Départementale
OBERNAI
Le Dimanche 27 Mai 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:02:21 | 864 | |
2 | VERZEAUX Antoine | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:02:48 | 856 | |
3 | WEINBRENNER Eliot | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:02:66 | 850 | |
4 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:04:19 | 806 | |
5 | BEAUCAMP Tom | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:63 | 712 | |
6 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:08:49 | 689 | |
7 | ARRETZ RISTORI Damien | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:08:55 | 687 | |
8 | KAYA Muhammed-Yasin | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:09:42 | 665 | |
9 | MULLER Guillaume | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:09:46 | 664 | |
10 | GERMAIN Leo | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:85 | 628 | |
11 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:10:96 | 626 | |
12 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:30 | 617 | |
13 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:12:54 | 587 | |
14 | QUIGNON Alexandre | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:12:82 | 580 | |
15 | DEILLER Maxime | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:21 | 571 | |
16 | BOHBOT Yarone | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:14:77 | 534 | |
17 | ANGUENOT Lucas | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:55 | 516 | |
18 | DIDIER Jérémy | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:16:01 | 506 | |
19 | MICHEL Victor | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:16:59 | 493 | |
20 | VERHILLE Arnaud | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:17:64 | 470 | |
21 | HIRLI Baptiste | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:09 | 460 | |
22 | DELAMARRE Max | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:18:71 | 447 | |
23 | DURAND Charles | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:18:96 | 442 | |
24 | RELLE Lucas | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:19:34 | 434 | |
25 | KOLB William | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:19:60 | 428 | |
26 | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:20:89 | 402 | |
27 | NICKERL Shayan | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:61 | 388 | |
28 | KALMBACH-FERREIRA Carlos | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:22:96 | 362 | |
29 | KNOELL Loic | 2005 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:23:44 | 353 | |
30 | WALTER Emilien | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:26:10 | 304 | |
31 | BRUNOIS Clément | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:28:52 | 264 | |
32 | PECK Jules | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:29:43 | 249 | |
33 | MUTSCHLER Nathan | 2006 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:30:45 | 233 | |
34 | SADEK Rayane | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:32:32 | 206 | |
35 | SIMSEK Deniz | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:34:18 | 180 | |
36 | HAUSS Axel | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:41:34 | 97 | |
37 | BOISSON Valentin | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:42:40 | 87 | |
38 | LABDAI Yassine | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | SCHAUINGER Arthur | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. |