Départementale
ERSTEIN
Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KINTZ Thibault | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:82 | 855 | |
2 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:41 | 820 | |
3 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:24 | 771 | |
4 | LE Thanh | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:27 | 770 | |
5 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:88 | 735 | |
6 | FESSLER Romain | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:31:19 | 718 | |
7 | SOLTNER Lucas | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:31:44 | 704 | |
8 | LEIBREICH Alexis | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:31:46 | 703 | |
9 | DEILLER Maxime | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:70 | 689 | |
10 | RISSER Luc | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:76 | 686 | |
11 | HIRLI Baptiste | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:92 | 678 | |
12 | KAHWACH Hamza | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:40 | 652 | |
13 | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:33:20 | 610 | |
14 | VARIN Amaury | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:37 | 602 | |
15 | AGHABABYAN Simon | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:33:51 | 594 | |
16 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:81 | 579 | |
17 | MICHEL Victor | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:33:84 | 578 | |
18 | VERHILLE Arnaud | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:00 | 570 | |
19 | SADEK Rayane | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:34:18 | 561 | |
20 | BOUZIDI Mohamed | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:34:28 | 556 | |
21 | KRUCH Tom | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:34:60 | 541 | |
22 | LABBE Nicolas | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:76 | 533 | |
23 | DENAYER Hector | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:34:81 | 530 | |
24 | BLUEMKE David | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:34:86 | 528 | |
25 | NICKERL Shayan | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:35:06 | 519 | |
26 | CABART Bastien | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:35:15 | 514 | |
27 | CHARLIER Noal | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:39 | 503 | |
28 | KALMBACH-FERREIRA Carlos | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:35:54 | 496 | |
29 | CLIN Ethan | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:35:73 | 487 | |
30 | GAERTNER Alexandre | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:35:80 | 484 | |
31 | LANOIX Adam | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:47 | 454 | |
32 | HANOYAN Hakob | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:36:75 | 442 | |
33 | FRAGA Diego | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:36:94 | 434 | |
34 | LANDES Anthony | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:37:15 | 425 | |
35 | GUG-QUIRIN Julien | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:37:53 | 408 | |
36 | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:37:54 | 408 | |
37 | BEYER Clement | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:62 | 405 | |
38 | WERNERT David | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:37:99 | 389 | |
39 | HADDAOUI Younes | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:38:20 | 381 | |
40 | SIMSEK Deniz | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:38:52 | 368 | |
41 | LAEUFFER Quentin | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:38:54 | 367 | |
42 | HAMICHE Félix | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:38:81 | 357 | |
43 | PIAZZA Hugo | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:39:35 | 336 | |
44 | MOTA Hervé | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:05 | 310 | |
45 | LABDAI Yassine | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:40:65 | 288 | |
46 | WEIL Yan | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:40:91 | 279 | |
47 | HARUTYUNYAN Vervik | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:41:08 | 273 | |
48 | KHAYDAROV Robert | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:42:34 | 232 | |
49 | CULMINIQUE Thomas | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:42:74 | 219 | |
50 | SCHAUINGER Louis | 2007 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:44:80 | 160 | |
51 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | RATEAU Mathurin | 2007 | - | Disq. | |||
53 | KUNEGEL Florian | 2006 | - | Disq. | |||
54 | SCHAUINGER Arthur | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | HINDERER Evan | 2005 | - | Disq. | |||
56 | FATH Axel | 2007 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | JANIN Johann | 2005 | - | Disq. | |||
58 | STITI Adel | 2006 | - | Disq. |