Nationale
SAINT-RAPHAËL
Du Mardi 22 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 27 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:81 | 1321 | |
2 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:24 | 1288 | |
3 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:31 | 1282 | |
4 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1275 | |
5 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:42 | 1274 | |
6 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1273 | |
7 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:72 | 1252 | |
8 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:90 | 1238 | |
9 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:93 | 1236 | |
10 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:01 | 1230 | |
11 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:12 | 1222 | |
12 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:18 | 1217 | |
13 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1203 | |
14 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:39 | 1202 | |
15 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1201 | |
16 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1196 | |
17 | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1193 | |
18 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1190 | |
19 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:58 | 1188 | |
20 | VIGUIER Manon | 1998 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA | 0:26:60 | 1187 | |
21 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1185 | |
22 | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:73 | 1177 | |
23 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:79 | 1173 | |
24 | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:26:80 | 1172 | |
25 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1166 | |
26 | COSTE Julie | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1166 | |
27 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1166 | |
28 | TEREBO Emma | 1998 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | 0:26:90 | 1165 | |
29 | PACOURET Charlotte | 1996 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 0:26:91 | 1164 | |
30 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:94 | 1162 | |
31 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:26:95 | 1161 | |
32 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1146 | |
33 | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1141 | |
34 | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:24 | 1141 | |
35 | INGOGLIA Joanne | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:27 | 1138 | |
36 | DORLIN Shellen | 2002 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:27:35 | 1133 | |
37 | MATTHEWS Rebecca | 1993 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1130 | |
38 | WOIRIN Solenn | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:27:42 | 1128 | |
39 | CARO Emma | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1127 | |
40 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1126 | |
41 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:52 | 1121 | |
42 | ROYER VIEL Léa | 2001 | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:62 | 1114 | |
43 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:27:63 | 1113 | |
44 | LAITHIER Eva | 2001 | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1077 | |
45 | GOURAUD Agathe | 2001 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1075 | |
46 | MOINE PICARD Emilie | 2000 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | 0:28:55 | 1049 | |
47 | DEVALUEZ Auréane | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1042 | |
48 | PIERRE Emeline | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:68 | 973 | |
49 | ROULET Anaelle | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:19 | 940 | |
50 | SUPIOT-GARÇON Claire | 1968 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:07 | 884 | |
51 | PAWLIKOWSKI Athina | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:59 | 851 | |
52 | CORDIER Amelie | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:81 | 838 | |
53 | HABSCH Elisabeth | 1988 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:28 | 809 | |
54 | LINTZ Maelle | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:63 | 788 | |
55 | HAAB Manon | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:91 | 772 | |
56 | XU Caroline | 1992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:02 | 765 | |
57 | ETIENNE Lucie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:41 | 743 | |
58 | MAZET-VIGNAUD Luan | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:71 | 726 | |
59 | PAULI Agathe | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | PORTECOP Naële | 2003 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | CASGHA Sophie | 1985 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:24:78 | 1323 | |
2 | MARTIN Anouchka | 1993 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:24 | 1288 | |
3 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1273 | |
4 | PROUFF Faustine | 1988 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1269 | |
5 | GASTALDELLO Béryl | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:52 | 1267 | |
6 | BLANC Ludivine | 1995 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1246 | |
7 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1243 | |
8 | DITIERE Lou | 2000 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:25:83 | 1243 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETIT Cassandra | 1995 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:26:15 | 1220 | |
2 | JEAN Mathilde | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1216 | |
3 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1215 | |
4 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1206 | |
5 | PINSOLLE Célia | 2003 | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | FRA | 0:26:36 | 1204 | |
6 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:26:37 | 1204 | |
7 | CARA Axelle | 1997 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1199 | |
8 | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:26:47 | 1196 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1201 | |
2 | TESSARIOL Lucile | 2004 | SA MÉRIGNAC | FRA | 0:26:61 | 1186 | |
3 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:26:69 | 1180 | |
4 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1170 | |
5 | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:26:89 | 1166 | |
6 | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | 0:26:99 | 1158 | |
7 | BOHN Johanne | 2002 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | 0:27:20 | 1143 | |
8 | HENRAS-MAROUF Alix | 2001 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:27:27 | 1138 |