Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 05 Mai 2018 au Dimanche 06 Mai 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:13:10 | 1082 | |
2 | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:13:57 | 1074 | |
3 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:14:00 | 1068 | |
4 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:16:04 | 1038 | |
5 | GOETZ Ilona | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:16:42 | 1032 | |
6 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:18:29 | 1004 | |
7 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:18:46 | 1002 | |
8 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:19:72 | 984 | |
9 | SCHNEIDER Louise | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:20:92 | 966 | |
10 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:21:42 | 959 | |
11 | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:24:61 | 914 | |
12 | BERTHON Charlotte | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:25:50 | 902 | |
13 | GEHLEN Celia | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:26:02 | 895 | |
14 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:26:63 | 886 | |
15 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:26:80 | 884 | |
16 | BORGA Justine | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:28:92 | 855 | |
17 | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:29:15 | 852 | |
18 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:29:41 | 849 | |
19 | MICHEL Anna | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:29:83 | 843 | |
20 | GÜNAY Basak-Kevser | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:29:93 | 842 | |
21 | LAUGEL Morgane | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:35:13 | 774 | |
22 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:35:32 | 771 | |
23 | MEYER Margaux | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:35:99 | 763 | |
24 | COSTE Justine | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:36:29 | 759 | |
25 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:36:31 | 759 | |
26 | DOMINIQUE Valérie | 1978 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:36:46 | 757 | |
27 | SCANDELLA Claire | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:36:51 | 756 | |
28 | ONAR Nourhane | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:36:92 | 751 | |
29 | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:37:87 | 739 | |
30 | POMMIER Lise | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:38:43 | 732 | |
31 | KNEUBUHLER Cécilia | 2004 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:38:44 | 732 | |
32 | LEPAGE Rose | 2001 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:41:10 | 699 | |
33 | KAUTZ Manon | 1997 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:41:20 | 698 | |
34 | RICHERT Emelyne | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:43:50 | 670 | |
35 | FLEITH Elsa | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:43:58 | 669 | |
36 | WINTZ Julie | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:45:52 | 647 | |
37 | FLORIANT Salomé | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:45:80 | 643 | |
38 | BURGEL Emelyne | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:45:88 | 642 | |
39 | LALAUT-BENOIT Emelyne | 2005 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:45:97 | 641 | |
40 | STOHR Coralie | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:46:43 | 636 | |
41 | BELZUNG Chloe | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:46:75 | 632 | |
42 | KIJOWSKI Eva | 2007 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:46:86 | 631 | |
43 | ROECK Léonie | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:49:75 | 598 | |
44 | GREBIL Elise | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:50:59 | 589 | |
45 | STOCKER Juliette | 2007 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:52:72 | 565 | |
46 | KAUTZ Julie | 2005 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:53:31 | 559 | |
47 | KAUTZ Léa | 2004 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:53:51 | 556 | |
48 | LEITAO Zoe | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:53:96 | 552 | |
49 | ONAR Nevin | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:56:48 | 525 | |
50 | BAUMHAUER Elisa | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:56:76 | 522 | |
51 | COTIGA Isabella | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:58:69 | 502 | |
52 | SARILLON Elia | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:58:85 | 500 | |
53 | CAMBECEDES Eline | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:59:81 | 490 | |
54 | BERTRAND Emma | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:00:86 | 479 | |
55 | PHILIPPS Elsa | 2003 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:00:89 | 479 | |
56 | KAIBER Luana | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:03:86 | 450 | |
57 | DANNER Lucie | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:06:15 | 428 | |
58 | DOUDARD Annaëlle | 2004 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 3:11:98 | 374 | |
59 | OUMAR-CARL Inès | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:12:31 | 371 | |
60 | DOUDARD Tyfenn | 2006 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 3:16:03 | 339 | |
61 | LUDWIG Dana | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:16:54 | 334 | |
62 | LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève | 1953 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:19:06 | 314 | |
63 | AYCHE Lina | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:19:35 | 311 | |
64 | SCHAAL Morgane | 2005 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 3:21:91 | 291 | |
65 | BELLAL Amel | 2006 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 3:25:53 | 263 | |
66 | LAMRI Amandine | 2002 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 3:31:22 | 222 | |
67 | BREBION Charlotte | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:46:10 | 132 | |
68 | GUERDER Maud | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:59:32 | 71 | |
69 | ALTERMATT Liana | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | PHILIPPS Cindy | 2006 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | BERNARD Alice | 2006 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |