Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Jeudi 07 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 10 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | CN DIVION | FRA | 0:27:48 | 1213 | |
2 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:28:06 | 1174 | |
3 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:12 | 1170 | |
4 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:15 | 1168 | |
5 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:20 | 1165 | |
6 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1162 | |
7 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:26 | 1161 | |
8 | CHARLOT Margaux | 2000 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1160 | |
9 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1160 | |
10 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:32 | 1157 | |
11 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1157 | |
12 | LEMAIRE Lucile | 1999 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1156 | |
13 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1155 | |
14 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1155 | |
15 | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:38 | 1154 | |
16 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1152 | |
17 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1152 | |
18 | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:28:41 | 1152 | |
19 | DEBARD Pauline | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1150 | |
20 | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1150 | |
21 | SALOMON Alizee | 2000 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | 0:28:45 | 1149 | |
22 | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:48 | 1147 | |
23 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:28:51 | 1145 | |
24 | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1144 | |
25 | DELOBEL Mélaine | 1998 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 0:28:54 | 1143 | |
26 | DE PAOLI Fiona | 2000 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1142 | |
27 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:59 | 1140 | |
28 | LEPERS Julia | 2001 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:28:60 | 1139 | |
29 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:64 | 1137 | |
30 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1135 | |
31 | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:28:77 | 1128 | |
32 | CASADEI Martina | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:82 | 1125 | |
33 | BORNE Lucie | 2001 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1124 | |
34 | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:86 | 1123 | |
35 | DELARUE Madison | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1119 | |
36 | LEPOLARD Lilou | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1119 | |
37 | SILBAT Charlotte | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:28:93 | 1118 | |
38 | CASTERS Marine | 1999 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1117 | |
39 | RAJAONARIVELO Fabiola | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1115 | |
40 | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1108 | |
41 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1108 | |
42 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:29:10 | 1107 | |
43 | GADROUZ Lea | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:29:21 | 1100 | |
44 | BIHL Solène | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:29:23 | 1099 | |
45 | MANGARA Julia | 2002 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1099 | |
46 | GODART Océane | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1099 | |
47 | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:29:27 | 1097 | |
48 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1095 | |
49 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1095 | |
50 | GHYS Chloé | 2002 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1094 | |
51 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:33 | 1093 | |
52 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 0:29:36 | 1091 | |
53 | GRAS Blandine | 2001 | CN DIVION | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1090 | |
54 | RUCKERT Chloé | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:39 | 1089 | |
55 | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:41 | 1088 | |
56 | CATEZ Oceane | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1087 | |
57 | GUEZOU Marie | 2002 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1085 | |
58 | GARCIN Pauline | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1085 | |
59 | ROUSSEAUX Anais | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1083 | |
60 | DE BRUYNE Emeline | 2002 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | 0:29:51 | 1082 | |
61 | DUPRE Julie | 2001 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | 0:29:52 | 1081 | |
62 | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1078 | |
63 | OGIER Justine | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1078 | |
64 | VERMUSE Claire | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1077 | |
65 | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1077 | |
66 | JACQUES Ariane | 2002 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:60 | 1076 | |
67 | QUEVA Camille | 2002 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 0:29:61 | 1075 | |
68 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1075 | |
69 | JOUANLANNE Solene | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:64 | 1073 | |
70 | CORPEL Sarah | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:29:66 | 1072 | |
71 | LANIER Maëlis | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:74 | 1067 | |
72 | FIEVET Lola | 2002 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:29:75 | 1067 | |
73 | CASTELLO Clara | 2002 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1064 | |
74 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1063 | |
75 | LAJOIE Sybille | 1998 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1062 | |
76 | GRANDJEAN Juline | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:29:82 | 1062 | |
77 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1062 | |
78 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1060 | |
79 | TOUSSIROT Émilie | 2001 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:29:86 | 1060 | |
80 | PETITJEAN Lola | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1055 | |
81 | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:29:93 | 1055 | |
82 | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1053 | |
83 | BRUTIER Clara | 2000 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1053 | |
84 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:29:96 | 1053 | |
85 | ZOUAIED Inès | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:00 | 1051 | |
86 | MAULNY Margaux | 2002 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1050 | |
87 | DUCROCQ Lisa | 2001 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:01 | 1050 | |
88 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:02 | 1050 | |
89 | BACHMANN Coralie | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:30:03 | 1049 | |
90 | ANDREOLI Justine | 2002 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1049 | |
91 | POUILLY Élisa | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1049 | |
92 | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:06 | 1047 | |
93 | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:10 | 1045 | |
94 | GOLLENTZ Marie | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:30:11 | 1044 | |
95 | PECOUL Emilie | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:30:14 | 1042 | |
96 | MAUPETIT Camille | 2001 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1042 | |
97 | SADOUX Emma | 2002 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:17 | 1041 | |
98 | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1034 | |
99 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:32 | 1031 | |
100 | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1029 | |
101 | LEVEAUX Enola | 2002 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1029 | |
102 | JUSZCZAK Léonie | 2001 | TROYES ON | FRA | 0:30:36 | 1029 | |
103 | SADOWSKI Lena | 2001 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1028 | |
104 | POURANTRU Adelys | 2001 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1027 | |
105 | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:30:39 | 1027 | |
106 | DEMONCHAUX Lisa | 2002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:30:40 | 1026 | |
107 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:41 | 1026 | |
108 | DESBROSSES Emilie | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1025 | |
109 | VANDERSLUYS Léa | 2002 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:43 | 1025 | |
110 | VAUTRIN Anaïs | 1999 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1024 | |
111 | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1021 | |
112 | CHARPENTIER Aurore | 2000 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 0:30:49 | 1021 | |
113 | DELAHAYE Valentine | 2002 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | 0:30:54 | 1018 | |
114 | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1011 | |
115 | MOREL Mathilde | 2002 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:30:66 | 1011 | |
116 | CREUSOT Emy | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:30:70 | 1008 | |
117 | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1003 | |
118 | HAMOUSZ Clara | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1002 | |
119 | FRANCOIS Léa | 2002 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:31:05 | 987 | |
120 | DORANGEVILLE Chloe | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:31:10 | 984 | |
121 | VANDEWALLE Lea | 2002 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 0:31:19 | 979 | |
122 | HOMEL Léna | 1999 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:20 | 978 | |
123 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
124 | KOENIG Camille | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
125 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
126 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNEZ Oceane | 2002 | CN DIVION | FRA | 0:27:13 | 1236 | |
2 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1201 | |
3 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1198 | |
4 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:27:96 | 1181 | |
5 | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1180 | |
6 | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:02 | 1177 | |
7 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1163 | |
8 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:70 | 1133 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:07 | 1174 | |
2 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1158 | |
3 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1154 | |
4 | LEMAIRE Lucile | 1999 | ARM Natation | FRA | 0:28:56 | 1142 | |
5 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:28:57 | 1141 | |
6 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:28:76 | 1129 | |
7 | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1118 | |
8 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1096 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:18 | 1167 | |
2 | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1152 | |
3 | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 0:28:81 | 1126 | |
4 | DREYER Oriane | 2001 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1121 | |
5 | LEPERS Julia | 2001 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 0:28:91 | 1119 | |
6 | LEPOLARD Lilou | 2001 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1117 | |
7 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1114 | |
8 | BORNE Lucie | 2001 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1113 |