Départementale
SÉLESTAT
Du Samedi 17 Mars 2018 au Dimanche 18 Mars 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:34:36 | 800 | |
2 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:39:27 | 740 | |
3 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:39:35 | 739 | |
4 | BONNEWITZ Andrei | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:39:85 | 733 | |
5 | VERZEAUX Antoine | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:40:54 | 725 | |
6 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:41:07 | 718 | |
7 | KUHM Maxime | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:42:36 | 703 | |
8 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:42:41 | 702 | |
9 | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:43:46 | 690 | |
10 | MONMONCEAU Noah | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:43:61 | 688 | |
11 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:43:68 | 688 | |
12 | BEAUCAMP Tom | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:46:61 | 654 | |
13 | FIGARD Killian | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:50:00 | 616 | |
14 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:51:29 | 602 | |
15 | GERMAIN Leo | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:54:03 | 573 | |
16 | REIBEL Matthias | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:54:54 | 567 | |
17 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:56:66 | 545 | |
18 | DEILLER Maxime | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:57:08 | 541 | |
19 | VETTER Gaspard | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:57:84 | 533 | |
20 | PUECH Emilien | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:59:33 | 518 | |
21 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:59:43 | 517 | |
22 | BOHBOT Yarone | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:59:91 | 512 | |
23 | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:08:06 | 433 | |
24 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:11:45 | 403 | |
25 | MICHEL Victor | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:13:05 | 389 | |
26 | PFRIMMER Alexandre | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:14:02 | 380 | |
27 | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:14:06 | 380 | |
28 | HIRLI Baptiste | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:14:32 | 378 | |
29 | WALTER Emilien | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:16:42 | 360 | |
30 | SIMON Evan | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:16:87 | 356 | |
31 | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:17:14 | 354 | |
32 | BLUEMKE David | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:18:54 | 342 | |
33 | YANG Daniel | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:19:67 | 333 | |
34 | FESSLER Romain | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:19:82 | 332 | |
35 | DELAMARRE Max | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:21:73 | 316 | |
36 | VERHILLE Arnaud | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:22:84 | 308 | |
37 | DURAND Charles | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:27:17 | 275 | |
38 | DUNCKEL Nathan | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:29:06 | 261 | |
39 | BREG Axel | 2006 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 3:30:82 | 249 | |
40 | MUTSCHLER Nathan | 2006 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 3:31:97 | 241 | |
41 | BRUNOIS Clément | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:38:49 | 198 | |
42 | SCHAUINGER Arthur | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:42:40 | 174 | |
43 | FREY Benjamin | 2004 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 3:43:73 | 167 | |
44 | ZIMMERMANN Baptiste | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:50:17 | 132 | |
45 | LAEUFFER Quentin | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:50:64 | 130 | |
46 | MOTA Hervé | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:56:21 | 103 | |
47 | SIMSEK Deniz | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:59:34 | 89 | |
48 | WEIL Yan | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 4:04:66 | 69 | |
49 | WERNERT David | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 4:10:35 | 49 | |
50 | BOISSON Valentin | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 4:22:42 | 19 | |
51 | DIDIER Jérémy | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | LE Thanh | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | GOGOLADZE Victor | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | CABART Bastien | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | EHRET Guillaume | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | HAUSS Axel | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |