Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 28 Juin 2008 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2008
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAEGY METZ Anouchka | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:33 | 1098 | National |
2 | COCHET Sarah | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:37 | 1096 | National |
3 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:62 | 1082 | National |
4 | RAHATOKA Mélissa | 1992 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:32:35 | 1041 | National |
5 | ERBS Manon | 1991 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:49 | 1033 | National |
6 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:17 | 996 | National |
7 | HOMMEL Pauline | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:33:76 | 964 | National |
8 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:34:45 | 928 | National |
9 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:82 | 909 | National |
10 | FISCHBACH Laura | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:02 | 899 | National |
11 | GONZALEZ Julie | 1993 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:35:38 | 880 | National |
12 | LANTZ Laetitia | 1993 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 0:35:49 | 875 | National |
13 | PERRIN Anaïs | 1994 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 0:35:77 | 860 | National |
14 | MEYER Aurore | 1988 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:35:94 | 852 | National |
15 | GERARD Lauriane | 1991 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:36:26 | 836 | National |
16 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:36:33 | 833 | National |
17 | BRODIER Charlotte | 1993 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:36:57 | 821 | National |
18 | CHALAL Hania-Sabrina | 1992 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:36:77 | 811 | National |
19 | NUNHOLD Caroline | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:38:13 | 746 | National |
20 | ROTH-DUFOUR Alix | 1994 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:38:70 | 719 | National |
21 | MEYER Aurélie | 1992 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:40:20 | 652 | National |
22 | NAJIB Mounia | 1994 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:41:53 | 595 | National |
23 | HELLEQUIN Charlène | 1992 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:42:78 | 544 | National |
24 | SCHICKLIN Emma | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COCHET Sarah | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:45 | 1149 | National |
2 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:08 | 1112 | National |
3 | HAEGY METZ Anouchka | 1993 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:10 | 1111 | National |
4 | RAHATOKA Mélissa | 1992 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:32:47 | 1034 | National |
5 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:31 | 989 | National |
6 | ERBS Manon | 1991 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:45 | 981 | National |
7 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:61 | 972 | National |
8 | HOMMEL Pauline | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:34:07 | 948 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:67 | 917 | National |
2 | FISCHBACH Laura | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:68 | 916 | National |
3 | LANTZ Laetitia | 1993 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 0:35:27 | 886 | National |
4 | GERARD Lauriane | 1991 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:42 | 878 | National |
5 | GONZALEZ Julie | 1993 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:35:91 | 853 | National |
6 | CHALAL Hania-Sabrina | 1992 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:35:97 | 850 | National |
7 | PERRIN Anaïs | 1994 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 0:36:77 | 811 | National |
8 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:36:84 | 808 | National |