Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 23 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 24 Mars 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:25:64 | 913 | |
2 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:26:67 | 900 | |
3 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:26:78 | 898 | |
4 | BARTOLOMEI Elouan | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:33:55 | 810 | |
5 | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:33:94 | 805 | |
6 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:35:46 | 786 | |
7 | WEINBRENNER Eliot | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:36:37 | 775 | |
8 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 2:38:59 | 748 | |
9 | KUHM Maxime | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:40:32 | 727 | |
10 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:41:32 | 715 | |
11 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:41:34 | 715 | |
12 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:45:20 | 670 | |
13 | EBEL Esteban | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:48:70 | 631 | |
14 | MORIS Adrien | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:48:91 | 628 | |
15 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:49:06 | 627 | |
16 | MAXANT Mattéo | 2005 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:49:77 | 619 | |
17 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:50:88 | 606 | |
18 | FAVIER Yann | 2004 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:54:21 | 571 | |
19 | ADRIAN Gauthier | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:54:56 | 567 | |
20 | LE Thanh | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:55:79 | 554 | |
21 | STOLTZ Axel | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:57:73 | 534 | |
22 | GERMAIN Leo | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:59:76 | 513 | |
23 | SOLTNER Lucas | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:59:98 | 511 | |
24 | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:04:15 | 470 | |
25 | KRUCH Tom | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:05:58 | 457 | |
26 | MUZIC Yvann | 2005 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 3:08:14 | 433 | |
27 | BRUNOIS Clément | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:13:07 | 388 | |
28 | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:14:04 | 380 | |
29 | MICHEL Victor | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:14:98 | 372 | |
30 | KECH Robin | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:16:56 | 359 | |
31 | TILLIER Gaspard | 2007 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:23:70 | 301 | |
32 | HANOYAN Hakob | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:25:48 | 288 | |
33 | SIMSEK Deniz | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:25:50 | 287 | |
34 | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FREY Martial | 1962 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | METTE Bernard | 1957 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | LACHAUD Yannick | 1974 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
4 | VANDROUX Stephane | 1969 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
5 | ROCIPON Claude | 1949 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | BIZET Sébastien | 1984 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |