Nationale
RENNES
Du Vendredi 21 Decembre 2018 au Dimanche 23 Decembre 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:58:54 | 0 | |
2 | BOUCHON Pierre | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:58:83 | 0 | |
3 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:00:77 | 0 | |
4 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:01:58 | 0 | |
5 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:01:83 | 0 | |
6 | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:02:68 | 0 | |
7 | RAVENELLE Bastien | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:03:64 | 0 | |
8 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:06:00 | 0 | |
9 | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:06:10 | 0 | |
10 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:06:44 | 0 | |
11 | THOMAS-PERRIN Alexis | 2003 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:06:78 | 0 | |
12 | POUPLIN Valentin | 2002 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | 1:06:92 | 0 | |
13 | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:03 | 0 | |
14 | GRUEL Kilian | 2003 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:07:90 | 0 | |
15 | MARTEL Gabriel | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:08:53 | 0 | |
16 | CASTREC Guillaume | 2003 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | 1:09:36 | 0 | |
17 | JOUAN Theo | 2000 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | 1:09:99 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:55:11 | 1246 | |
2 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:55:72 | 1228 | |
3 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:56:08 | 1218 | |
4 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1190 | |
5 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:72 | 1170 | |
6 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:58:00 | 1162 | |
7 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:58:15 | 1158 | |
8 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:58:18 | 1157 | |
9 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:96 | 1135 | |
10 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:59:03 | 1133 | |
11 | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:59:04 | 1132 | |
12 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:32 | 1124 | |
13 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:52 | 1119 | |
14 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:63 | 1116 | |
15 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:90 | 1108 | |
16 | LEFEBVRE Alexandre | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:00:04 | 1104 | |
17 | DEZ Léo | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:26 | 1098 | |
18 | AUBRY Vicente | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:00:37 | 1095 | |
19 | BOURY Florent | 2000 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:00:58 | 1089 | |
20 | LEBLANC Arthur | 1999 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | 1:00:61 | 1088 | |
21 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 1:00:62 | 1088 | |
22 | LECHEVALLIER Lucas | 1998 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:00:68 | 1086 | |
23 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 1:00:71 | 1086 | |
24 | MARTIN Gaetan | 2002 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:01:55 | 1062 | |
25 | GUY Alexis | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:02:11 | 1047 | |
26 | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 1:02:34 | 1041 | |
27 | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | 1:02:48 | 1037 | |
28 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:55 | 1035 | |
29 | SEYE Matthieu | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:02:94 | 1025 | |
30 | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:03:04 | 1022 | |
31 | PECH Killian | 2002 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:03:15 | 1019 | |
32 | MONTIGNY Morgan | 2002 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:03:20 | 1018 | |
33 | MAROLEAU Thomas | 2000 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 1:03:44 | 1011 | |
34 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:03:77 | 1002 | |
35 | PARAYRE Maxime | 1998 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1002 | |
36 | JUTANT Jeremy | 2002 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 1:03:87 | 1000 | |
37 | BEAUNOIR Louca | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:04:37 | 986 | |
38 | LEGRETARD Ugo | 2000 | CAUDAN NATATION | FRA | 1:04:46 | 984 | |
39 | GREMIAU Fabien | 2000 | US VENDÔME | FRA | 1:04:46 | 984 | |
40 | LEBOEUF Simon | 2001 | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | FRA | 1:04:49 | 983 | |
41 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:04:56 | 981 | |
42 | FRANCESCON Marc | 2002 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | 1:04:66 | 979 | |
43 | DEBRYE Melvin | 2003 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:04:68 | 978 | |
44 | RAIMBAUD Killian | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:73 | 977 | |
45 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:04:78 | 976 | |
46 | MOUSSET Romain | 1999 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | 1:04:87 | 973 | |
47 | LE PRAT Evan | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:05:04 | 969 | |
