Régionale
THIONVILLE
Le Dimanche 13 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:55:38 | 1087 | |
2 | BOENARD Thibault | 1992 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 0:55:45 | 1074 | |
3 | LEDRU Anthony | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:56:12 | 1052 | |
4 | CHASSAGNE Romain | 1987 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:56:63 | 1046 | |
5 | MAXANT Gaëtan | 1994 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:56:34 | 1045 | |
6 | SCHNEIDER Marc | 1953 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:10:75 | 1029 | |
7 | ROYER Stéphane | 1981 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 0:57:97 | 1023 | |
8 | SIGNORINI Laurent | 1965 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:92 | 1023 | |
9 | RICHEZ Olivier | 1973 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:00:08 | 1022 | |
10 | MUGLER Guillaume | 1988 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 0:57:59 | 1016 | |
11 | PRECHEUR Thomas | 1972 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:00:60 | 1006 | |
12 | REGENT Xavier | 1973 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 1:01:24 | 987 | |
13 | LAPORTE Jocelyn | 1968 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:03:39 | 980 | |
14 | PONCIN Alexandre | 1975 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:01:06 | 955 | |
15 | PELET Eric | 1953 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:13:91 | 949 | |
16 | CHARREIRE Thierry | 1971 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:61 | 947 | |
17 | NOEL Sylvian | 1958 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:10:02 | 947 | |
18 | MULLER Jérémy | 1978 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:78 | 934 | |
19 | BEAUMONT Stéphane | 1991 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:59:89 | 933 | |
20 | NODENSCHNEIDER Eric | 1968 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:05:34 | 925 | |
21 | LEQUIN Bruno | 1968 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:05:46 | 921 | |
22 | JOVET Andre | 1963 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:89 | 921 | |
23 | ANDRES Frédéric | 1967 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:05:76 | 913 | |
24 | PRIORETTI Jean-Michel | 1965 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:06:07 | 905 | |
25 | BRUNEAUX Thomas | 1997 | ARM Natation | FRA | 1:01:01 | 899 | |
26 | RASSEL Florian | 1988 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:62 | 892 | |
27 | SCHILLIGER Gérard | 1948 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:22:20 | 876 | |
28 | GUYOMARC'H Vincent | 1989 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:02:32 | 872 | |
29 | BAGUEREY Sebastien | 1984 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:03:93 | 845 | |
30 | LALLEMAND Philippe | 1965 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:09:34 | 816 | |
31 | CUENIN Benjamin | 1980 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:39 | 804 | |
32 | CRESPIN Guillaume | 1979 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:06:81 | 791 | |
33 | BRUNELLI Julien | 1986 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:05:35 | 785 | |
34 | DE PELLEGRINI Marc | 1968 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:83 | 777 | |
35 | VAUTRIN Christophe | 1973 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:08:84 | 773 | |
36 | DAULON Eric | 1966 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:36 | 764 | |
37 | CANGIALOSI Salvatore | 1973 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:09:25 | 762 | |
38 | LAVERGNE Pierre | 1971 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:10:49 | 730 | |
39 | BARRAT Alexis | 1965 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:13:65 | 707 | |
40 | GEANT Brice | 1988 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:08:27 | 706 | |
41 | BONCOUR Regis | 1967 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:13:68 | 706 | |
42 | SAINSON Yves | 1964 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 1:16:64 | 700 | |
43 | ROY Patrice | 1961 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | 1:16:96 | 693 | |
44 | METTE Bernard | 1957 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:21:23 | 677 | |
45 | PAQUIN Sebastien | 1973 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:13:02 | 667 | |
46 | HUMBERT Franck | 1972 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:13:87 | 646 | |
47 | GUIBERT Jean-Paul | 1959 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:23:24 | 633 | |
48 | STEIN Daniel | 1984 | FRA | 1:16:61 | 521 | ||
49 | NOAILLES Reynald | 1948 | TROYES ON | FRA | 1:40:34 | 519 | |
50 | ROBERT Frédéric | 1974 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:20:14 | 504 | |
51 | JOST Sébastien | 1969 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:23:18 | 493 | |
52 | SCHUSTER Xavier | 1972 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:25:06 | 404 | |
53 | CELLA Ghyslain | 1969 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:29:51 | 372 | |
54 | MUZIC Vladimir | 1972 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:29:91 | 317 | |
55 | ABOUDAI Alexandre | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:25:63 | 313 | |
56 | PLANCHE Jean-Brice | 1965 | FRA | 1:33:13 | 311 | ||
57 | STAPF Christian | 1940 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:53 | 250 | |
58 | GILLOT Pascal | 1962 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:44:36 | 200 | |
59 | ZAMBITO Arnaud | 1980 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | HURSTEL Arnaud | 1990 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | BEI CLEMENTI Ronald | 1966 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | PAQUIN Cédric | 1977 | ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | GUYOT Thomas | 1981 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | - | Disq. |