Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORAIZE-HARTMAN Paolina | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:10:90 | 763 | |
2 | GITTON Cindy | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:11:23 | 754 | |
3 | NEUVILLE Lina | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:11:79 | 738 | |
4 | PERRIN Océane | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:12:81 | 709 | |
5 | MEHELHEL Sarah | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:12:98 | 705 | |
6 | TRABER Fanny | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:13:08 | 702 | |
7 | HORTER Liberty-Belle | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:13:27 | 697 | |
8 | GALLERON Emilie | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:13:47 | 691 | |
9 | DUNCKEL Chloé | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:13:81 | 682 | |
10 | FLORIANT Salomé | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:14:27 | 669 | |
11 | FERRY Cécile | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:14:83 | 654 | |
12 | TIGHZA Ines | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:15:13 | 646 | |
13 | LAUGEL Morgane | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:98 | 624 | |
14 | FLEITH Elsa | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:16:37 | 614 | |
15 | CLOTEAUX Camille | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:16:39 | 613 | |
16 | GENATIO Lilou | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:17:67 | 581 | |
17 | REEBER Audrey | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:17:73 | 579 | |
18 | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:17:74 | 579 | |
19 | OSTERMANN Claire | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:18:19 | 568 | |
20 | SCHILLINGER Clara | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:18:64 | 557 | |
21 | RINCK Leane | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:18:96 | 549 | |
22 | GARNIER Amandine | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:18:97 | 549 | |
23 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:19:43 | 538 | |
24 | HOLZER Marie | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:20:02 | 523 | |
25 | DREYER Tilly | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:20:06 | 522 | |
26 | WINTZ Julie | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:20:47 | 513 | |
27 | IDIRI Melissa | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:20:54 | 511 | |
28 | MEYER Alicia | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:20:62 | 509 | |
29 | BELZUNG Chloe | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:21:85 | 481 | |
30 | GEOFFROY Emmy | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:22:01 | 477 | |
31 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:22:17 | 473 | |
32 | HELM Nora | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:22:18 | 473 | |
33 | BIANCHI Manon | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:22:35 | 469 | |
34 | KELLER Solene | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:22:50 | 466 | |
35 | DAHMANI Chaima | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:22:57 | 464 | |
36 | GROUBET Ambre | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:22:61 | 463 | |
37 | CENTLIVRE Alizée | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:22:83 | 459 | |
38 | HATTERMANN Agathe | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:23:30 | 448 | |
39 | MISSLIN Léa | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:23:59 | 442 | |
40 | BOUTIL Lina | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:23:83 | 437 | |
41 | MEHL Pauline | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:24:05 | 432 | |
42 | PIERREZ Jade | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:24:18 | 429 | |
43 | YALCIN Selin | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:24:20 | 429 | |
44 | DIETRICH Léonie | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:25:04 | 411 | |
45 | SIRAUD Laura | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:25:10 | 409 | |
46 | MARQUE Maêline | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:25:50 | 401 | |
47 | CRASSO Oriane | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:25:55 | 400 | |
48 | GRIMM Charlotte | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:25:66 | 398 | |
49 | BOULEAU SANMARTY Zoéline | 2006 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:25:71 | 397 | |
50 | GAU Jacqueline | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:27:03 | 370 | |
51 | RAMIS Natasha | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:27:41 | 362 | |
52 | HADJERAS Eliora | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:28:49 | 341 | |
53 | FEHLMANN Maeva | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:28:79 | 335 | |
54 | CILIC Léa | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:28:80 | 335 | |
55 | COTIGA Isabella | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:28:85 | 334 | |
56 | AZZOUZ Siena | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:28:95 | 332 | |
57 | MONDET Emma | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:29:12 | 329 | |
58 | KIEFFER Lianna | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:29:12 | 329 | |
59 | CHATEL Lucie | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:29:56 | 321 | |
60 | KOOPMANN Clara | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:29:88 | 315 | |
61 | GARNIER Philae | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:30:41 | 305 | |
62 | SCHMITT Anna | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:30:66 | 301 | |
63 | CAMBECEDES Eline | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:31:63 | 283 | |
64 | SADJI-BECKER Aby | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:32:95 | 261 | |
65 | SIMONNIN Jeanne | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:33:14 | 257 | |
66 | BRUN Emilie | 2006 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:35:15 | 225 | |
67 | BARDA Lucie | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:35:17 | 225 | |
68 | ALTERMATT Liana | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:35:52 | 219 | |
69 | EGMANN Elsa | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:35:59 | 218 | |
70 | WERLEN Maeva | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:37:05 | 196 | |
71 | HUFFLING Eloïse | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:37:09 | 196 | |
72 | COLLET Lisa | 2006 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:37:67 | 187 | |
73 | CULMINIQUE Tara | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:38:23 | 179 | |
74 | DAVID Oceane | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:47:30 | 75 | |
75 | BAS Amandine | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:51:38 | 43 | |
76 | CARON Lyla | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:56:62 | 15 | |
77 | FLEICK Alexa | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | HAMM Margaux | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | VANDROUX Lou | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | BOY Manon | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
81 | BILDSTEIN Elsa | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
82 | DELARUE Lindsay | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
83 | RAFIDISON Irinasoa | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
84 | OUMAR-CARL Inès | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |