Régionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 12 Juin 2004 au Dimanche 13 Juin 2004
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIENTZ Sébastien | 1984 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:55:28 | 726 | |
2 | KUHN Matthieu | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:38 | 693 | |
3 | KOUHAILI Emeric | 1990 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:56:60 | 687 | |
4 | GANGLER Steve | 1987 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:56:96 | 677 | |
5 | GUY Victor | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:57:11 | 673 | |
6 | LARAICHI Oussama | 1988 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:57:23 | 669 | |
7 | VILLEMIN Lionel | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:57:55 | 661 | |
8 | LOUNES Ibrahim | 1987 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:57:59 | 660 | |
9 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:57:79 | 654 | |
10 | LACROIX Pierrick | 1989 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:58:39 | 639 | |
11 | WAGNER Philippe | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:58:48 | 637 | |
12 | GRIMM Dorian | 1987 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:59:27 | 617 | |
13 | LENFANT Maxime | 1987 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:59:32 | 616 | |
14 | STOFFEL Eric | 1980 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:59:59 | 610 | |
15 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:59:64 | 609 | |
16 | FEURER Julien | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:00:26 | 594 | |
17 | DUBIEF Mikaël | 1989 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:00:78 | 583 | |
18 | RIEG David | 1985 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:00:90 | 580 | |
19 | HEINRICH Thomas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:00:96 | 579 | |
20 | AUBERT Jean-Pierre | 1989 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:01:23 | 573 | |
21 | FERREIRA Adrien | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:36 | 571 | |
22 | WEHRLEN Loïc | 1986 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:01:45 | 569 | |
23 | BRUN Benjamin | 1986 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:71 | 563 | |
24 | PAJOT Charles | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:66 | 544 | |
25 | DIEBOLT Timothée | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:03:35 | 531 | |
26 | PATAMIA Raphaël | 1988 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:03:72 | 524 | |
27 | DUPOUY Kevin | 1989 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:96 | 519 | |
28 | GRUNER Gérald | 1990 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:04:05 | 517 | |
29 | DRATSCHMIDT Pascal | 1989 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:04:07 | 517 | |
30 | RICHERT Julien | 1987 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:04:09 | 517 | |
31 | KAMBER Fabien | 1984 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:04:98 | 501 | |
32 | SCHWINDENHAMMER Cedric | 1986 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:05:31 | 495 | |
33 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:05:43 | 493 | |
34 | ECKERT Cyril | 1990 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:62 | 490 | |
35 | FAUST Frédéric | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:05:66 | 489 | |
36 | FRITSCH Damien | 1987 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:05:92 | 484 | |
37 | RAUBER Alexandre | 1989 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:06:57 | 474 | |
38 | AISSA Robin | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:07:12 | 465 | |
39 | BERTRAND Sébastien | 1990 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:07:19 | 463 | |
40 | DESMONS Fabien | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:07:59 | 457 | |
41 | GROUX Robin | 1992 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:07:86 | 453 | |
42 | VILLANOVA Luc | 1989 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:08:27 | 446 | |
43 | IMHOLZ Guillaume | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:08:68 | 440 | |
44 | HEIL Julien | 1988 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:09:10 | 434 | |
45 | MAITRE Jérémy | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:09:62 | 426 | |
46 | ALLARD Arnaud | 1988 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:09:64 | 426 | |
47 | HENRY Christophe | 1987 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:09:66 | 426 | |
48 | HIRTH Sylvain | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:09:97 | 421 | |
49 | MEYER Florian | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:06 | 420 | |
50 | FREUND Pierre | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:10:27 | 417 | |
51 | MAS Francois | 1988 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:31 | 416 | |
52 | BREITENBUCHER Yann | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:10:58 | 412 | |
53 | FREY Lucas | 1989 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:11:08 | 406 | |
54 | STRIBY Yves | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:11:10 | 405 | |
55 | KAAG Julien | 1992 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:11:30 | 402 | |
56 | MILAZZO Thomas | 1991 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:12:27 | 389 | |
57 | KELHETTER Lucas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:12:36 | 388 | |
58 | EHRHARD Maxime | 1991 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:74 | 383 | |
59 | DIBLING Christophe | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:12:81 | 382 | |
60 | FEHR Harold | 1991 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:12:84 | 382 | |
61 | HAUSSWURTH Vivien | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:13:40 | 375 | |
62 | HERR Vincent | 1990 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:14:95 | 355 | |
63 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:07 | 354 | |
64 | MAILLOT Valentin | 1991 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:15:15 | 353 | |
65 | HENRY Arnaud | 1987 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:15:76 | 346 | |
66 | MOTZ Romain | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:16:40 | 338 | |
67 | DUPOUY Loïc | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:18:19 | 318 | |
68 | FERRY Kevin | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:19:70 | 301 | |
69 | NEUHUSER Kévin | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:22:03 | 277 | |
70 | FISCHER Nicolas | 1992 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:23:09 | 267 | |
71 | MAS Clément | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:23:16 | 266 | |
72 | SCHAEFFER Loic | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:25:11 | 248 | |
73 | HELLER Johan | 1987 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | KUPFERSCHLAEGER Franck | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
75 | MOUSSET Pierre-Yves | 1993 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
76 | BRECHTEL Guillaume | 1988 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | TODOROVIC Nicolas | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | SIG Mathieu | 1991 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | FURST Maxime | 1987 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | BERGE Maxime | 1988 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIENTZ Sébastien | 1984 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:55:24 | 728 | |
2 | KUHN Matthieu | 1986 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:55:44 | 721 | |
3 | GANGLER Steve | 1987 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:55:79 | 711 | |
4 | KOUHAILI Emeric | 1990 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:56:66 | 685 | |
5 | VILLEMIN Lionel | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:57:16 | 671 | |
6 | HURTH Benoît | 1988 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:57:54 | 661 | |
7 | LACROIX Pierrick | 1989 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:58:07 | 647 | |
8 | GUY Victor | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:00:13 | 597 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAGNER Philippe | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:58:79 | 629 | |
2 | FEURER Julien | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:59:37 | 615 | |
3 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:59:45 | 613 | |
4 | GRIMM Dorian | 1987 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:59:69 | 607 | |
5 | RIEG David | 1985 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:00:18 | 596 | |
6 | HEINRICH Thomas | 1991 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:01:35 | 571 | |
7 | STOFFEL Eric | 1980 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:02:05 | 556 | |
8 | AUBERT Jean-Pierre | 1989 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:02:14 | 554 |