Départementale
SÉLESTAT
Le Dimanche 21 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:53:14 | 1151 | |
2 | CASTAGNO Etienne | 1987 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:55:59 | 1069 | |
3 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:56:12 | 1052 | |
4 | GAST Marco | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:19 | 1049 | |
5 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1023 | |
6 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:57:92 | 994 | |
7 | LOISON Lucas | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 0:58:32 | 982 | |
8 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:58:39 | 979 | |
9 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:58:83 | 966 | |
10 | ECKELMANN Paul | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:08 | 927 | |
11 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:00:12 | 926 | |
12 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:00:23 | 923 | |
13 | SEUTEMANN Jonas | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:00:39 | 918 | |
14 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:00:64 | 910 | |
15 | BOURDENET Tanguy | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:01:39 | 888 | |
16 | THEILMANN Joris | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:01:44 | 886 | |
17 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:01:56 | 883 | |
18 | CARDOT Tanguy | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:04:29 | 804 | |
19 | DURAND Louis | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:04:34 | 802 | |
20 | NEHRING Florian | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:68 | 793 | |
21 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:04:81 | 789 | |
22 | SEUTEMANN Niklas | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:25 | 777 | |
23 | GISSELBRECHT Axel | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:06:13 | 752 | |
24 | BUHR Aurélien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:06:14 | 752 | |
25 | REEB Xavier | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:07:21 | 723 | |
26 | STAUB Albin | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:07:76 | 708 | |
27 | FARIS Adam | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:08:65 | 685 | |
28 | BURGER Antoine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:08:73 | 683 | |
29 | MORIS Adrien | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:08:88 | 679 | |
30 | JELINKA Bjorn | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:17 | 671 | |
31 | GIRARDOT Martin | 2002 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:09:27 | 669 | |
32 | SURACE Enzo | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:09:47 | 663 | |
33 | MARIE Basile | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:09:71 | 657 | |
34 | HASSENFORDER Florent | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:10:15 | 646 | |
35 | MBOUKOU Maxime | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:10:94 | 626 | |
36 | CZERWINSKI Finn | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:05 | 623 | |
37 | STOLTZ Axel | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:11:09 | 622 | |
38 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:12:78 | 581 | |
39 | LE Thanh | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:13:52 | 563 | |
40 | ADAM Axel | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:13:88 | 555 | |
41 | BOURBIER Aymeric | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:94 | 553 | |
42 | COLIN Damien | 1978 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:14:06 | 551 | |
43 | HUBER Baptiste | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:86 | 532 | |
44 | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:15:90 | 508 | |
45 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:16:01 | 506 | |
46 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:16:01 | 506 | |
47 | DE VISME Hugo | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:16:44 | 496 | |
48 | SOLTNER Lucas | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:16:60 | 493 | |
49 | SCHMIDT Vincent | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:16:83 | 488 | |
50 | PFRIMMER Alexandre | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:17:22 | 479 | |
51 | EHRHARDT Simon | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:81 | 466 | |
52 | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:18:34 | 455 | |
53 | MICHEL Victor | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:18:38 | 454 | |
54 | STEIN Antoine | 2002 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:18:73 | 446 | |
55 | BOUZIDI Mohamed | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:18:88 | 443 | |
56 | SPITZER Swann | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:19:57 | 429 | |
57 | AGHABABYAN Simon | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:20:65 | 407 | |
58 | DELAMARRE Max | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:21:47 | 390 | |
59 | FEHRI Amir | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:21:57 | 389 | |
60 | LORBER Baptiste | 2002 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:21:86 | 383 | |
61 | SIMON Mathieu | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:22:58 | 369 | |
62 | DISS Ilias | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:23:44 | 353 | |
63 | DURAND Charles | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:25:22 | 320 | |
64 | STAUB Lucas | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:25:58 | 314 | |
65 | BREG Axel | 2006 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:25:89 | 308 | |
66 | KRUCH Tom | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:26:21 | 302 | |
67 | KILINC Bayram | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:26:68 | 294 | |
68 | WORFF Fabian | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:28:33 | 267 | |
69 | FREY Benjamin | 2004 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:28:86 | 258 | |
70 | HOFFMANN Sebastian | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:28:91 | 257 | |
71 | EHRET Guillaume | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:29:75 | 244 | |
72 | BRUNOIS Clément | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:32:55 | 202 | |
73 | MORTIER Ewan | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:33:24 | 193 | |
74 | PECK Jules | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:33:51 | 189 | |
75 | WERNERT David | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:36:62 | 149 | |
76 | ZIMMERMANN Baptiste | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:37:22 | 141 | |
77 | OUNES Mohamed | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:38:58 | 126 | |
78 | MOTA Hervé | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:38:61 | 125 | |
79 | DEFRANCE Thomas | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:41:49 | 95 | |
80 | WEIL Yan | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:41:60 | 94 | |
81 | HAUSS Axel | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:44:11 | 71 | |
82 | BOISSON Valentin | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:45:16 | 63 | |
83 | SIMSEK Deniz | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:45:63 | 59 | |
84 | LABDAI Yassine | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:47:51 | 46 | |
85 | GUVENCE Ablay | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | SCHAUINGER Arthur | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | MOLL Anthony | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | BLUEMKE David | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | MACK Loris | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | OURAMDANE Mayès | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | CHERVIN Leo | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. |