Régionale
TROYES
Du Samedi 02 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 03 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHUHLER Lucie | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:15:70 | 1043 | |
2 | PICARD Justine | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:17:70 | 1013 | |
3 | ROUGETET Marie | 2006 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 2:20:55 | 972 | |
4 | GERHAHER Alyssa | 2006 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:21:68 | 956 | |
5 | TIGHZA Ines | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:21:78 | 954 | |
6 | LINDAUER Juliette | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:23:37 | 932 | |
7 | RAZZOUME Sheynis | 2006 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:24:74 | 913 | |
8 | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:24:84 | 911 | |
9 | DELEUSE Zoe | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:24:96 | 910 | |
10 | GEISLER Alicia | 2006 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:25:03 | 909 | |
11 | MOURGUES Soline | 2006 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:25:29 | 905 | |
12 | DUMONT Alice | 2006 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 2:25:82 | 898 | |
13 | AVENEL Margot | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:26:13 | 893 | |
14 | CHRIST Maïlys | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:28:14 | 866 | |
15 | SCHMITT Anna | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:28:28 | 864 | |
16 | FRESNEDA Valentine | 2006 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 2:28:51 | 861 | |
17 | HOMMEL Victoria | 2007 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:28:73 | 858 | |
18 | LOMBARDO Chloé | 2008 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:29:00 | 854 | |
19 | YALCIN Selin | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:29:91 | 842 | |
20 | GOUYET Romane | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:29:92 | 842 | |
21 | PADOU Elisa | 2006 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:30:50 | 834 | |
22 | JANSON-ALIBELLI Liv-Emma | 2007 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:30:91 | 829 | |
23 | REIBEL Adèle | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:31:32 | 823 | |
24 | PIERLOT Apolline | 2006 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:32:42 | 809 | |
25 | PIERLOT Eleonore | 2007 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:32:80 | 804 | |
26 | THIBULT Leonie | 2007 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:32:86 | 803 | |
27 | SCHOUG Chloe | 2007 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:33:43 | 796 | |
28 | THIEBAUT Abigaël | 2007 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 2:33:66 | 793 | |
29 | GIBIER Carla | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:33:67 | 793 | |
30 | BAYETTO Shania | 2006 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 2:34:36 | 784 | |
31 | WERHANN Solyne | 2007 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:34:57 | 781 | |
32 | GEISEL Louise | 2007 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:34:63 | 780 | |
33 | GUYON Louane | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:35:36 | 771 | |
34 | PAGANELLI Lou | 2008 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:39:12 | 724 | |
35 | NAMDARIAN Shirin | 2008 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:40:79 | 703 | |
36 | MENNEVRET-THOMAS Camille | 2008 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:42:38 | 684 | |
37 | BERNHARDT Léonie | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:44:70 | 656 |