Interrégionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:26 | 1237 | |
2 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:56:93 | 1216 | |
3 | ILLINGER Michael | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:57:20 | 1208 | |
4 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:57:29 | 1205 | |
5 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:57:56 | 1197 | |
6 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:57:66 | 1194 | |
7 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:75 | 1191 | |
8 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:58:23 | 1177 | |
9 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:58:45 | 1170 | |
10 | YOUSSEF Mahmoud | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:58:69 | 1163 | |
11 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:96 | 1155 | |
12 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:58:98 | 1155 | |
13 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:23 | 1147 | |
14 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:32 | 1145 | |
15 | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | CHENOVE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:35 | 1144 | |
16 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:95 | 1126 | |
17 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:05 | 1123 | |
18 | POULY Benjamin | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:06 | 1123 | |
19 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:00:07 | 1123 | |
20 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:00:31 | 1116 | |
21 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:00:60 | 1107 | |
22 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:00:71 | 1104 | |
23 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:00:74 | 1103 | |
24 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:00:94 | 1097 | |
25 | GRANGER Guillaume | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:01:07 | 1094 | |
26 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:01:17 | 1091 | |
27 | MEGHEZ Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:01:20 | 1090 | |
28 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:01:37 | 1085 | |
29 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:01:56 | 1080 | |
30 | PELLETEY Baptiste | 1999 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:02:01 | 1067 | |
31 | VOISIN Aymeric | 1998 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:02:03 | 1066 | |
32 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:04 | 1066 | |
33 | COTTY Thomas | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:02:15 | 1063 | |
34 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:02:17 | 1062 | |
35 | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:02:17 | 1062 | |
36 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:02:40 | 1056 | |
37 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:02:41 | 1055 | |
38 | VUILLEMIN Thomas | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:02:50 | 1053 | |
39 | RADET Achille | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:02:66 | 1048 | |
40 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:02:87 | 1042 | |
41 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:06 | 1037 | |
42 | FORT Robin | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:03:30 | 1030 | |
43 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:33 | 1030 | |
44 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:03:36 | 1029 | |
45 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1028 | |
46 | NARJOZ Jordan | 2000 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:03:39 | 1028 | |
47 | MICHEL Alex | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:66 | 1020 | |
48 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:03:66 | 1020 | |
49 | OLIER Pierre | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:03:86 | 1015 | |
50 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:04 | 1010 | |
51 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:04:26 | 1004 | |
52 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:04:35 | 1001 | |
53 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:04:56 | 996 | |
54 | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:65 | 993 | |
55 | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:04:75 | 990 | |
56 | SITTER David | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:04:96 | 985 | |
57 | CONRATH Eudes | 2000 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 1:05:17 | 979 | |
58 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:05:22 | 977 | |
59 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:05:70 | 964 | |
60 | DEROUBAIX Hugo | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 1:05:73 | 964 | |
61 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:78 | 962 | |
62 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:06:03 | 956 | |
63 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:06:05 | 955 | |
64 | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:06:05 | 955 | |
65 | BODET Alexis | 2000 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 1:06:17 | 952 | |
66 | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:31 | 948 | |
67 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:06:67 | 938 | |
68 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:89 | 933 | |
69 | RANDRIANALY Lucas | 2001 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:30 | 922 | |
70 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:41 | 919 | |
71 | BRIDAY Joan | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 1:07:77 | 909 | |
72 | DARLEY Gatien | 2001 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:07:92 | 905 | |
73 | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:08:43 | 892 | |
74 | COSSA Adrien | 2002 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:09:41 | 867 | |
75 | JENIN Thomas | 2001 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:09:58 | 862 | |
76 | MILA Hugo | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:09:82 | 856 | |
77 | PONGE Lucas | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:11:70 | 809 | |
78 | MOUSEL Alexis | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:12:25 | 795 | |
79 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:13:95 | 754 | |
80 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 1:16:04 | 705 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:55:91 | 1247 | |
2 | MERLIN Hugo | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:14 | 1240 | |
3 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:56:98 | 1215 | |
4 | ILLINGER Michael | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:57:03 | 1213 | |
5 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:08 | 1212 | |
6 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:57:32 | 1204 | |
7 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:57:66 | 1194 | |
8 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:57:72 | 1192 | |
9 | YOUSSEF Mahmoud | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:58:16 | 1179 | |
10 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:59:39 | 1143 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:78 | 1161 | |
2 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:59:13 | 1150 | |
3 | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | CHENOVE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:31 | 1145 | |
4 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 0:59:40 | 1142 | |
5 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:72 | 1133 | |
6 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:99 | 1125 | |
7 | POULY Benjamin | 1992 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:34 | 1115 | |
8 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:00:35 | 1115 | |
9 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:40 | 1113 | |
10 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:00:47 | 1111 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:02:07 | 1065 | |
2 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:02:39 | 1056 | |
3 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:03:99 | 1011 | |
4 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 1:04:04 | 1010 | |
5 | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:04:25 | 1004 | |
6 | SITTER David | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:04:79 | 989 | |
7 | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:99 | 984 | |
8 | OZCAN Cenk | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:05:02 | 983 | |
9 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:05:59 | 967 | |
10 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:06:07 | 954 |