Départementale
STRASBOURG
Le Dimanche 24 Avril 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:20:23 | 838 | |
2 | NEHDI Ayoub | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:20:61 | 830 | |
3 | MIRAOUI Khaled | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:26:75 | 695 | |
4 | LY Arnaud | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:28:21 | 665 | |
5 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:28:95 | 649 | |
6 | JAEGER Thibault | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:29:27 | 643 | |
7 | WEINBRENNER Eliot | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:30:55 | 617 | |
8 | BAUMHAUER Alexandre | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:30:85 | 611 | |
9 | BONNEWITZ Andrei | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:31:90 | 591 | |
10 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:31:95 | 590 | |
11 | CLOSE Martin | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:31:99 | 589 | |
12 | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:32:58 | 578 | |
13 | LAUSDAT Romain | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:32:63 | 577 | |
14 | VAZZOLER Karel | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:33:15 | 567 | |
15 | LOHMULLER Franck | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:38:68 | 467 | |
16 | CLADY Yann | 2003 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:39:63 | 451 | |
17 | RODE Antoine | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:40:32 | 439 | |
18 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:40:74 | 432 | |
19 | CONTAL Noah | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:40:84 | 431 | |
20 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:40:92 | 429 | |
21 | LIASHCHENKO Nikolaï | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:41:10 | 426 | |
22 | GEOFFROY Adam | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:41:23 | 424 | |
23 | MULLER Guillaume | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:42:08 | 410 | |
24 | DUDT Leon | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:44:86 | 367 | |
25 | DI GRANDE Charles | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:45:16 | 362 | |
26 | GERMAIN Leo | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:45:82 | 352 | |
27 | BEAUCAMP Tom | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:46:01 | 350 | |
28 | KIEFFER Theo | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:46:29 | 345 | |
29 | BARTOLOMEI Elouan | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:46:70 | 339 | |
30 | HUMBERT Matheo | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:46:82 | 338 | |
31 | JOLY Louis | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:47:01 | 335 | |
32 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:47:35 | 330 | |
33 | REIBEL Matthias | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:47:73 | 324 | |
34 | RUHLMANN Guillaume | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:48:51 | 313 | |
35 | SPITZER Swann | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:48:54 | 313 | |
36 | DIDIER Lucas | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:48:85 | 309 | |
37 | MULLER Benoit | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:50:22 | 290 | |
38 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:50:44 | 287 | |
39 | ARRETZ RISTORI Damien | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:53:83 | 243 | |
40 | MARIE Basile | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:54:00 | 241 | |
41 | MORIS Adrien | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:54:48 | 235 | |
42 | MONMONCEAU Noah | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:54:55 | 234 | |
43 | BARDA Jules | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:54:85 | 230 | |
44 | LABBE Alexandre | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:56:82 | 207 | |
45 | VERZEAUX Antoine | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:58:54 | 188 | |
46 | QUIGNON Alexandre | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:00:79 | 164 | |
47 | LEMOUSSU Thibaut | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:01:94 | 153 | |
48 | KLEIN Evan | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |