Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:56:61 | 1144 | |
2 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:00:15 | 1085 | |
3 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:03:36 | 1033 | |
4 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:05:79 | 994 | |
5 | LY Arnaud | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:07:87 | 962 | |
6 | WISHAUPT Lucas | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:08:72 | 948 | |
7 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:08:77 | 948 | |
8 | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:09:09 | 943 | |
9 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:10:23 | 925 | |
10 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:10:42 | 922 | |
11 | GASSER Xavier | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:12:42 | 892 | |
12 | BAUMHAUER Alexandre | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:16:69 | 830 | |
13 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:16:94 | 826 | |
14 | JAEGER Thibault | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:18:41 | 805 | |
15 | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:19:10 | 795 | |
16 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:19:30 | 793 | |
17 | THEILMANN Joris | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:21:02 | 769 | |
18 | BOURDENET Tanguy | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:24:07 | 727 | |
19 | KAUTZ Arthur | 2002 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:24:91 | 716 | |
20 | VERZEAUX Antoine | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:26:56 | 694 | |
21 | REBHOLZ Thomas | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:28:67 | 666 | |
22 | FIGARD Killian | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:29:21 | 659 | |
23 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:29:77 | 652 | |
24 | GEOFFROY Adam | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:30:75 | 640 | |
25 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:30:79 | 639 | |
26 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:30:93 | 637 | |
27 | STEINMETZ Victor | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:31:74 | 627 | |
28 | STAUB Albin | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:32:79 | 614 | |
29 | FARIS Adam | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:34:55 | 593 | |
30 | MARIE Basile | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:35:18 | 585 | |
31 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:36:05 | 575 | |
32 | MAXANT Mattéo | 2005 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:37:08 | 562 | |
33 | STOLTZ Axel | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:38:91 | 541 | |
34 | SOLTNER Lucas | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:39:53 | 534 | |
35 | FAVIER Yann | 2004 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:42:39 | 501 | |
36 | ARRETZ RISTORI Damien | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:43:61 | 488 | |
37 | FARQUHARSON Leslie | 1958 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:43:68 | 487 | |
38 | SIMON Evan | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:48:08 | 440 | |
39 | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:51:40 | 405 | |
40 | BLUEMKE David | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:53:82 | 381 | |
41 | DE VISME Hugo | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:55:71 | 363 | |
42 | MUZIC Yvann | 2005 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:58:81 | 334 | |
43 | DURAND Charles | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:05:10 | 279 | |
44 | ZIMMERMANN Baptiste | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:24:57 | 140 | |
45 | SIMSEK Deniz | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:31:36 | 103 | |
46 | BRUNOIS Clément | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:35:25 | 84 | |
47 | OUNES Mohamed | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:38:75 | 69 | |
48 | MEZIANE Salim | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |