Départementale
STRASBOURG
Le Dimanche 28 Avril 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARDOT Pierre | 2000 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:24:36 | 1147 | |
2 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:25:04 | 1100 | |
3 | DIOCHET Boris | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:34 | 1079 | |
4 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:00 | 1035 | |
5 | KUHM Maxime | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:26:73 | 987 | |
6 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:76 | 985 | |
7 | OPANKOVIC Emin | 2001 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:26:89 | 976 | |
8 | LAIFA Adel | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:01 | 969 | |
9 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:20 | 956 | |
10 | MOREAU Ivan | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:20 | 956 | |
11 | BENHARREF Zouhair | 1995 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:33 | 948 | |
12 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:27:59 | 932 | |
13 | MOUSSAOUI Ilyas | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:27:72 | 923 | |
14 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:73 | 923 | |
15 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:27:73 | 923 | |
16 | MORIS Adrien | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:27:85 | 915 | |
17 | TISSOT Alexis | 1993 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:27:90 | 912 | |
18 | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:28:07 | 901 | |
19 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:28:12 | 898 | |
20 | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:40 | 881 | |
21 | REEB Xavier | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:28:44 | 879 | |
22 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:28:44 | 879 | |
23 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:28:58 | 870 | |
24 | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:61 | 868 | |
25 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:76 | 859 | |
26 | BARTOLOMEI Elouan | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:82 | 855 | |
27 | MULLER Guillaume | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:07 | 840 | |
28 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:08 | 840 | |
29 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:08 | 840 | |
30 | BEAUCAMP Tom | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:11 | 838 | |
31 | LOPEZ VILLAVERDE Neizar | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:29:16 | 835 | |
32 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:29:18 | 834 | |
33 | REIBEL Axel | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:29:19 | 833 | |
34 | KAYA Muhammed-Yasin | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:26 | 829 | |
35 | GOGOLADZE Victor | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:43 | 819 | |
36 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:61 | 808 | |
37 | UMBDENSTOCK Nicolas | 2003 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:77 | 799 | |
38 | MONMONCEAU Noah | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:29:92 | 790 | |
39 | CRETON Cyriaque | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:29:92 | 790 | |
40 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:16 | 776 | |
41 | DE VISME Hugo | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:30 | 768 | |
42 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:44 | 760 | |
43 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:57 | 752 | |
44 | ZAEPFFEL Theophane | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:64 | 748 | |
45 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:73 | 743 | |
46 | LE Thanh | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:78 | 741 | |
47 | ROSTOUCHER Florian | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:79 | 740 | |
48 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:97 | 730 | |
49 | FESSLER Romain | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:31:07 | 724 | |
50 | FAURE Benoit | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:19 | 718 | |
51 | QUIGNON Alexandre | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:24 | 715 | |
52 | BOUZIDI Mohamed | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:35 | 709 | |
53 | EHRET Guillaume | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:37 | 708 | |
54 | LEIBREICH Alexis | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:31:64 | 693 | |
55 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:31:82 | 683 | |
56 | MORGERE FARISSIER Yoan | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:83 | 682 | |
57 | MAMANE Yan | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:86 | 681 | |
58 | RISSER Luc | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:30 | 657 | |
59 | SCHOENENBERGER Florent | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:34 | 655 | |
60 | SCHNEIDER Hector | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:40 | 652 | |
61 | KAHWACH Hamza | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:70 | 636 | |
62 | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:70 | 636 | |
63 | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:24 | 608 | |
64 | AGHABABYAN Simon | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:33 | 604 | |
65 | KRUCH Tom | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:52 | 594 | |
66 | GUVENCE Ablay | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:53 | 593 | |
67 | ARTH Pierre | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:33:61 | 589 | |
68 | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:68 | 586 | |
69 | VETTER Gaspard | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:86 | 577 | |
70 | OURAMDANE Mayès | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:27 | 557 | |
71 | REYMANN Marin | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:33 | 554 | |
72 | GRIMM Clément | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:66 | 538 | |
73 | CLIN Ethan | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:84 | 529 | |
74 | WERNERT David | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:35:14 | 515 | |
75 | PECK Jules | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:35:15 | 514 | |
76 | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:35:29 | 508 | |
77 | TOSQUES Axel | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:35:41 | 502 | |
78 | DENNY-HALLER Noah | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:09 | 471 | |
79 | SIMSEK Deniz | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:36:31 | 461 | |
80 | KUHN Isaac | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:37:22 | 422 | |
81 | BEYER Clement | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:29 | 419 | |
82 | HAMICHE Félix | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:55 | 408 | |
83 | MOTA Hervé | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:38:55 | 367 | |
84 | PIAZZA Hugo | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:40:83 | 282 | |
85 | BANGRATZ Charley | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:41:41 | 262 | |
86 | LEMOUSSU Thibaut | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | WILLER Léo-Pol | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | WEIL Yan | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | BURGER Antoine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |