Interrégionale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Vendredi 15 Decembre 2017 au Dimanche 17 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:93 | 1216 | |
2 | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1141 | |
3 | CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1133 | |
4 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1114 | |
5 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1114 | |
6 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:94 | 1087 | |
7 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:29:98 | 1084 | |
8 | REMY-BARRE Justine | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:99 | 1084 | |
9 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1074 | |
10 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:19 | 1071 | |
11 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1070 | |
12 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:23 | 1069 | |
13 | RUCKERT Chloé | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1058 | |
14 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:51 | 1052 | |
15 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1050 | |
16 | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1050 | |
17 | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1049 | |
18 | HERTHE Emmy | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1049 | |
19 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:62 | 1045 | |
20 | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1038 | |
21 | OGIER Justine | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1036 | |
22 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:77 | 1036 | |
23 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:30:96 | 1024 | |
24 | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1018 | |
25 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1016 | |
26 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:16 | 1012 | |
27 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1009 | |
28 | DEVILLARD Alessandra | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:24 | 1007 | |
29 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:37 | 999 | |
30 | MOZAR Ilona | 2003 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:31:41 | 997 | |
31 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:56 | 988 | |
32 | TALLAS Iman | 2003 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 0:31:60 | 986 | |
33 | OURGAUD Camille | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:61 | 985 | |
34 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:31:65 | 983 | |
35 | MULLER Margaux | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:71 | 979 | |
36 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:81 | 973 | |
37 | BERLANCOURT Cecile | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:31:89 | 969 | |
38 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:95 | 965 | |
39 | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:32:03 | 960 | |
40 | JACQUES Ariane | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:04 | 960 | |
41 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:32:17 | 952 | |
42 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:19 | 951 | |
43 | DITNER Anna | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:19 | 951 | |
44 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:37 | 941 | |
45 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:45 | 936 | |
46 | BRUZZO Aurore | 2000 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:32:47 | 935 | |
47 | COURDIER Candice | 2003 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:32:49 | 934 | |
48 | HERANNEY Aude | 2001 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:32:53 | 931 | |
49 | GUILLOT Anna | 2004 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:60 | 927 | |
50 | ROPINSKI Laurine | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:90 | 910 | |
51 | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:97 | 906 | |
52 | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:33:11 | 898 | |
53 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:33:57 | 872 | |
54 | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:64 | 868 | |
55 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:83 | 858 | |
56 | BOUTTER Noane | 2004 | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | FRA | 0:34:29 | 832 | |
57 | KHELLOUL Myriam | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:34:61 | 815 | |
58 | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | CN NEVERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. |