Départementale
VILLE
Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:30:34 | 412 | |
2 | ANGUENOT Lucas | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:31:67 | 389 | |
3 | BASO Riza | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:32:26 | 378 | |
4 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:33:92 | 350 | |
5 | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:34:65 | 338 | |
6 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:35:48 | 325 | |
7 | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:35:49 | 324 | |
8 | DIDIER Jérémy | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:35:60 | 323 | |
9 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:35:62 | 322 | |
10 | MORGERE FARISSIER Yoan | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:35:84 | 319 | |
11 | HUBER Noa | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:37:45 | 294 | |
12 | SIMON Evan | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:37:58 | 292 | |
13 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:38:10 | 284 | |
14 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:38:99 | 271 | |
15 | VARIN Amaury | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:39:84 | 259 | |
16 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:40:42 | 250 | |
17 | KRUCH Tom | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:41:30 | 238 | |
18 | VERHILLE Arnaud | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:42:02 | 228 | |
19 | BELLEHUMEUR Rocco | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:43:45 | 210 | |
20 | KAHWACH Hamza | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:44:33 | 198 | |
21 | DUNCKEL Nathan | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:44:70 | 194 | |
22 | KALMBACH-FERREIRA Carlos | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:44:87 | 192 | |
23 | DURAND Charles | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:45:08 | 189 | |
24 | BREG Axel | 2006 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:45:82 | 180 | |
25 | GAERTNER Alexandre | 2007 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:46:98 | 167 | |
26 | CABART Bastien | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:47:16 | 164 | |
27 | LAPORTE Louis | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:47:27 | 163 | |
28 | NICKERL Shayan | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:48:08 | 154 | |
29 | MOREL Yanis | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:48:45 | 150 | |
30 | LABBE Nicolas | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:49:84 | 135 | |
31 | HAAS Louis | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:50:58 | 128 | |
32 | HUDLETT Ian | 2007 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:52:28 | 111 | |
33 | OURAMDANE Mayès | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:52:68 | 108 | |
34 | HERRBACH Amaury | 2007 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:53:35 | 101 | |
35 | LIEGEOIS Loric | 2006 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:55:39 | 84 | |
36 | GRUCKER Jauffrey | 2008 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:56:88 | 72 | |
37 | CLIN Ethan | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:57:06 | 71 | |
38 | LAEUFFER Quentin | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:57:41 | 68 | |
39 | DEUTSCH Guewen | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:58:22 | 63 | |
40 | ARRIF Naim | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:59:52 | 54 | |
41 | BOSTAN Atilla | 2008 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:01:00 | 45 | |
42 | GUG-QUIRIN Julien | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:02:40 | 37 | |
43 | WILLER Léo-Pol | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:02:46 | 36 | |
44 | KIRBILLER Lubin | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:02:46 | 36 | |
45 | CESARO Marc | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:03:06 | 33 | |
46 | GRIMM Clément | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:03:38 | 32 | |
47 | ROQUEJOFRE Paul | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:03:48 | 31 | |
48 | CESARO Lucas | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:03:49 | 31 | |
49 | MANDRAS Jules | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
50 | GENATIO Oscar | 2007 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
51 | AGHABABYAN Simon | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | FORSTER Paul-Adrien | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | DISS Ilias | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | JOVANOVIC Marko | 2008 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
55 | EHRET Guillaume | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | MICHEL Alexandre | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | LABDAI Yassine | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | BOESCH Malo | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | COLOMBERT Tristan | 2008 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | MAMANE Yan | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |