Départementale
OBERNAI
Le Dimanche 14 Mai 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABDELLATIF Anis | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:57:87 | 996 | |
2 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:58:26 | 983 | |
3 | LABIDI Mohamed-Amine | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:59:28 | 952 | |
4 | JAEGER Thibault | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:02:25 | 862 | |
5 | CLADY Yann | 2003 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:04:92 | 786 | |
6 | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:05:55 | 768 | |
7 | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:22 | 750 | |
8 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:09:00 | 676 | |
9 | ZAEPFFEL Theophane | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:09:38 | 666 | |
10 | GEOFFROY Adam | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:10:21 | 645 | |
11 | VERZEAUX Antoine | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:10:28 | 643 | |
12 | FAURE Benoit | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:10:54 | 636 | |
13 | REEB Xavier | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:10:84 | 629 | |
14 | REIBEL Axel | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:10:90 | 627 | |
15 | EGLES Martin | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:11:05 | 623 | |
16 | ZYCHOWICZ Bartosz | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:11:08 | 623 | |
17 | LOHMULLER Franck | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:11:89 | 603 | |
18 | KAYA Muhammed-Yasin | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:12:25 | 594 | |
19 | EHROHLT Vassily | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:52 | 587 | |
20 | REBHOLZ Thomas | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:13:38 | 567 | |
21 | LIASHCHENKO Nikolaï | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:47 | 564 | |
22 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:13:56 | 562 | |
23 | MULLER Guillaume | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:14:26 | 546 | |
24 | KIEFFER Theo | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:14:94 | 530 | |
25 | SCHOENENBERGER Florent | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:14 | 526 | |
26 | KLEIN Evan | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:15:41 | 519 | |
27 | RISSER Luc | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:90 | 508 | |
28 | KINTZ Thibault | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:94 | 507 | |
29 | PFRIMMER Alexandre | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:16:02 | 506 | |
30 | FIGARD Killian | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:16:34 | 498 | |
31 | DEILLER Maxime | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:17:01 | 484 | |
32 | ROBERT Noe | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:17:42 | 475 | |
33 | VETTER Gaspard | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:17:72 | 468 | |
34 | RELLE Lucas | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:99 | 441 | |
35 | ARRETZ RISTORI Damien | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:19:04 | 440 | |
36 | PUECH Emilien | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:19:61 | 428 | |
37 | LE Thanh | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:20:19 | 416 | |
38 | HIRLI Baptiste | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:41 | 412 | |
39 | BOHBOT Yarone | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:20:61 | 408 | |
40 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:21:05 | 399 | |
41 | QUIGNON Alexandre | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:21:84 | 383 | |
42 | DE VISME Hugo | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:23:21 | 357 | |
43 | KOLB William | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:24:28 | 337 | |
44 | MICHEL Victor | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:24:50 | 333 | |
45 | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:26:02 | 306 | |
46 | ARTH Pierre | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:26:27 | 301 | |
47 | HEINEL Paul | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:27:18 | 286 | |
48 | BOUZIDI Mohamed | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:28:65 | 262 | |
49 | KNOELL Loic | 2005 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:30:98 | 225 | |
50 | FEHRI Amir | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:31:29 | 221 | |
51 | FREY Benjamin | 2004 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:33:10 | 195 | |
52 | FESSLER Romain | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:35:39 | 164 | |
53 | CARON Noah | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:35:99 | 156 | |
54 | OUNES Mohamed | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:37:59 | 137 | |
55 | RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:09:58 | 1 | |
56 | WALTER Antoine | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | GOGOLADZE Victor | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | SIMON Mathieu | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. |