Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Du Vendredi 25 Janvier 2019 au Dimanche 27 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:58:62 | 1110 | |
2 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:58:68 | 1109 | |
3 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:58:84 | 1107 | |
4 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:68 | 1093 | |
5 | BEI Steve | 1988 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:00:21 | 1084 | |
6 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:00:62 | 1077 | |
7 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:00:70 | 1076 | |
8 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:01:60 | 1061 | |
9 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:10 | 1053 | |
10 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:02:30 | 1050 | |
11 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:03:53 | 1030 | |
12 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:05:17 | 1004 | |
13 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:05:21 | 1003 | |
14 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:05:26 | 1002 | |
15 | GARRIGA Luca | 2003 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:05:27 | 1002 | |
16 | JOUIN Lucas | 2001 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 2:05:75 | 995 | |
17 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:13 | 989 | |
18 | STREIFF Axel | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:06:48 | 983 | |
19 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:07:00 | 975 | |
20 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:08:31 | 955 | |
21 | PEDRAZA ALARCON Francisco | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:08:37 | 954 | |
22 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 2:08:42 | 953 | |
23 | CHEVRIER Millian | 2001 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:08:45 | 953 | |
24 | RODET Robin | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:09:00 | 944 | |
25 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:09:34 | 939 | |
26 | HAROUTEL Théo | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:09:57 | 935 | |
27 | TURC Cyrille | 2001 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:09:59 | 935 | |
28 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:09:63 | 934 | |
29 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:17 | 926 | |
30 | ALAMELOU Lucas | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:10:33 | 924 | |
31 | DONJON Pierre | 1994 | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | FRA | 2:11:30 | 909 | |
32 | JAIMET Antoine | 2000 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:11:49 | 906 | |
33 | RAZIK Akram | 1997 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:11:71 | 903 | |
34 | GLAS Anthony | 2001 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:12:62 | 889 | |
35 | PERARD Antoine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:12:63 | 889 | |
36 | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:12:82 | 886 | |
37 | SPESSOTTO Johan | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:13:25 | 880 | |
38 | GICQUEL Lucas | 2003 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:13:40 | 878 | |
39 | LIVRAN Hugo | 2002 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:13:47 | 877 | |
40 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:13:63 | 874 | |
41 | VOLLE Lucas | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 2:13:76 | 872 | |
42 | LE BRAS Martin | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 2:14:03 | 868 | |
43 | FAURE Nicolas | 2001 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:14:31 | 864 | |
44 | MORMINA Angelo | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:14:47 | 862 | |
45 | HAAB Quentin | 2003 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:14:49 | 862 | |
46 | BENSIMON Adrien | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:15:07 | 853 | |
47 | FAURE Clement | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:15:09 | 853 | |
48 | VIALLETON Victor | 2002 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 2:15:21 | 851 | |
49 | JACOMELLI Tom | 2004 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:15:40 | 848 | |
50 | BURTIN Edgar | 2002 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | 2:15:47 | 847 | |
51 | MATHIEU Thomas | 2001 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:16:14 | 838 | |
52 | MASSARDIER Clément | 2001 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:16:22 | 837 | |
53 | MERCIER Pierre | 2002 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | 2:16:42 | 834 | |
54 | BESSON Amaury | 2004 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:16:75 | 829 | |
55 | PEREZ Alexandre | 2004 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:17:07 | 824 | |
56 | RAIA Ugo | 1996 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:17:34 | 820 | |
57 | MOLIARD Aloïs | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:17:92 | 812 | |
58 | FAURE Nathan | 2003 | MONISTROL NATATION | FRA | 2:17:96 | 812 | |
59 | GUENARD Alexandre | 2001 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 2:18:42 | 805 | |
60 | CHAMPMARTIN Théo | 2001 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:18:92 | 798 | |
61 | MARCHETTI Kévin | 2001 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:19:44 | 791 | |
62 | GANTZER Marcus | 2003 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:19:48 | 790 | |
63 | BEAL Lucas | 2001 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | 2:20:50 | 776 | |
64 | VIEIRA Alexandre | 2002 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:20:83 | 771 | |
65 | GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 2:21:75 | 759 | |
66 | DENCHE Maxence | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:22:53 | 748 | |
67 | BURELLIER Maxime | 2003 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:48 | 735 | |
68 | BAHLOUL Adan | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:23:49 | 735 | |
69 | MARTINET Enzo | 2000 | CN FOREZ | FRA | 2:23:63 | 733 | |
70 | BRUNEL Antoine | 2002 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:96 | 728 | |
71 | BENFEDDA Khalil | 2004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:24:25 | 725 | |
