Départementale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 15 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 16 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:52:72 | 1165 | |
2 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:53:68 | 1132 | |
3 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:55:06 | 1086 | |
4 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:55:19 | 1082 | |
5 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:55:20 | 1082 | |
6 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:55:38 | 1076 | |
7 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:56:58 | 1037 | |
8 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:87 | 1028 | |
9 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:98 | 1024 | |
10 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:57:46 | 1009 | |
11 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:57:97 | 993 | |
12 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:58:19 | 986 | |
13 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:59:04 | 959 | |
14 | LAROCHE Nolwenn | 1991 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:59:07 | 958 | |
15 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:59:20 | 954 | |
16 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:59:51 | 945 | |
17 | LESAFFRE Lucas | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:00:85 | 904 | |
18 | MOREAU Ivan | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:00:90 | 902 | |
19 | ALBINET Paul | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:01:01 | 899 | |
20 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:01:02 | 899 | |
21 | MARIE Basile | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:01:40 | 888 | |
22 | REEB Xavier | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:01:57 | 882 | |
23 | WEINBRENNER Eliot | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:01:63 | 881 | |
24 | BARTOLOMEI Elouan | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:01:81 | 875 | |
25 | CRETON Cyriaque | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:02:59 | 852 | |
26 | MORIS Adrien | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:02:84 | 845 | |
27 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:03:34 | 831 | |
28 | MONMONCEAU Noah | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:03:47 | 827 | |
29 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:04:21 | 806 | |
30 | EGLES Martin | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:05:04 | 782 | |
31 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:05 | 782 | |
32 | ZAEPFFEL Theophane | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:05:25 | 777 | |
33 | KAYA Muhammed-Yasin | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:06:17 | 751 | |
34 | STOLTZ Axel | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:06:38 | 745 | |
35 | LOPEZ VILLAVERDE Neizar | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:06:45 | 744 | |
36 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:06:80 | 734 | |
37 | ADRIAN Gauthier | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:06:91 | 731 | |
38 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:06:99 | 729 | |
39 | MULLER Guillaume | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:07:84 | 706 | |
40 | FAURE Benoit | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:08:27 | 695 | |
41 | SOLTNER Lucas | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:08:44 | 690 | |
42 | LEIBREICH Alexis | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:09:03 | 675 | |
43 | LE Thanh | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:09:40 | 665 | |
44 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:09:78 | 656 | |
45 | QUIGNON Alexandre | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:10:13 | 647 | |
46 | DEILLER Maxime | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:17 | 646 | |
47 | DE VISME Hugo | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:10:75 | 631 | |
48 | BOHBOT Yarone | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:11:19 | 620 | |
49 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:11:55 | 611 | |
50 | ROSTOUCHER Florian | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:11:56 | 611 | |
51 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:92 | 602 | |
52 | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:12:15 | 596 | |
53 | BOUZIDI Mohamed | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:12:89 | 578 | |
54 | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:13:24 | 570 | |
55 | GUVENCE Ablay | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:14:02 | 552 | |
56 | VERHILLE Arnaud | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:05 | 551 | |
57 | VARIN Amaury | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:14:22 | 547 | |
58 | KAHWACH Hamza | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:14:88 | 532 | |
59 | AGHABABYAN Simon | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:15:23 | 523 | |
60 | SCHNEIDER Hector | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:16:56 | 493 | |
61 | LABBE Nicolas | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:17:18 | 480 | |
62 | LORBER Baptiste | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:17:53 | 472 | |
63 | KRUCH Tom | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:17:65 | 470 | |
64 | BEYER Clement | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:19:17 | 437 | |
65 | REYMANN Marin | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:19:34 | 434 | |
66 | CLIN Ethan | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:20:18 | 416 | |
67 | ROQUEJOFRE Paul | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:21:33 | 393 | |
68 | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:21:66 | 387 | |
69 | GUG-QUIRIN Julien | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:21:83 | 383 | |
70 | WILLER Léo-Pol | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:28:88 | 258 | |
71 | HARUTYUNYAN Vervik | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:39:27 | 118 | |
72 | GENATIO Oscar | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:41:68 | 93 | |
73 | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | HAMICHE Félix | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |