Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:38 | 1123 | |
2 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:62 | 1116 | |
3 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:01:67 | 1059 | |
4 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:02:62 | 1033 | |
5 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:03:75 | 1003 | |
6 | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:89 | 999 | |
7 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:36 | 987 | |
8 | BOULARD Thibaut | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:05:02 | 969 | |
9 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:08 | 942 | |
10 | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 1:07:19 | 913 | |
11 | BLONDIN Gauthier | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:42 | 908 | |
12 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:07:45 | 907 | |
13 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:58 | 903 | |
14 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:09:26 | 861 | |
15 | GERUM Tommy | 2001 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:09:34 | 859 | |
16 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:09:97 | 844 | |
17 | GICQUEL Lucas | 2003 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:10:01 | 843 | |
18 | LOUMI Elie | 2002 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:11:42 | 809 | |
19 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Hugo | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:11:72 | 802 | |
20 | VIAL Emilien | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:12:39 | 786 | |
21 | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:13:12 | 769 | |
22 | SOAVE Loriziano | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:13:88 | 751 | |
23 | VINCENT Noé | 2002 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:14:10 | 746 | |
24 | PEREZ Alexandre | 2004 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 1:14:87 | 728 | |
25 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:15:04 | 725 | |
26 | MARTINET Enzo | 2000 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 1:15:92 | 705 | |
27 | BENKHELIFA Mohamed-Hedi | 2003 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 1:16:06 | 702 | |
28 | CHAMARD Clement | 2004 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:83 | 685 | |
29 | FRANCK Michel | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:17:67 | 666 | |
30 | ROUSSELOT Alexandre | 2003 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 1:19:51 | 627 | |
31 | PIDOLOT Thibault | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | REBOUL Florian | 2002 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:97 | 1134 | |
2 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:88 | 1109 | |
3 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | 1:01:44 | 1065 | |
4 | VERWEIRDE Lucas | 1997 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:03:93 | 998 | |
5 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:29 | 989 | |
6 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 1:04:49 | 983 | |
7 | BOULARD Thibaut | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:04:86 | 974 | |
8 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:08:50 | 880 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:25 | 912 | |
2 | LOUMI Elie | 2002 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:09:05 | 867 | |
3 | GERUM Tommy | 2001 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | 1:09:75 | 849 | |
4 | BOUKAROURA Selyan | 2002 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:10:62 | 828 | |
5 | VINCENT Noé | 2002 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 1:13:00 | 772 | |
6 | MARTINET Enzo | 2000 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 1:17:21 | 676 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 1:03:88 | 999 | |
2 | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 1:04:03 | 995 | |
3 | GICQUEL Lucas | 2003 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 1:09:09 | 866 | |
4 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:09:92 | 845 | |
5 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Hugo | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 1:10:97 | 820 | |
6 | VIAL Emilien | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 1:12:52 | 783 | |
7 | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 1:13:39 | 762 | |
8 | SOAVE Loriziano | 2004 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:14:29 | 742 |