Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1192 | |
2 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1185 | |
3 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:06 | 1149 | |
4 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:26:41 | 1125 | |
5 | CHEVRIER Millian | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:26:46 | 1122 | |
6 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:57 | 1115 | |
7 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:67 | 1108 | |
8 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1106 | |
9 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1101 | |
10 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:97 | 1088 | |
11 | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:26:99 | 1087 | |
12 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:05 | 1083 | |
13 | BOCHATON Florian | 1997 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:10 | 1080 | |
14 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:11 | 1079 | |
15 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1076 | |
16 | CHEIKH Noé | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:19 | 1074 | |
17 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1070 | |
18 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:27 | 1069 | |
19 | BLONDIN Gauthier | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1063 | |
20 | BEI Steve | 1988 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:27:61 | 1047 | |
21 | LO SARDO Romain | 2002 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:27:73 | 1039 | |
22 | STAGNI Alexis | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1037 | |
23 | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:27:78 | 1036 | |
24 | LIEVENS Guillian | 2004 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1027 | |
25 | EL GUERFI Hatem | 2002 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:27:92 | 1027 | |
26 | RAZIK Akram | 1997 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1026 | |
27 | BELMOUNES Lyès | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1024 | |
28 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1020 | |
29 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:03 | 1020 | |
30 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1018 | |
31 | TURC Cyrille | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1016 | |
32 | RODET Robin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1015 | |
33 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1012 | |
34 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1009 | |
35 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1008 | |
36 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:57 | 986 | |
37 | LOUMI Elie | 2002 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:28:59 | 984 | |
38 | SEVE Martin | 2002 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:62 | 983 | |
39 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:73 | 976 | |
40 | JOUIN Lucas | 2001 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:28:85 | 968 | |
41 | PANEL Julien | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:28:87 | 967 | |
42 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 0:28:87 | 967 | |
43 | SPITERI Charles | 2001 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:28:89 | 966 | |
44 | GERUM Tommy | 2001 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:28:94 | 963 | |
45 | KHUTSISHVILI Giga | 2000 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 0:29:14 | 950 | |
46 | BAHLOUL Adan | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:29:18 | 948 | |
47 | GOUD Alexandre | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:20 | 947 | |
48 | PAILHES Maxens | 2002 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:29:22 | 945 | |
49 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:27 | 942 | |
50 | CHARENTUS Arnaud | 2001 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:29:28 | 942 | |
51 | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:29:41 | 934 | |
52 | GARREAU Enzo | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:46 | 931 | |
53 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:47 | 930 | |
54 | MOLIARD Aloïs | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:47 | 930 | |
55 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:29:48 | 930 | |
56 | DREVET Aurélien | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:29:53 | 927 | |
57 | DENCHE Maxence | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:53 | 927 | |
58 | ALAMELOU Lucas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:59 | 923 | |
59 | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:29:60 | 922 | |
60 | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:69 | 917 | |
61 | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:29:70 | 916 | |
62 | GUENARD Alexandre | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 0:29:71 | 916 | |
63 | SONIER Yann | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:72 | 915 | |
64 | MARCHETTI Kévin | 2001 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:29:92 | 903 | |
65 | PEYRIEUX Andy | 2002 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:00 | 898 | |
66 | MATHIEU Thomas | 2001 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:07 | 894 | |
67 | GENEVRIER Evan | 2002 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:09 | 893 | |
68 | BESSON Robin | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:30:13 | 891 | |
69 | FAURE Nathan | 2003 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:14 | 890 | |
70 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:38 | 876 | |
71 | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:39 | 875 | |
72 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:30:41 | 874 | |
73 | VIALLETON Victor | 2002 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:30:49 | 869 | |
74 | CRETU Ilie-Alexandre | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:30:50 | 869 | |
75 | BESSON Amaury | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:30:53 | 867 | |
76 | JACOMELLI Tom | 2004 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 0:30:59 | 864 | |
77 | BEAL Lucas | 2001 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 0:30:62 | 862 | |
78 | FONFERRIER Thomas | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:65 | 860 | |
79 | MASSARDIER Clément | 2001 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 0:30:68 | 858 | |
