Départementale
ERSTEIN
Du Samedi 21 Octobre 2017 au Dimanche 22 Octobre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUK Sasha | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
2 | HUBER Zoé | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
3 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:05:96 | 0 | |
4 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:10:33 | 0 | |
5 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:35 | 0 | |
6 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:11:43 | 0 | |
7 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:91 | 0 | |
8 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:91 | 0 | |
9 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:12:29 | 0 | |
10 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:12:43 | 0 | |
11 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:36 | 0 | |
12 | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:13:43 | 0 | |
13 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:13:62 | 0 | |
14 | WEIDMANN Margaux | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:14:16 | 0 | |
15 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:16:29 | 0 | |
16 | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:19:50 | 0 | |
17 | MICHEL Anna | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:19:80 | 0 | |
18 | DAAB Perrine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:19:91 | 0 | |
19 | RAYMOND Charlotte | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:20:03 | 0 | |
20 | MOREL Norah | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:20:09 | 0 | |
21 | GLESSER Coline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:21:01 | 0 | |
22 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:21:47 | 0 | |
23 | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:21:49 | 0 | |
24 | LEITAO Louna | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:22:33 | 0 | |
25 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:23:17 | 0 | |
26 | MEZOUAR Soraya | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:23:45 | 0 | |
27 | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:23:52 | 0 | |
28 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:24:24 | 0 | |
29 | MEYER Margaux | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:24:31 | 0 | |
30 | SCANDELLA Claire | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:24:56 | 0 | |
31 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:25:10 | 0 | |
32 | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:26:70 | 0 | |
33 | MEHELHEL Sarah | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:27:07 | 0 | |
34 | YIGIT Ezgi | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:27:22 | 0 | |
35 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:27:62 | 0 | |
36 | BELLY Marie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:27:71 | 0 | |
37 | FERREIRA Lisa | 2002 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:28:23 | 0 | |
38 | TRABER Fanny | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:28:34 | 0 | |
39 | MATHIEU Bérangère | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:28:62 | 0 | |
40 | PLANSON Enza | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:29:12 | 0 | |
41 | BAUMHAUER Elisa | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:29:30 | 0 | |
42 | CHATEL Lucie | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:30:70 | 0 | |
43 | CILIC Léa | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:31:19 | 0 | |
44 | WINTZ Julie | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:33:74 | 0 | |
45 | KIEFFEL Ines | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:34:13 | 0 | |
46 | SCHMITT Anna | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:34:42 | 0 | |
47 | LANG Gwendoline | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:34:45 | 0 | |
48 | WALTER Océane | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:34:97 | 0 | |
49 | ALTERMATT Liana | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:35:76 | 0 | |
50 | BISSLER Manon | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:35:81 | 0 | |
51 | LEITAO Zoe | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:35:99 | 0 | |
52 | CLOTEAUX Pauline | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:36:25 | 0 | |
53 | HATTENVILLE Nell | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:37:40 | 0 | |
54 | ATITSO Mathilde | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:37:84 | 0 | |
55 | DAHMANI Chaima | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:38:02 | 0 | |
56 | FUCHS Garance | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:38:08 | 0 | |
57 | SARILLON Elia | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:38:13 | 0 | |
58 | GEREL Fanny | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:39:10 | 0 | |
59 | CRIQUI Rose | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:39:29 | 0 | |
60 | SADJI-BECKER Aby | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:41:68 | 0 | |
61 | BOY Manon | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:43:52 | 0 | |
62 | RAFIDISON Irinasoa | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:43:84 | 0 | |
63 | BILDSTEIN Elsa | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:44:66 | 0 | |
64 | HILLBRAND Cloé | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:45:32 | 0 | |
65 | GRIES HUFFSCHMITT Claire | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:45:99 | 0 | |
66 | BENAHMED Kamilia | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:46:87 | 0 | |
67 | HELBOURG Agathe | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:51:59 | 0 | |
68 | MOULAT-COURREGES Nikka | 2007 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:52:37 | 0 | |
69 | LUTTMANN Emilie | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:52:70 | 0 |