Nationale
BÉTHUNE
Du Mardi 25 Juillet 2017 au Samedi 29 Juillet 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:26:17 | 1202 | |
2 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:26:22 | 1202 | |
3 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:26:68 | 1199 | |
4 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:27:79 | 1190 | |
5 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:30:13 | 1172 | |
6 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:31:20 | 1164 | |
7 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:31:33 | 1163 | |
8 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 4:31:94 | 1159 | |
9 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:32:77 | 1152 | |
10 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:33:19 | 1149 | |
11 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:36:31 | 1126 | |
12 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 4:36:34 | 1126 | |
13 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:36:87 | 1122 | |
14 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:37:77 | 1115 | |
15 | HENRY Clément | 2000 | ES VITRY | FRA | 4:38:91 | 1107 | |
16 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:39:62 | 1102 | |
17 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 4:42:33 | 1082 | |
18 | DANJOU Mathieu | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:42:60 | 1080 | |
19 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:21:17 | 1241 | |
2 | M'RABET Taki | 1989 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 4:21:19 | 1241 | |
3 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:26:29 | 1202 | |
4 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:28:06 | 1188 | |
5 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:29:02 | 1181 | |
6 | LASSERRE Kévin | 1998 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | 4:29:22 | 1179 | |
7 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 4:30:95 | 1166 | |
8 | TORIS Hugo | 2000 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | 4:31:51 | 1162 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:28:08 | 1188 | |
2 | JEAN Hugo | 1997 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 4:34:71 | 1138 | |
3 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | 4:35:29 | 1134 | |
4 | MARMIER Mathieu | 1999 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:36:35 | 1126 | |
5 | BATTALIER Samuel | 2000 | FOS-SUR-MER NATATION | FRA | 4:36:42 | 1125 | |
6 | DANJOU Mathieu | 1999 | CN CANNES | FRA | 4:38:60 | 1109 | |
7 | COLOMAS Baptiste | 2000 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 4:39:77 | 1100 | |
8 | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | 4:44:74 | 1064 |