Départementale
SÉLESTAT
Le Dimanche 21 Janvier 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:03:12 | 1003 | |
2 | THEILMANN Oria | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:05:16 | 937 | |
3 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:06:12 | 907 | |
4 | MORGENROTH Zoé | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:06:72 | 888 | |
5 | KOLB Marie | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:88 | 853 | |
6 | CALLET Clémentine | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:07:92 | 851 | |
7 | KIEFFER Sarah | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:08:37 | 838 | |
8 | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:08:88 | 822 | |
9 | GÜNAY Basak-Kevser | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:09:45 | 805 | |
10 | ROCHER Erine | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:09:91 | 792 | |
11 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:10:32 | 780 | |
12 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:10:59 | 772 | |
13 | STEFFEN Johanna | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:67 | 770 | |
14 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:10:78 | 767 | |
15 | ROSE Mathilde | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:37 | 750 | |
16 | WHITE Leila | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:61 | 743 | |
17 | MEYER Margaux | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:11:64 | 742 | |
18 | WUERTZER Océane | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:12:50 | 718 | |
19 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:12:57 | 716 | |
20 | SCHINDELHAUER Tina | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:74 | 711 | |
21 | PLANSON Enza | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:12:98 | 705 | |
22 | DANGUEL Mégane | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:13:11 | 701 | |
23 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:13:39 | 693 | |
24 | QUIQUEREZ Aline | 2001 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:13:87 | 680 | |
25 | MEDART Mascha | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:14 | 673 | |
26 | GREBIL Elise | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:14:30 | 669 | |
27 | REEBER Audrey | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:14:76 | 656 | |
28 | FLEITH Elsa | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:14:83 | 654 | |
29 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:14:84 | 654 | |
30 | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:14:93 | 652 | |
31 | PERIAL Louann | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:14:95 | 651 | |
32 | BOEHLER Clemence | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:15:02 | 649 | |
33 | HALTER Eva | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:12 | 647 | |
34 | CANGEMI Angelica | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:16:00 | 624 | |
35 | ONAR Nourhane | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:16:09 | 621 | |
36 | KIRSCH Anna | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:16:36 | 614 | |
37 | ROCHER Samantha | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:16:48 | 611 | |
38 | CILIC Léa | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:16:58 | 609 | |
39 | DAULL Catherine | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:16:70 | 605 | |
40 | LUX Emma | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:16:91 | 600 | |
41 | PFAFFMANN Helena | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:17:12 | 595 | |
42 | BURGEL Emelyne | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:17:23 | 592 | |
43 | STOHR Coralie | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:17:33 | 589 | |
44 | BELLY Marie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:17:60 | 583 | |
45 | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:17:82 | 577 | |
46 | VANDROUX Lou | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:18:52 | 560 | |
47 | RAVIER Marine | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:18:74 | 554 | |
48 | KOESTNER Claire | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:19:06 | 547 | |
49 | STOCKER Juliette | 2007 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:19:12 | 545 | |
50 | YIGIT Ezgi | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:19:48 | 536 | |
51 | LENTZ Erin | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:19:63 | 533 | |
52 | DANNER Lucie | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:19:70 | 531 | |
53 | BLUMBERGER Agathe | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:19:95 | 525 | |
54 | GAULIER Mathilde | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:20:25 | 518 | |
55 | MATHIEU Bérangère | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:20:32 | 516 | |
56 | DAHMANI Chaima | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:20:35 | 516 | |
57 | BUECHER Julia | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:20:39 | 515 | |
58 | BERTRAND Emma | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:20:51 | 512 | |
59 | FLEICK Alexa | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:20:93 | 502 | |
60 | MISSLIN Léa | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:20:96 | 501 | |
61 | COTIGA Isabella | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:21:51 | 488 | |
62 | WALTER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:68 | 485 | |
63 | CHALOIN Clara | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:22:12 | 475 | |
64 | TSCHEILLER Maïlys | 2002 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:22:18 | 473 | |
65 | FORJONNEL Emilie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:22:70 | 461 | |
66 | PHILIPPS Elsa | 2003 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:23:07 | 453 | |
67 | ALBERT Vanessa | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:23:38 | 446 | |
68 | BREG Valentine | 2006 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:24:24 | 428 | |
69 | FEHLMANN Maeva | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:24:71 | 418 | |
70 | CRASSO Oriane | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:24:79 | 416 | |
71 | BOSCHMANN Alina | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:24:96 | 412 | |
72 | SADJI-BECKER Aby | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:25:46 | 402 | |
73 | HAUSS Pauline | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:25:85 | 394 | |
74 | AYCHE Lina | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:26:58 | 379 | |
75 | KEMPF Oriane | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:26:61 | 378 | |
76 | SCHNORRINGER Marie | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:27:23 | 366 | |
77 | BARDA Lucie | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:28:02 | 350 | |
78 | MEYER Louise | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:28:49 | 341 | |
79 | OUMAR-CARL Inès | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:28:49 | 341 | |
80 | RAFIDISON Irinasoa | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:28:69 | 337 | |
81 | MERIEM Dina | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:28:69 | 337 | |
82 | SUSS Claire | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:29:03 | 331 | |
83 | PALUMBO Franka | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:29:51 | 322 | |
84 | KOLLENDA Eliza | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:29:60 | 320 | |
85 | MANZ Alyssia | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:29:67 | 319 | |
86 | GIRARDOT Zoé | 2005 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:29:89 | 315 | |
87 | CAPELLA Laura | 2004 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:30:04 | 312 | |
88 | HUFFLING Eloïse | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:30:33 | 307 | |
89 | ALTHUSSER Amandine | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:30:54 | 303 | |
90 | ARNAUD Méline | 2007 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:30:80 | 298 | |
91 | PHILIPPS Cindy | 2006 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:31:48 | 286 | |
92 | CAMBECEDES Eline | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:31:51 | 285 | |
93 | DELARUE Lindsay | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:32:62 | 266 | |
94 | ESTEVE Juliette | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:35:72 | 216 | |
95 | MONIER Emilie | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:36:12 | 210 | |
96 | SCHNEIDER Héloïse | 2007 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:36:56 | 203 | |
97 | KLINGEBEIL Janice | 2007 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:37:03 | 197 | |
98 | MOULIN Marie-Camille | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:37:29 | 193 | |
99 | HIDALGO Alice | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:37:51 | 190 | |
100 | NOPPER Leonie | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:37:81 | 185 | |
101 | DRIOUCHE Marame | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:38:98 | 169 | |
102 | SZPUNAR Laetitia | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:40:20 | 153 | |
103 | GEOFFROY Ellyn | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:40:42 | 150 | |
104 | THAL Julie | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:40:85 | 145 | |
105 | ELVEREN Lisa | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:41:07 | 142 | |
106 | JEHLE Vanessa | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:41:46 | 137 | |
107 | BREBION Charlotte | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:41:92 | 132 | |
108 | BREBION Raphaelle | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:45:04 | 97 | |
109 | FAR Sarah | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:06:05 | 1 | |
110 | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
111 | KURZ Kira | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | MEZOUAR Soraya | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | NAMOKEL Enola | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | BREUHAUER Kimberly | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
115 | ROOS Lilas | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
116 | MEYER Ludivine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | HARIDA Maryam | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | BURGEL Tiffany | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
119 | STAATH Emma | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
120 | THAL Marion | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
121 | KAIBER Luana | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
122 | BELLAHCENE Sofia | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
123 | THOMA Carolin | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
124 | SCHAPPLER Eva | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
125 | SCHMITT Sunny | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
126 | ONAR Nevin | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
127 | STROHMEIER Jana | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |