MACK Mattéo | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:20 | 1 | |
98 | LOPEZ Mathias | 2009 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:36:22 | 1 | |
99 | RIFAI Omar | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | CIZ Samuel | 2010 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | KALMBACH-FERREIRA Carlos | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | SARGISIAN Emil | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | TAUBE Adrien | 2010 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | MEZIANE Salim | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | MURADOV Michael | 2010 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | SIMON Mathieu | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
107 | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
108 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
109 | LABDAI Yassine | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
110 | MICHEL Victor | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | WEBER Evan | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | MORATILLE Florian | 2008 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | CICEK Efé | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. |