Départementale
STRASBOURG
Le Dimanche 10 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:10:85 | 823 | |
2 | LEFEBVRE Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:11:07 | 817 | |
3 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:11:10 | 817 | |
4 | HUG-DREYFUS Neal | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:12:89 | 774 | |
5 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:13:92 | 750 | |
6 | WEINBRENNER Eliot | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:14:03 | 748 | |
7 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:15:09 | 723 | |
8 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:43 | 716 | |
9 | ZAEPFFEL Theophane | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:16:03 | 702 | |
10 | LE SAULNIER Corentin | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:17:18 | 677 | |
11 | BEAUCAMP Tom | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:17:50 | 670 | |
12 | REIBEL Matthias | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:18:95 | 639 | |
13 | BARTOLOMEI Elouan | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:19:19 | 634 | |
14 | FIGARD Killian | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:19:26 | 632 | |
15 | MORIS Adrien | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:20:20 | 612 | |
16 | MONMONCEAU Noah | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:20:75 | 601 | |
17 | RUOLT Matthieu | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:20:80 | 600 | |
18 | HUMBERT Matheo | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:21:37 | 588 | |
19 | GERMAIN Leo | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:22:96 | 556 | |
20 | GEOFFROY Adam | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:23:18 | 552 | |
21 | DURAND Antonin | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:24:72 | 522 | |
22 | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:24:82 | 520 | |
23 | RISSER Luc | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:25:19 | 513 | |
24 | MICHEL Victor | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:25:52 | 507 | |
25 | BENTIRES ALJ Noa | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:26:21 | 494 | |
26 | PUECH Emilien | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:26:41 | 490 | |
27 | QUIGNON Alexandre | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:26:56 | 487 | |
28 | HSSAIN Sina | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:26:76 | 483 | |
29 | RELLE Lucas | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:27:21 | 475 | |
30 | SIMON Evan | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:27:70 | 466 | |
31 | ANGUENOT Lucas | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:27:83 | 464 | |
32 | MULLER Guillaume | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:28:60 | 450 | |
33 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:29:10 | 441 | |
34 | ARRETZ RISTORI Damien | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:29:14 | 440 | |
35 | LAROCCA Alessio | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:29:39 | 436 | |
36 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:30:89 | 410 | |
37 | BOUZIDI Mohamed | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:31:93 | 393 | |
38 | KRUCH Tom | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:32:99 | 375 | |
39 | JANIN Johann | 2005 | 1:33:39 | 369 | |||
40 | BUTTIGHOFFER Louis | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:33:48 | 367 | |
41 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:35:44 | 336 | |
42 | NICKERL Shayan | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:35:80 | 331 | |
43 | KOLB William | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:36:15 | 325 | |
44 | MANDRAS Louis | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:36:62 | 318 | |
45 | DEROUET Inaki | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:37:05 | 312 | |
46 | DE VISME Hugo | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:37:76 | 301 | |
47 | LAROCCA Dario | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:39:29 | 279 | |
48 | SCHAERER Quentin | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:41:47 | 250 | |
49 | GAMEL Jules | 2006 | 1:41:81 | 245 | |||
50 | DICK Tristan | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:42:22 | 240 | |
51 | SCHAUINGER Arthur | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:45:58 | 198 | |
52 | EISELE Gauthier | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:49:06 | 159 | |
53 | DUDT Eliott | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:55:26 | 100 | |
54 | OUNES Mohamed | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:56:50 | 90 | |
55 | WERNERT David | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:58:21 | 77 | |
56 | LABDAI Yassine | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:04:62 | 37 | |
57 | CAILLEAUD Joachim | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | KALMBACH-FERREIRA Carlos | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | FREYBURGER Mael | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | OURAMDANE Mayès | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. |