Internationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 28 Avril 2017 au Dimanche 30 Avril 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:49 | 1260 | |
2 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:86 | 1237 | |
3 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:25:98 | 1230 | |
4 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1219 | |
5 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:25 | 1214 | |
6 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1190 | |
7 | DELECLUSE Thibault | 1989 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:72 | 1185 | |
8 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1175 | |
9 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:94 | 1172 | |
10 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:09 | 1163 | |
11 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:14 | 1160 | |
12 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1159 | |
13 | MARCOURT Alexandre | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:32 | 1149 | |
14 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:38 | 1146 | |
15 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:44 | 1142 | |
16 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1130 | |
17 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1127 | |
18 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:73 | 1125 | |
19 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:74 | 1124 | |
20 | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | CN POISSY | FRA | 0:27:81 | 1120 | |
21 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:89 | 1116 | |
22 | CADEL Benjamin | 1994 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1114 | |
23 | GULDENTOPS Kevin | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:04 | 1107 | |
24 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1104 | |
25 | HOOGE Geoffrey | 1994 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:13 | 1102 | |
26 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1097 | |
27 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:24 | 1095 | |
28 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1094 | |
29 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1091 | |
30 | REBAUDO Alessandro | 2001 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1090 | |
31 | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1088 | |
32 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1088 | |
33 | DUDAS Daniel | 1994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:42 | 1085 | |
34 | LECLERCQ Thomas | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:49 | 1081 | |
35 | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:57 | 1076 | |
36 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1075 | |
37 | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:66 | 1071 | |
38 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1070 | |
39 | BEGASSE Clement | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:68 | 1070 | |
40 | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1059 | |
41 | BEN GADHA Amine | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1053 | |
42 | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1046 | |
43 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1046 | |
44 | BOULIER Romain | 1998 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1046 | |
45 | SARAZIN Théo | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1041 | |
46 | HAMERLAINE Samy | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1040 | |
47 | GALLON Anatole | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1035 | |
48 | BORZENKO Sergey | 2000 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1027 | |
49 | ANTONIO Lucas | 2000 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1023 | |
50 | POTERIE Arthur | 2001 | EN CAEN | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1016 | |
51 | ROIGNANT Aymeric | 1999 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:71 | 1012 | |
52 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1003 | |
53 | GELIN Vincent | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:29:91 | 1000 | |
54 | VINDEVOGEL-CAUET Igor | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:07 | 992 | |
55 | COUBLE Tom | 2001 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:28 | 980 | |
56 | LECLET Martin | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:28 | 980 | |
57 | NAUD Theo | 2001 | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | FRA | 0:30:40 | 973 | |
58 | BERTAIL Jocelyn | 2001 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | 0:30:46 | 970 | |
59 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:73 | 956 | |
60 | WADE Theo | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:51 | 914 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:25:48 | 1261 | |
2 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:25:53 | 1258 | |
3 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1239 | |
4 | DESPREZ Pierre-Yves | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:25:99 | 1229 | |
5 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:26:17 | 1218 | |
6 | ORANGE Maxence | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:45 | 1201 | |
7 | DELECLUSE Thibault | 1989 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 0:26:51 | 1198 | |
8 | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:76 | 1183 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1181 | |
2 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:84 | 1178 | |
3 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:26:88 | 1175 | |
4 | MARCOURT Alexandre | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:00 | 1168 | |
5 | GRANDJEAN Meven | 2000 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | 0:27:05 | 1165 | |
6 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | 0:27:16 | 1159 | |
7 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:28 | 1151 | |
8 | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:27:76 | 1123 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:39 | 1145 | |
2 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:58 | 1134 | |
3 | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:90 | 1115 | |
4 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1114 | |
5 | GULDENTOPS Kevin | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:05 | 1106 | |
6 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1093 | |
7 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:27 | 1093 | |
8 | THORIN Remy | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1088 |