Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAONE
Du Samedi 06 Mai 2017 au Lundi 08 Mai 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:09:68 | 0 | |
2 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:10:04 | 0 | |
3 | PERIGUEUX Elea | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:12:27 | 0 | |
4 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:12:36 | 0 | |
5 | FOINY Audrenn | 2003 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:12:41 | 0 | |
6 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:15:41 | 0 | |
7 | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:16:20 | 0 | |
8 | PHAM Kim-Vy | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:22:36 | 0 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:35 | 1150 | |
2 | POTHET Lola | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:08:47 | 1067 | |
3 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:09:54 | 1039 | |
4 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:94 | 1029 | |
5 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:10:05 | 1026 | |
6 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:10:10 | 1025 | |
7 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:67 | 1010 | |
8 | GORGERAT Neis | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:69 | 1010 | |
9 | GOBET Malika | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:83 | 1006 | |
10 | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:11:56 | 988 | |
11 | PERIGUEUX Elea | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:12:51 | 964 | |
12 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:13:17 | 948 | |
13 | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:13:27 | 945 | |
14 | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:36 | 943 | |
15 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:13:78 | 933 | |
16 | FOINY Audrenn | 2003 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:14:38 | 918 | |
17 | FRENNEAUX Clara | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:14:40 | 918 | |
18 | PEDERGNANA Estelle | 2001 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:14:67 | 911 | |
19 | GRESSET Camille | 1999 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:14:69 | 911 | |
20 | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:14:76 | 909 | |
21 | PIFFLINGER Lea | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:15:45 | 892 | |
22 | PIRCARD Aglaé | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:15:58 | 889 | |
23 | BEE Aure | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:16:04 | 878 | |
24 | GOUX Yuliza | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:16:38 | 870 | |
25 | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:16:53 | 867 | |
26 | EYRAUD Isaline | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:70 | 863 | |
27 | DEVELET Sofia | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:17:09 | 853 | |
28 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:17:23 | 850 | |
29 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:17:44 | 845 | |
30 | LABOURE Manon | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:49 | 844 | |
31 | GILLOT Pauline | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:17:82 | 836 | |
32 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:02 | 832 | |
33 | JOLY Cloe | 2002 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:18:75 | 815 | |
34 | FAURE-BRAC Flavie | 2003 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:19:36 | 801 | |
35 | NAESSENS Aude | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:19:56 | 797 | |
36 | FOURNERET Julie | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:20:88 | 767 | |
37 | KERNACKER Pauline | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:21:16 | 761 | |
38 | GAVIOLI Valentine | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:21:26 | 759 | |
39 | PHAM Kim-Vy | 2004 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:23:41 | 712 | |
40 | GAUME Clemence | 2003 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:26:02 | 657 | |
41 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:14 | 1184 | |
2 | POTHET Lola | 2000 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 1:07:46 | 1094 | |
3 | HERTHE Alexe | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:08:61 | 1064 | |
4 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:09:08 | 1051 | |
5 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:67 | 1036 | |
6 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:09:77 | 1033 | |
7 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:23 | 1022 | |
8 | GORGERAT Neis | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:39 | 967 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:09:27 | 1046 | |
2 | GOBET Malika | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:21 | 997 | |
3 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:12:89 | 955 | |
4 | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:13:27 | 945 | |
5 | GAUDILLIERE Maureen | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:13:48 | 940 | |
6 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:13:77 | 933 | |
7 | FOINY Audrenn | 2003 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | 1:13:95 | 929 | |
8 | PERIGUEUX Elea | 2002 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | 1:14:07 | 926 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRENNEAUX Clara | 2002 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:13:20 | 947 | |
2 | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:14:68 | 911 | |
3 | GOUX Yuliza | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:15:00 | 903 | |
4 | GILLOT Pauline | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:16:71 | 862 | |
5 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:16:88 | 858 | |
6 | JOLY Cloe | 2002 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:17:56 | 843 | |
7 | EYRAUD Isaline | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:17:57 | 842 | |
8 | LABOURE Manon | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:18:25 | 827 |