Départementale
ERSTEIN
Du Samedi 20 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:54:96 | 1090 | |
2 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:55:68 | 1066 | |
3 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:56:79 | 1030 | |
4 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:57:34 | 1013 | |
5 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:58:13 | 988 | |
6 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:35 | 981 | |
7 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:54 | 975 | |
8 | LY Arnaud | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:58:64 | 972 | |
9 | LAIFA Adel | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:59:39 | 948 | |
10 | BAUMHAUER Alexandre | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:00:36 | 919 | |
11 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:32 | 890 | |
12 | MOREAU Ivan | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:01:93 | 872 | |
13 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:02:68 | 850 | |
14 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:02:73 | 848 | |
15 | KUHM Alexandre | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:03:25 | 833 | |
16 | WEINBRENNER Eliot | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:03:35 | 830 | |
17 | MORIS Adrien | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:03:46 | 827 | |
18 | KUHM Maxime | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:03:77 | 818 | |
19 | MARIE Basile | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:04:06 | 810 | |
20 | MONMONCEAU Noah | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:04:59 | 795 | |
21 | CRETON Cyriaque | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:04:65 | 793 | |
22 | REIBEL Matthias | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:84 | 760 | |
23 | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:06:14 | 752 | |
24 | ZAEPFFEL Theophane | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:06:58 | 740 | |
25 | MARTIN Baptiste | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:06:66 | 738 | |
26 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:03 | 728 | |
27 | BEAUCAMP Tom | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:19 | 723 | |
28 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:67 | 711 | |
29 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:07:89 | 705 | |
30 | GOGOLADZE Victor | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:08:03 | 701 | |
31 | EHROHLT Vassily | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:08:18 | 697 | |
32 | KAYA Muhammed-Yasin | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:08:85 | 680 | |
33 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:09:30 | 668 | |
34 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:09:64 | 659 | |
35 | FAURE Benoit | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:09:66 | 659 | |
36 | LEMOUSSU Thibaut | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:10:49 | 637 | |
37 | MULLER Guillaume | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:10:72 | 632 | |
38 | QUIGNON Alexandre | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:11:48 | 613 | |
39 | RISSER Luc | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:96 | 601 | |
40 | SCHOENENBERGER Florent | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:99 | 600 | |
41 | VETTER Gaspard | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:12:02 | 599 | |
42 | LEIBREICH Alexis | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:12:27 | 593 | |
43 | HIRLI Baptiste | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:45 | 589 | |
44 | FESSLER Romain | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:12:60 | 585 | |
45 | ROSTOUCHER Florian | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:12:70 | 583 | |
46 | ANGUENOT Lucas | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:25 | 570 | |
47 | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:13:29 | 569 | |
48 | ARTH Pierre | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:13:70 | 559 | |
49 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:13:82 | 556 | |
50 | MAMANE Yan | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:19 | 548 | |
51 | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:15:12 | 526 | |
52 | SIMON Evan | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:16 | 525 | |
53 | BOUZIDI Mohamed | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:15:71 | 513 | |
54 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:79 | 511 | |
55 | KRUCH Tom | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:16:90 | 486 | |
56 | LORBER Baptiste | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:16:91 | 486 | |
57 | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:17:46 | 474 | |
58 | MORGERE FARISSIER Yoan | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:17:60 | 471 | |
59 | DISS Ilias | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:17:64 | 470 | |
60 | OURAMDANE Mayès | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:17:82 | 466 | |
61 | BREG Axel | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:19:80 | 424 | |
62 | KALMBACH-FERREIRA Carlos | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:20:73 | 405 | |
63 | CABART Bastien | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:21:57 | 389 | |
64 | YANG Daniel | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:22:15 | 377 | |
65 | CLIN Ethan | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:22:65 | 368 | |
66 | DENNY-HALLER Noah | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:23:17 | 358 | |
67 | REYMANN Marin | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:24:19 | 339 | |
68 | NICKERL Shayan | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:24:50 | 333 | |
69 | SADEK Rayane | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:24:78 | 328 | |
70 | WERNERT David | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:26:89 | 291 | |
71 | FRAGA Diego | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:26:96 | 290 | |
72 | CHARLIER Noal | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:28:23 | 268 | |
73 | MOTA Hervé | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:29:88 | 242 | |
74 | LAEUFFER Quentin | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:30:86 | 227 | |
75 | LANDES Anthony | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:31:08 | 224 | |
76 | LANOIX Adam | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:31:50 | 218 | |
77 | KUHN Isaac | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:33:08 | 195 | |
78 | PIAZZA Hugo | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:33:36 | 191 | |
79 | KHALOUQ Anass | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:33:77 | 185 | |
80 | HARUTYUNYAN Vervik | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:37:84 | 134 | |
81 | GENATIO Oscar | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:49:41 | 34 | |
82 | REIBEL Axel | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | CENTLIVRE Paulin | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
85 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | DURET Elio | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | BURGER Antoine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | CAILLEAUD Joachim | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. |