Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 24 Novembre 2018 au Dimanche 25 Novembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1054 | |
2 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1050 | |
3 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:29:49 | 986 | |
4 | NICOLOSO Salomé | 2001 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:29:59 | 979 | |
5 | GEHLEN Celia | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:78 | 967 | |
6 | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:08 | 947 | |
7 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:12 | 944 | |
8 | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:39 | 927 | |
9 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:30:42 | 925 | |
10 | MOREL Norah | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:49 | 920 | |
11 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:53 | 918 | |
12 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:53 | 918 | |
13 | HAEZEBROUCK Elisa | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:30:61 | 913 | |
14 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:70 | 907 | |
15 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:71 | 906 | |
16 | LUC-GRIGNON Pauline | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:74 | 904 | |
17 | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:86 | 897 | |
18 | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:07 | 884 | |
19 | ROUGETET Marie | 2006 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 0:31:07 | 884 | |
20 | COSTE Justine | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:17 | 877 | |
21 | GÜNAY Basak-Kevser | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:17 | 877 | |
22 | NGO Amelie | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:25 | 872 | |
23 | GAUTHERAT Romane | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:31:38 | 864 | |
24 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:31:61 | 850 | |
25 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:31:63 | 849 | |
26 | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 0:31:85 | 835 | |
27 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:31:85 | 835 | |
28 | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:90 | 832 | |
29 | GALLERON Emilie | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:01 | 826 | |
30 | ONAR Nourhane | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:03 | 824 | |
31 | LAUGEL Morgane | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:52 | 795 | |
32 | FLEITH Elsa | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:55 | 793 | |
33 | SCANDELLA Claire | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:57 | 792 | |
34 | YALCIN Selin | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:58 | 791 | |
35 | DELLARD Elise | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:63 | 788 | |
36 | CENTLIVRE Alizée | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:32:67 | 786 | |
37 | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:81 | 778 | |
38 | KIEFFER Lianna | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:33:12 | 760 | |
39 | STURM Charlotte | 2002 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:33:29 | 750 | |
40 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:33:41 | 743 | |
41 | CLO Elsa | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:52 | 736 | |
42 | OUDART Lorine | 2005 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:33:52 | 736 | |
43 | VERMOYAL Sophie | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:33:55 | 735 | |
44 | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:33:81 | 720 | |
45 | GUYON Louane | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:34:03 | 707 | |
46 | KARABEKE Sara | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:34:03 | 707 | |
47 | SAMBEL Léa | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:34:10 | 704 | |
48 | SOLDERMANN Maeva | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:34:13 | 702 | |
49 | HAUSSER Selena | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:34:20 | 698 | |
50 | MEYER Alicia | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:34:72 | 669 | |
51 | GUTFREUND Lena | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:34:83 | 663 | |
52 | CRASSO Oriane | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:34:99 | 655 | |
53 | EGMANN Elsa | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:35:13 | 647 | |
54 | RAPP Alicia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:35:90 | 606 | |
55 | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:36:05 | 599 | |
56 | WERLEN Maeva | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:36:45 | 578 | |
57 | ERLEWEIN Eva | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:36:98 | 551 | |
58 | GUY Chloe | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:36:98 | 551 | |
59 | DUREAULT Chloe | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:36:98 | 551 | |
60 | DUPONT Anna | 2007 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:37:28 | 537 | |
61 | WERTH Selena | 2007 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:37:30 | 536 | |
62 | COLLET Lisa | 2006 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:37:43 | 529 | |
63 | BATT Morgane | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:39:09 | 452 | |
64 | ANANI Fatima | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:39:28 | 443 | |
65 | BOUDET-BROBECKER Iphigenie | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:39:63 | 428 | |
66 | NOUR Clothilde | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:40:20 | 403 | |
67 | SERRATORE Iyomi | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:40:26 | 401 | |
68 | BAUBY Louise | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:40:42 | 394 | |
69 | GUTFREUND Maureen | 2008 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:40:63 | 385 | |
70 | RATELLI Emma | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:41:22 | 361 | |
71 | DECAUDIN Eva | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:41:27 | 359 | |
72 | SELIMOVIC Milla | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:42:51 | 311 | |
73 | HAMOUSZ Anna-Ines | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:42:77 | 302 | |
74 | WERLEN Zoe | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:42:97 | 294 | |
75 | COLELLA Sherine | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:43:05 | 291 | |
76 | SELLES Lisa | 2008 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:43:06 | 291 | |
77 | TORCHI Aya | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:46:64 | 176 | |
78 | BOEHRER Olwen | 2008 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:39 | 52 | |
79 | TRABER Fanny | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1042 | |
2 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:71 | 1038 | |
3 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1020 | |
4 | NICOLOSO Salomé | 2001 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:29:71 | 971 | |
5 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:30:16 | 942 | |
6 | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:22 | 938 | |
7 | GEHLEN Celia | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:31 | 932 | |
8 | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:40 | 926 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOREL Norah | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:08 | 947 | |
2 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:12 | 944 | |
3 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:31 | 932 | |
4 | HAEZEBROUCK Elisa | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:30:49 | 920 | |
5 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:30:51 | 919 | |
6 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:31:16 | 878 | |
7 | LUC-GRIGNON Pauline | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:23 | 874 | |
8 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:34 | 867 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAUTHERAT Romane | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:97 | 890 | |
2 | ROUGETET Marie | 2006 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 0:31:10 | 882 | |
3 | FAULCON Clara | 2006 | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | FRA | 0:31:27 | 871 | |
4 | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:69 | 845 | |
5 | YALCIN Selin | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:13 | 818 | |
6 | CLO Elsa | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:39 | 744 | |
7 | KIEFFER Lianna | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:33:61 | 731 | |
8 | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:51 | 681 |