Nationale
MONTPELLIER
Du Jeudi 30 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 03 Decembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:95 | 1350 | |
2 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:26:30 | 1326 | |
3 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1312 | |
4 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1308 | |
5 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:27:09 | 1272 | |
6 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:29 | 1259 | |
7 | CACHOT Margot | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:49 | 1245 | |
8 | SEZGINER Sedef | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:50 | 1245 | |
9 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:56 | 1241 | |
10 | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:66 | 1234 | |
11 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:27:67 | 1233 | |
12 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:71 | 1231 | |
13 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:80 | 1225 | |
14 | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1215 | |
15 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1214 | |
16 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:01 | 1211 | |
17 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1208 | |
18 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:28:09 | 1206 | |
19 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:28:10 | 1205 | |
20 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1204 | |
21 | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1202 | |
22 | DARRICAU Mathilde | 2000 | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | FRA | 0:28:17 | 1200 | |
23 | LETANG Maria-Elena | 1993 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1196 | |
24 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1196 | |
25 | BOREL Carol-Ann | 1999 | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1194 | |
26 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1185 | |
27 | PICAULT Solweig | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1184 | |
28 | NAFFAH Marie | 2000 | SU AGEN | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1184 | |
29 | TOUILI Lila | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1183 | |
30 | LUTIGNIER Sarah | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1177 | |
31 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1173 | |
32 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1167 | |
33 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1163 | |
34 | HITA Orlane | 1999 | CN BREST | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1161 | |
35 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1161 | |
36 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1157 | |
37 | MARINO Louane | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:96 | 1149 | |
38 | SCRIVIN Julia | 1992 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1147 | |
39 | POU Tiffany | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:00 | 1146 | |
40 | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1146 | |
41 | BARALE Faustine | 1999 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:29:11 | 1139 | |
42 | SURJUS Emmy | 2002 | AC HYÈRES | FRA | 0:29:13 | 1138 | |
43 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:53 | 1113 | |
44 | MELIH Amel | 1993 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:59 | 1376 | |
2 | WATTEL Marie | 1997 | MONTPELLIER ANUC | FRA | 0:25:61 | 1374 | |
3 | BONNET Charlotte | 1995 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1348 | |
4 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | 0:26:24 | 1330 | |
5 | BOUSQUIN Lena | 1995 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:77 | 1294 | |
6 | BRUNO Justine | 1994 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:83 | 1290 | |
7 | CACHOT Margot | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:25 | 1261 | |
8 | ARLANDIS Anais | 1997 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:42 | 1250 | |
9 | SEZGINER Sedef | 1996 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | 0:27:54 | 1242 | |
10 | GUIRADO Lou | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:27:63 | 1236 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEIDEYER Mika | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1239 | |
2 | BOUTIN Julie | 1998 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1229 | |
3 | COLLET Enora | 1998 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:27:77 | 1227 | |
4 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:27:81 | 1224 | |
5 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1218 | |
6 | BELKACEMI Leslie | 1998 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:94 | 1215 | |
7 | RODRIGUEZ Ilona | 2001 | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1212 | |
8 | ALMEIDA Julia | 1998 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1208 | |
9 | DESBORDES Joana | 2000 | MOUETTES DE PARIS | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1204 | |
10 | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1218 | |
2 | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:27:99 | 1212 | |
3 | PIGREE Analia | 2001 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 0:28:30 | 1192 | |
4 | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1190 | |
5 | SGARAMELLA Clara | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:28:58 | 1174 | |
6 | ANGLADE Raphaëlle | 2002 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1158 | |
7 | DESBONNES Leha | 2002 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1158 | |
8 | DUBERT Chloé | 2001 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1158 | |
9 | BIDEAU Thaïs | 2002 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1153 | |
10 | MARINO Louane | 2002 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1150 |