80 | PERARD Antoine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:30:76 | 854 | |
81 | ROME Antoine | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:31:07 | 836 | |
82 | DOAN Lucas | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:08 | 835 | |
83 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:31:09 | 835 | |
84 | BENHABIB Wail-Djazil | 2003 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:13 | 832 | |
85 | FAURE Clement | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:31:15 | 831 | |
86 | BAZIN Alex | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:31:22 | 827 | |
87 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 0:31:22 | 827 | |
88 | KEROUANI Hissam | 2004 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:31:31 | 822 | |
89 | BOROT Arthur | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:31:60 | 805 | |
90 | THOLLOT Killian | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:31:77 | 796 | |
91 | CAMUS Yann | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:77 | 796 | |
92 | BARGHEON Paul | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:31:80 | 794 | |
93 | BOUJIDA Yanis | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:31:82 | 793 | |
94 | BOUHAYOUFI Jalal | 2004 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 0:31:95 | 786 | |
95 | GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 0:31:96 | 785 | |
96 | SEVE Nael | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:32:04 | 781 | |
97 | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 0:32:23 | 770 | |
98 | RASOAMIARAMANANA Guillaume | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:25 | 769 | |
99 | BALIGAN Nathan | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:32:52 | 754 | |
100 | BUELLET Valentin | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:32:54 | 753 | |
101 | MAHJOUBI Mohamed-Imam | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:73 | 743 | |
102 | MESSAOUDI Gibril | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:32:85 | 736 | |
103 | AYARI Kassim | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:32:91 | 733 | |
104 | BENFEDDA Khalil | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:33:09 | 724 | |
105 | AOUICHAT Yacine | 2004 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:33:10 | 723 | |
106 | GRANDJEAN Mathis | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:33:28 | 713 | |
107 | ROUBY Etienne | 2003 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:33:35 | 710 | |
108 | GENEVRIER Mael | 2004 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:48 | 703 | |
109 | COLLOMB Loïs | 2004 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:33:50 | 702 | |
110 | BERTINELLI Enzo | 2004 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 0:33:67 | 693 | |
111 | FRANCK Michel | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:33:71 | 691 | |
112 | AUBERT Axel | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:33:76 | 688 | |
113 | SEON Clément | 2004 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:33:80 | 686 | |
114 | SUBERO Miguel | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 0:34:64 | 643 | |
115 | SALAMONE Arthur | 2004 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:34:79 | 635 | |
116 | BRUNEL Antoine | 2002 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:93 | 628 | |
117 | GHENAI Marwan | 2003 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:35:35 | 608 | |
118 | DESCAMPS Jan | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:35:87 | 582 | |
119 | CHABANNE Pierre | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:09 | 572 | |
120 | DINESCU Stephan | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:36:23 | 565 | |
121 | CHARRE Thibaud | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:36:58 | 549 | |
122 | BAUDUIN Edern | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:36:71 | 543 | |
123 | DUCRET Antoine | 2004 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:37:88 | 490 | |
124 | ARABADJIAN Thomas | 2004 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 0:43:64 | 269 | |
125 | LOFFEL Dylan | 2003 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
126 | BESSON Noé | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
127 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
128 | ANDRE Mahe | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
129 | RIVET Thomas | 2000 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
130 | GAUDRY Hugo | 2000 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
131 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:25:20 | 1207 | |
2 | BRAS Hugo | 1992 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:24 | 1205 | |
3 | CHEVRIER Millian | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 0:26:22 | 1138 | |
4 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1137 | |
5 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1117 | |
6 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1115 | |
7 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1115 | |
8 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1112 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:26:94 | 1090 | |
2 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:00 | 1086 | |
3 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:11 | 1079 | |
4 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1070 | |
5 | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:27:37 | 1062 | |
6 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:62 | 1046 | |
7 | BEI Steve | 1988 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:27:88 | 1029 | |
8 | LO SARDO Romain | 2002 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1021 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEIKH Noé | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:75 | 1103 | |
2 | BARRY Lucas | 2003 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:00 | 1086 | |
3 | LIEVENS Guillian | 2004 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1019 | |
4 | BELMOUNES Lyès | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1016 | |
5 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1003 | |
6 | FANTAUZZI Nicolas | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:28:38 | 998 | |
7 | PANEL Julien | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 0:28:47 | 992 | |
8 | BAHLOUL Adan | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:28:87 | 967 |