Nationale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 27 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUNZLER Sarina | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:30 | 1216 | |
2 | SINDICO Olivia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:49 | 1205 | |
3 | GRANICHER Sibylle | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1200 | |
4 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:29:84 | 1184 | |
5 | BOILLAT Tamara | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:89 | 1181 | |
6 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:15 | 1166 | |
7 | KEMPTER Sylvia | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1166 | |
8 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:22 | 1162 | |
9 | KARABANOVA Ekaterina | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:27 | 1159 | |
10 | ANTONI Victoria | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:28 | 1159 | |
11 | OSKAM Aileen | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1112 | |
12 | DESSERT Deborah | 1984 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1105 | |
13 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:56 | 1085 | |
14 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:66 | 1079 | |
15 | GRESSET Camille | 1999 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:31:78 | 1073 | |
16 | COCHET Sarah | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:90 | 1066 | |
17 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:91 | 1065 | |
18 | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:94 | 1064 | |
19 | FILIPPETTI Noa | 1998 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:97 | 1062 | |
20 | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:00 | 1060 | |
21 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:02 | 1059 | |
22 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:04 | 1058 | |
23 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:11 | 1054 | |
24 | RIEMENSCHNEIDER Kim | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:18 | 1050 | |
25 | WIEDMER Elena | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:65 | 1024 | |
26 | WALTZING Aurélie | 1993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:68 | 1023 | |
27 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:32:69 | 1022 | |
28 | ROCHER Erine | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:83 | 1015 | |
29 | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:99 | 1006 | |
30 | WAYDELICH Coline | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:33:35 | 986 | |
31 | KUNZLER Marina | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:54 | 976 | |
32 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:62 | 972 | |
33 | PETRALLI Lara | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:63 | 971 | |
34 | HALTER Eva | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:98 | 953 | |
35 | FRANÇOIS Sarah | 2001 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:34:04 | 950 | |
36 | IURCHENKO Diana | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:21 | 941 | |
37 | MOHR Rebecca | 1989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:24 | 939 | |
38 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:34:36 | 933 | |
39 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:40 | 931 | |
40 | COSTE Charline | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:34:42 | 930 | |
41 | KUGENER Noemie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:48 | 927 | |
42 | WELTZ Angélique | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:34:54 | 923 | |
43 | MARTIN Justine | 2000 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:34:95 | 902 | |
44 | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:35:00 | 900 | |
45 | CALLET Clémentine | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:35:90 | 854 | |
46 | PLISSON Pauline | 1999 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:36:50 | 824 | |
47 | DAAB Perrine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:36:62 | 818 | |
48 | FAUX Colette | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:36:70 | 814 | |
49 | GUYOMARD Charlotte | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:37:29 | 786 | |
50 | KOFFLER Joséphine | 1996 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:37:30 | 785 | |
51 | GREBIL Elise | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:37:69 | 767 | |
52 | BERNARD Lou | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:37:96 | 754 | |
53 | MEZOUAR Soraya | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:38:83 | 714 | |
54 | PERRON Eglantine | 2000 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 0:40:81 | 626 | |
55 | FAUX Amandine | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:42:81 | 543 | |
56 | HERTRICH Laure | 2000 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:42:83 | 542 | |
57 | GAUTHIER Camille | 1996 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:42:99 | 536 | |
58 | UYANIK Süheyla | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:50:30 | 285 | |
59 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | LERCH Sylvana | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | EPP Laurine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUNZLER Sarina | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1234 | |
2 | GRANICHER Sibylle | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:67 | 1194 | |
3 | SINDICO Olivia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:72 | 1191 | |
4 | BOILLAT Tamara | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:81 | 1186 | |
5 | STUDER Camille | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:07 | 1171 | |
6 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:52 | 1145 | |
7 | KEMPTER Sylvia | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:55 | 1143 | |
8 | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:98 | 1118 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KARABANOVA Ekaterina | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:30:42 | 1150 | |
2 | ANTONI Victoria | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:75 | 1131 | |
3 | OSKAM Aileen | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:00 | 1117 | |
4 | DESSERT Deborah | 1984 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:31:48 | 1090 | |
5 | COCHET Sarah | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:63 | 1081 | |
6 | GRESSET Camille | 1999 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:32:09 | 1055 | |
7 | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:14 | 1053 | |
8 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:44 | 1036 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:31:63 | 1081 | |
2 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:32:01 | 1060 | |
3 | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:32:27 | 1045 | |
4 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:32:37 | 1040 | |
5 | ROCHER Erine | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:32:73 | 1020 | |
6 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:33:36 | 986 | |
7 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:86 | 959 | |
8 | HALTER Eva | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:34:28 | 937 |