Départementale
SÉLESTAT
Le Dimanche 21 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:08:34 | 1099 | |
2 | SEUTEMANN Jonas | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:84 | 1060 | |
3 | GAST Marco | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:24 | 1050 | |
4 | CASTAGNO Etienne | 1987 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:11:35 | 1022 | |
5 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:14:89 | 935 | |
6 | LOISON Lucas | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:16:91 | 888 | |
7 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:17:31 | 878 | |
8 | ECKELMANN Paul | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:54 | 873 | |
9 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:18:21 | 857 | |
10 | SEUTEMANN Niklas | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:61 | 848 | |
11 | THEILMANN Joris | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:18:72 | 846 | |
12 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:20:50 | 806 | |
13 | BOURDENET Tanguy | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:22:25 | 767 | |
14 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:23:03 | 750 | |
15 | NEHRING Florian | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:53 | 740 | |
16 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:23:96 | 731 | |
17 | CARDOT Tanguy | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:24:55 | 718 | |
18 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:25:11 | 707 | |
19 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:25:16 | 705 | |
20 | DURAND Louis | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:25:99 | 688 | |
21 | HASSENFORDER Florent | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:26:23 | 683 | |
22 | GISSELBRECHT Axel | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:26:40 | 680 | |
23 | GIRARDOT Martin | 2002 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:26:97 | 668 | |
24 | STAUB Albin | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:27:37 | 660 | |
25 | LE Thanh | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:27:41 | 659 | |
26 | STOLTZ Axel | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:27:72 | 653 | |
27 | BURGER Antoine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:30:27 | 603 | |
28 | BOURBIER Aymeric | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:30:66 | 596 | |
29 | FAURE Benoit | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:31:32 | 583 | |
30 | BUHR Aurélien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:31:91 | 572 | |
31 | RODE Antoine | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:33:02 | 552 | |
32 | ADAM Axel | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:34:31 | 528 | |
33 | FARIS Adam | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:34:56 | 524 | |
34 | MULLER Guillaume | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:34:57 | 523 | |
35 | COLIN Damien | 1978 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:35:79 | 502 | |
36 | HEPPI Max | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:36:11 | 496 | |
37 | CZERWINSKI Finn | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:36:15 | 495 | |
38 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:38:03 | 463 | |
39 | DE VISME Hugo | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:38:09 | 462 | |
40 | PFRIMMER Alexandre | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:38:56 | 454 | |
41 | SURACE Enzo | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:38:59 | 454 | |
42 | EHRHARDT Simon | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:38:60 | 454 | |
43 | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:38:96 | 448 | |
44 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:39:17 | 444 | |
45 | STAUB Lucas | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:40:37 | 425 | |
46 | MORIS Adrien | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:42:02 | 398 | |
47 | REEB Xavier | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:42:33 | 394 | |
48 | SOLTNER Lucas | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:42:46 | 392 | |
49 | MARIE Basile | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:42:47 | 391 | |
50 | MORGERE FARISSIER Yoan | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:43:42 | 377 | |
51 | DISS Ilias | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:43:55 | 375 | |
52 | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:44:04 | 367 | |
53 | DELAMARRE Max | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:45:97 | 339 | |
54 | SCHMIDT Vincent | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:46:05 | 338 | |
55 | BREG Axel | 2006 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:48:47 | 304 | |
56 | KRUCH Tom | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:49:00 | 297 | |
57 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:49:71 | 287 | |
58 | OURAMDANE Mayès | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:50:62 | 275 | |
59 | SIMON Mathieu | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:52:22 | 255 | |
60 | ZIMMERMANN Baptiste | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:52:54 | 251 | |
61 | WORFF Fabian | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:52:77 | 248 | |
62 | DURAND Charles | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:53:02 | 245 | |
63 | HOFFMANN Sebastian | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:55:16 | 220 | |
64 | MORTIER Ewan | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:56:63 | 203 | |
65 | EHRET Guillaume | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:58:39 | 184 | |
66 | KILINC Bayram | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:01:11 | 156 | |
67 | BRUNOIS Clément | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:01:50 | 152 | |
68 | DEFRANCE Thomas | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:02:23 | 145 | |
69 | MOTA Hervé | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:04:86 | 121 | |
70 | FREY Benjamin | 2004 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:05:89 | 113 | |
71 | WEIL Yan | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:06:31 | 109 | |
72 | BOISSON Valentin | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:06:58 | 107 | |
73 | PECK Jules | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:06:62 | 107 | |
74 | SIMSEK Deniz | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:07:05 | 103 | |
75 | LABDAI Yassine | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:14:86 | 50 | |
76 | HAUSS Axel | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:18:00 | 35 | |
77 | CHERVIN Leo | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | GUVENCE Ablay | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | MOLL Anthony | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | BLUEMKE David | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | WERNERT David | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | MACK Loris | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | MICHEL Victor | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | SCHAUINGER Arthur | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. |