Départementale
STRASBOURG
Le Dimanche 24 Avril 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M'HIRI Rania | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 5:32:07 | 999 | |
2 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:32:47 | 996 | |
3 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:34:54 | 982 | |
4 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:36:13 | 971 | |
5 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 5:49:57 | 883 | |
6 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:54:94 | 848 | |
7 | THEILMANN Oria | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 5:56:02 | 842 | |
8 | GOETZ Ilona | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:58:14 | 828 | |
9 | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 6:05:23 | 785 | |
10 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:05:60 | 783 | |
11 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:09:39 | 760 | |
12 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:10:65 | 752 | |
13 | BORGA Justine | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 6:11:38 | 748 | |
14 | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:13:49 | 735 | |
15 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 6:14:36 | 730 | |
16 | DOMINIQUE Sarah | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 6:15:57 | 723 | |
17 | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 6:22:09 | 686 | |
18 | PLANSON Enza | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 6:23:80 | 676 | |
19 | DUNCKEL Chloé | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 6:25:38 | 667 | |
20 | METZGER Camille | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 6:26:76 | 660 | |
21 | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 6:28:61 | 649 | |
22 | LEITAO Louna | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 6:30:86 | 637 | |
23 | GITTON Cindy | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 6:31:23 | 635 | |
24 | FLORIANT Salomé | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 6:35:76 | 611 | |
25 | KIEFFER Sarah | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 6:38:99 | 593 | |
26 | HUBER Maélia | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:40:25 | 587 | |
27 | BOEHLER Clemence | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 6:40:86 | 584 | |
28 | MORAIZE-HARTMAN Paolina | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 6:42:54 | 575 | |
29 | PERIAL Louann | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 6:44:66 | 564 | |
30 | BLUMBERGER Agathe | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 6:46:28 | 556 | |
31 | WALTER Charlotte | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 6:47:23 | 551 | |
32 | MICHEL Anna | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 6:48:74 | 543 | |
33 | ROCHER Samantha | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 6:48:84 | 543 | |
34 | KOFFLER Mathilde | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 6:51:69 | 528 | |
35 | EICHNER Elena | 2003 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 6:52:39 | 525 | |
36 | GENATIO Lilou | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 7:03:06 | 473 | |
37 | CHARBONNEAU Alix | 2003 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 7:09:06 | 445 | |
38 | FLEICK Alexa | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 7:11:73 | 433 | |
39 | ALIHAMIDI Maelle | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 7:11:80 | 433 | |
40 | JACOB Louann | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 7:32:84 | 343 | |
41 | DE MONMAHOU Clémentine | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 7:50:81 | 275 | |
42 | COTIGA Isabella | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 7:50:98 | 274 | |
43 | SIMONNIN Jeanne | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 8:10:06 | 210 | |
44 | CULMINIQUE Tara | 2004 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 9:01:00 | 81 | |
45 | VAROQUIER Alanis | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | MULLER Margaux | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |