Départementale
MOLSHEIM
Du Samedi 08 Avril 2017 au Dimanche 09 Avril 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABIDI Mohamed-Amine | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:25:62 | 914 | |
2 | L'HERMITTE Alban | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:32:72 | 821 | |
3 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:37:73 | 759 | |
4 | BAUMHAUER Alexandre | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:53:31 | 580 | |
5 | ALBINET Paul | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:56:05 | 551 | |
6 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:56:50 | 547 | |
7 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:02:63 | 485 | |
8 | DUDT Leon | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:05:00 | 462 | |
9 | MORIS Adrien | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:05:18 | 460 | |
10 | RODE Antoine | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:05:25 | 460 | |
11 | REIBEL Matthias | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:05:27 | 460 | |
12 | EHROHLT Vassily | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:05:76 | 455 | |
13 | SCHOENENBERGER Florent | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:06:87 | 445 | |
14 | KIEFFER Theo | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:07:01 | 443 | |
15 | EGLES Martin | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:07:59 | 438 | |
16 | VETTER Gaspard | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:08:72 | 427 | |
17 | HUMBERT Matheo | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:08:82 | 426 | |
18 | ROBERT Noe | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:08:86 | 426 | |
19 | PUECH Emilien | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:08:97 | 425 | |
20 | LEMOUSSU Thibaut | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:12:41 | 394 | |
21 | RISSER Luc | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:15:78 | 365 | |
22 | SPITZER Swann | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:22:27 | 312 | |
23 | WALTER Emilien | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:24:25 | 297 | |
24 | DELAMARRE Max | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:30:52 | 251 | |
25 | HIRLI Baptiste | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:32:82 | 235 | |
26 | LABBE Alexandre | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:39:33 | 193 | |
27 | RAOUZAIOS Dimitrios | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 5:04:52 | 1 | |
28 | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | BREUIL Aubin | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | FESSLER Romain | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | - | Disq. |