Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 24 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 25 Juin 2017
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUVILLE Lina | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:21:29 | 758 | |
2 | PERRIN Océane | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:24:28 | 693 | |
3 | LEITAO Louna | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:26:15 | 655 | |
4 | KAHWACH Roumayssa | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:26:40 | 649 | |
5 | SCANDELLA Claire | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:26:80 | 641 | |
6 | VERMOYAL Sophie | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:27:25 | 632 | |
7 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:27:55 | 626 | |
8 | GARNIER Amandine | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:30:72 | 564 | |
9 | REEBER Audrey | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:31:19 | 555 | |
10 | CLOTEAUX Camille | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:32:29 | 535 | |
11 | RINCK Leane | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:32:39 | 533 | |
12 | GALLERON Emilie | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:32:43 | 532 | |
13 | BELZUNG Chloe | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:33:13 | 519 | |
14 | BAUMHAUER Elisa | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:33:15 | 519 | |
15 | HELM Nora | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:33:16 | 519 | |
16 | GEOFFROY Emmy | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:33:49 | 513 | |
17 | CLO Elsa | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:33:71 | 509 | |
18 | MISSLIN Léa | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:33:88 | 506 | |
19 | FLEITH Elsa | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:33:98 | 504 | |
20 | ROECK Léonie | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:34:11 | 502 | |
21 | MEHELHEL Sarah | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:34:71 | 491 | |
22 | GUIMBAUD Nora | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:34:79 | 489 | |
23 | ERBS Léna | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:34:83 | 489 | |
24 | CRASSO Oriane | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:35:56 | 476 | |
25 | HATTERMANN Agathe | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:35:90 | 470 | |
26 | MEHL Pauline | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:36:02 | 468 | |
27 | YALCIN Selin | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:36:52 | 459 | |
28 | CHATEL Lucie | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:37:40 | 444 | |
29 | CENTLIVRE Alizée | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:37:58 | 441 | |
30 | LEITAO Zoe | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:37:63 | 440 | |
31 | MARQUE Maêline | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:38:34 | 429 | |
32 | SCHMITT Anna | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:39:23 | 414 | |
33 | DAHMANI Chaima | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:39:23 | 414 | |
34 | CILIC Léa | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:39:66 | 407 | |
35 | PIERREZ Jade | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:39:85 | 404 | |
36 | KOESTEL Emma | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:39:95 | 402 | |
37 | BOULEAU SANMARTY Zoéline | 2006 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:41:77 | 374 | |
38 | BARDA Lucie | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:42:06 | 369 | |
39 | SARILLON Elia | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:42:17 | 367 | |
40 | MEYER Alicia | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:42:68 | 360 | |
41 | RAMIS Natasha | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:43:25 | 351 | |
42 | LAMBERGER Ninon | 2006 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:43:64 | 345 | |
43 | AZZOUZ Siena | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:43:66 | 345 | |
44 | SADJI-BECKER Aby | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:44:65 | 330 | |
45 | COTIGA Isabella | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:45:04 | 325 | |
46 | GARNIER Philae | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:46:01 | 311 | |
47 | HUFFLING Eloïse | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:46:16 | 309 | |
48 | MONDET Emma | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:46:26 | 307 | |
49 | CAMBECEDES Eline | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:46:61 | 302 | |
50 | KOOPMANN Clara | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:46:95 | 298 | |
51 | BRUN Emilie | 2006 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:48:91 | 271 | |
52 | CULMINIQUE Tara | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:49:36 | 265 | |
53 | SIMONNIN Jeanne | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:52:07 | 231 | |
54 | GAU Jacqueline | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:55:03 | 196 | |
55 | WERLEN Maeva | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:55:92 | 187 | |
56 | BAS Amandine | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:03:99 | 109 | |
57 | DAVID Oceane | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:05:99 | 93 | |
58 | BOY Manon | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | LLANO KRUG Crystal | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | GUTMANN Lison | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | FLEICK Alexa | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | LAIGLE Manon | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | RAFIDISON Irinasoa | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
64 | DELARUE Lindsay | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | BILDSTEIN Elsa | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |