Départementale
ERSTEIN
Du Samedi 20 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:34:20 | 991 | |
2 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:41:06 | 909 | |
3 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:45:19 | 861 | |
4 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:48:32 | 826 | |
5 | BONNEWITZ Andrei | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:56:73 | 735 | |
6 | SCHWARTZ Youri | 1988 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:57:42 | 727 | |
7 | ARRETZ RISTORI Damien | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:58:69 | 714 | |
8 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:59:16 | 709 | |
9 | REBHOLZ Thomas | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:59:26 | 708 | |
10 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:00:29 | 698 | |
11 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:00:81 | 692 | |
12 | SCHOTT Enzo | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:02:75 | 672 | |
13 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:03:01 | 670 | |
14 | SIMON Nicolas | 1978 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:06:17 | 638 | |
15 | FENERON Pascal | 1969 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:08:83 | 613 | |
16 | STAUB Albin | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:12:49 | 578 | |
17 | DEILLER Maxime | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:14:66 | 558 | |
18 | REIBEL Matthias | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:15:45 | 550 | |
19 | STAUB Lucas | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:26:65 | 453 | |
20 | BELLEHUMEUR Rocco | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:30:87 | 419 | |
21 | YANG Daniel | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:39:98 | 349 | |
22 | TOSQUES Axel | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:45:00 | 314 | |
23 | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:46:66 | 302 | |
24 | BURGER Antoine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. |