48 | BENASLI Alexandre | 2003 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:10 | 967 | |
49 | RAVENELLE Bastien | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 1:05:11 | 967 | |
50 | ROLAND Bastien | 2001 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:05:13 | 966 | |
51 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:05:28 | 963 | |
52 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:05:46 | 958 | |
53 | CHEVE Baptiste | 2002 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | 1:05:56 | 955 | |
54 | BARTKOWSKI Benjamin | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:05:62 | 954 | |
55 | GRELET Clement | 2001 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:05:70 | 952 | |
56 | BOILLOT Claude | 2002 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 1:05:83 | 948 | |
57 | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | 1:06:02 | 943 | |
58 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:06:03 | 943 | |
59 | LALANNE Jérémy | 2002 | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | FRA | 1:06:19 | 939 | |
60 | PERESSE Justin | 2003 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | 1:06:29 | 936 | |
61 | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:06:30 | 936 | |
62 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:32 | 936 | |
63 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 1:06:41 | 933 | |
64 | KAANDORP Tom | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:06:42 | 933 | |
65 | BOUILLIE Alexis | 2000 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | 1:06:46 | 932 | |
66 | DUBOIS Aurelien | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:06:68 | 926 | |
67 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 1:06:79 | 924 | |
68 | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:07:54 | 904 | |
69 | GUILLEMET Quentin | 2003 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | 1:07:67 | 901 | |
70 | HERTHE Adam | 2004 | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | FRA | 1:07:81 | 898 | |
71 | KERBART Loevan | 2004 | CN VANNES | FRA | 1:08:57 | 879 | |
72 | LEPRINCE Antoine | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:08:58 | 878 | |
73 | MARTEL Gabriel | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:08:60 | 878 | |
74 | VITSE Victor | 2004 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 1:09:33 | 860 | |
75 | HOURMAND Victor | 2004 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | 1:09:98 | 844 | |
76 | BOHN Matthieu | 2004 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:31 | 836 | |
77 | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | 1:10:71 | 826 | |
78 | KHAY Aniss | 2002 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:54:65 | 1260 | |
2 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:55:61 | 1232 | |
3 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | SN VERSAILLES | FRA | 0:56:09 | 1217 | |
4 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:14 | 1216 | |
5 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:57:44 | 1178 | |
6 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:60 | 1174 | |
7 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:57:76 | 1169 | |
8 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:57:87 | 1166 | |
9 | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:58:93 | 1135 | |
10 | LANNIC Solen | 2004 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | 1:03:22 | 1017 | |
11 | CAOUEN Mathis | 2004 | CN BREST | FRA | 1:03:75 | 1003 | |
12 | BEAUNOIR Louca | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:04:11 | 993 | |
13 | BENASLI Alexandre | 2003 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:12 | 993 | |
14 | DEBRYE Melvin | 2003 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:04:80 | 975 | |
15 | LE PRAT Evan | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:05:08 | 968 | |
16 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:05:46 | 958 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 0:58:38 | 1151 | |
2 | TARRAT Samuel | 2000 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:03 | 1133 | |
3 | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:59:16 | 1129 | |
4 | LARGE Gautier | 1999 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:42 | 1122 | |
5 | DEZ Léo | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:59:57 | 1117 | |
6 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:59:59 | 1117 | |
7 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:68 | 1114 | |
8 | LEFEBVRE Alexandre | 2002 | EN CAEN | FRA | 1:00:18 | 1100 | |
9 | LOPEZ Malo | 2004 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 1:05:37 | 960 | |
10 | HOLLE Louis | 2004 | CN NIORT | FRA | 1:05:87 | 947 | |
11 | MARIE JOSEPH Baptiste | 2004 | ASN BONNEVAL | FRA | 1:05:96 | 945 | |
12 | BARTKOWSKI Benjamin | 2003 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 1:06:10 | 941 | |
13 | KAANDORP Tom | 2004 | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | FRA | 1:06:61 | 928 | |
14 | DUBOIS Aurelien | 2003 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 1:06:67 | 927 | |
15 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | 1:06:95 | 919 | |
16 | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 1:07:43 | 907 |