72 | PANEL Julien | 2003 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:24:40 | 723 | |
73 | MARAS Antoine | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 2:24:89 | 716 | |
74 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:24:96 | 715 | |
75 | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | 2:25:36 | 710 | |
76 | BALIGAN Nathan | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:25:55 | 707 | |
77 | AYARI Kassim | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | 2:25:78 | 704 | |
78 | MORET Anthony | 2004 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 2:25:80 | 704 | |
79 | AUBERT Axel | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:25:93 | 702 | |
80 | STREIFF Jules | 2004 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:26:21 | 698 | |
81 | PIDOLOT Thibault | 2004 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:26:58 | 694 | |
82 | SONIER Yann | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:26:59 | 693 | |
83 | VINCENT Noé | 2002 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:27:44 | 682 | |
84 | DESCAMPS Jan | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:27:81 | 677 | |
85 | BAUDUIN Edern | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:28:29 | 671 | |
86 | CHAMARD Clement | 2004 | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | FRA | 2:28:55 | 668 | |
87 | BRAHMI Emile | 2003 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:10 | 661 | |
88 | BOSSU--GHERARDI Hugo | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:29:54 | 655 | |
89 | BAZIN Alex | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:29:61 | 654 | |
90 | BENHABIB Wail-Djazil | 2003 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:67 | 653 | |
91 | LENNE Paul | 2004 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:78 | 652 | |
92 | BENKHELIFA Mohamed-Hedi | 2003 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | 2:29:88 | 651 | |
93 | VALLA Quentin | 2004 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:29:89 | 651 | |
94 | GENEVRIER Evan | 2002 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:08 | 648 | |
95 | FRANCK Michel | 2004 | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | FRA | 2:30:20 | 647 | |
96 | BUELLET Valentin | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:30:32 | 645 | |
97 | SOUKIASSIAN Alexis | 2003 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:30:70 | 640 | |
98 | BOUHAYOUFI Jalal | 2004 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:30:77 | 640 | |
99 | DOAN Lucas | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:30:90 | 638 | |
100 | GRANDJEAN Mathis | 2003 | AMBÉRIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:33:45 | 606 | |
101 | SALAMONE Arthur | 2004 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:34:17 | 597 | |
102 | TOMUSIAK Paul | 2004 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:34:40 | 594 | |
103 | MESSAOUDI Gibril | 2003 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:34:58 | 592 | |
104 | BARGHEON Paul | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | 2:36:12 | 574 | |
105 | TRIOLI Léandre | 2004 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:37:27 | 560 | |
106 | GENEVRIER Mael | 2004 | MONTBRISON NATATION | FRA | 2:37:51 | 557 | |
107 | DUCRET Antoine | 2004 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:37:81 | 554 | |
108 | AOUICHAT Yacine | 2004 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:39:59 | 533 | |
109 | LAIDOUNI Sofiane | 2004 | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | FRA | 2:40:01 | 528 | |
110 | CHABANNE Pierre | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:49:95 | 420 | |
111 | BERLIER Robin | 2004 | PAYS VIENNOIS NATATION | FRA | 2:56:78 | 353 | |
112 | DINESCU Stephan | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 3:09:05 | 247 | |
113 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | ESCOFFIER Olivier | 2004 | EMS BRON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | BLONDIN Gauthier | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | LYON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | VOSKANYAN Ashot | 2004 | AS CALUIRE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AUVRAY MAGRO Ian | 2001 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 1:57:86 | 1123 | |
2 | DE PAOLI Maxime | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 1:58:10 | 1119 | |
3 | DURIEU Clement | 1996 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 1:59:15 | 1101 | |
4 | BEI Steve | 1988 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 1:59:29 | 1099 | |
5 | COURT Maxime | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:50 | 1079 | |
6 | PUSIOL Corentin | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:00:90 | 1073 | |
7 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:01:04 | 1070 | |
8 | BERNET Jean-Baptiste | 2000 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:02:59 | 1045 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:27 | 1083 | |
2 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:00:88 | 1073 | |
3 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | 2:04:66 | 1012 | |
4 | WALCH Guillaume | 1997 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 2:04:70 | 1011 | |
5 | SATRE Oscar | 2000 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:05:66 | 996 | |
6 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:05:87 | 993 | |
7 | CLERC Benjamin | 2000 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | 2:06:72 | 979 | |
8 | PEZERON Adrien | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:08:41 | 953 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 1:57:83 | 1123 | |
2 | GARRIGA Luca | 2003 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:04:91 | 1008 | |
3 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:06:13 | 989 | |
4 | CHAPTAL Quentin | 2003 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:09:84 | 931 | |
5 | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:12:51 | 891 | |
6 | LE BRAS Martin | 2004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | 2:14:14 | 867 | |
7 | GICQUEL Lucas | 2003 | US LE PONTET | FRA | 2:14:45 | 862 | |
8 | PERARD Antoine | 2003 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 2:14:65 | 859 |