Interrégionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:05:21 | 1239 | |
2 | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:05:94 | 1227 | |
3 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:06:76 | 1214 | |
4 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:06:82 | 1213 | |
5 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:07:37 | 1204 | |
6 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:08:79 | 1181 | |
7 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:09:18 | 1175 | |
8 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:09:87 | 1164 | |
9 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:09:90 | 1164 | |
10 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:10:87 | 1148 | |
11 | MARANO Julie | 1996 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:11:03 | 1146 | |
12 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:11:10 | 1145 | |
13 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:11:74 | 1134 | |
14 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:11:76 | 1134 | |
15 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:11:81 | 1133 | |
16 | EUVRARD Marine | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:11:82 | 1133 | |
17 | THEURIER Aurélie | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:83 | 1133 | |
18 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:12:07 | 1129 | |
19 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:12:18 | 1128 | |
20 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:12:23 | 1127 | |
21 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:12:76 | 1118 | |
22 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:12:78 | 1118 | |
23 | MARCHAL Léa | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:12:79 | 1118 | |
24 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:13:14 | 1113 | |
25 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:13:73 | 1103 | |
26 | PROBST Léa | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:13:81 | 1102 | |
27 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:14:05 | 1098 | |
28 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:14:08 | 1098 | |
29 | JEANNERET Perrine | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:14:26 | 1095 | |
30 | VAUTRIN Anaïs | 1999 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 2:14:29 | 1095 | |
31 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:14:34 | 1094 | |
32 | ELKAIM Marina | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:14:34 | 1094 | |
33 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:14:53 | 1091 | |
34 | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:14:73 | 1088 | |
35 | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:14:74 | 1088 | |
36 | POURANTRU Adelys | 2001 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:14:77 | 1087 | |
37 | WEISS Marie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:15:20 | 1081 | |
38 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:15:31 | 1079 | |
39 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:15:37 | 1078 | |
40 | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:15:75 | 1072 | |
41 | HERANNEY Aude | 2001 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:15:84 | 1071 | |
42 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:15:87 | 1070 | |
43 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:15:94 | 1069 | |
44 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:15:96 | 1069 | |
45 | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:15:98 | 1069 | |
46 | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:16:28 | 1064 | |
47 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:16:73 | 1057 | |
48 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:16:78 | 1057 | |
49 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:16:82 | 1056 | |
50 | RONDEAU Lucile | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:17:03 | 1053 | |
51 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:17:06 | 1052 | |
52 | METRI Myriam | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:17:07 | 1052 | |
53 | LA SELVE Margot | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:17:16 | 1051 | |
54 | WALTZING Noémie | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:17:38 | 1047 | |
55 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:17:42 | 1047 | |
56 | ALOUANE Zoe | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:17:45 | 1046 | |
57 | BLANC Marguerite | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:17:63 | 1044 | |
58 | ROUSSEAUX Anais | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:17:70 | 1043 | |
59 | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:17:70 | 1043 | |
60 | PETITJEAN Lola | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:17:78 | 1041 | |
61 | PORTE Maelle | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:17:78 | 1041 | |
62 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:17:79 | 1041 | |
63 | GODART Océane | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:17:82 | 1041 | |
64 | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:17:90 | 1040 | |
65 | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:18:02 | 1038 | |
66 | MOREL Mathilde | 2002 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:18:02 | 1038 | |
67 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 2:18:06 | 1037 | |
68 | STEMART Jeanne | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:18:20 | 1035 | |
69 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:18:42 | 1032 | |
70 | MAZZA Camille | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:18:55 | 1030 | |
71 | VAILLIER-FRANCOIS Léna | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:18:95 | 1024 | |
72 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:19:01 | 1023 | |
73 | ANTONI Victoria | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:19:03 | 1023 | |
74 | MONTEIL Lena | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:19:37 | 1018 | |
75 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:19:46 | 1016 | |
76 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:19:60 | 1014 | |
77 | GILLOT Emma | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:19:92 | 1009 | |
78 | GOUX Yuliza | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:19:96 | 1009 | |
79 | GUZZO Zoé | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:20:06 | 1007 | |
80 | MULLER Laura | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:20:21 | 1005 | |
81 | VERMUSE Claire | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:20:51 | 1001 | |
82 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:20:52 | 1001 | |
83 | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 2:21:05 | 993 | |
84 | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:21:15 | 991 | |
85 | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:21:32 | 989 | |
86 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:21:45 | 987 | |
87 | FOURNERET Julie | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:21:63 | 984 | |
88 | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:21:67 | 984 | |
89 | MINETTO Albane | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:21:68 | 983 | |
90 | REGENWETTER Laura | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:21:75 | 982 | |
91 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:22:14 | 977 | |
92 | WAYDELICH Coline | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:22:18 | 976 | |
93 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:22:24 | 975 | |
94 | PITZ Cassandre | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:22:27 | 975 | |
95 | LACROIX Solene | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:22:27 | 975 | |
96 | DAIGREMONT Camille | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:22:34 | 974 | |
97 | DELAVIER Élise | 2002 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:22:41 | 973 | |
98 | GERMAIN Valentine | 2000 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:22:55 | 971 | |
99 | VINCENT Amandine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:22:87 | 966 | |
100 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:22:98 | 965 | |
101 | WERNER Lucie | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:05 | 964 | |
102 | OGIER Justine | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:23:16 | 962 | |
103 | DELARUE Madison | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:23:23 | 961 | |
104 | BORNE Lucie | 2001 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:23:82 | 952 | |
105 | TOLLE Lea | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:23:89 | 951 | |
106 | POINTET Jeanne | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:24:17 | 947 | |
107 | LANCE Solene | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:25:81 | 924 | |
108 | SOEDER Perrine | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:26:78 | 910 | |
109 | GILLOT Pauline | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:27:06 | 906 | |
110 | FRANCOIS Léa | 2002 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:27:28 | 903 | |
111 | RUCKERT Chloé | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:27:71 | 897 | |
112 | GRAUFFEL Lucie | 2002 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:28:32 | 889 | |
113 | KLEIN Amelie | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:29:06 | 878 | |
114 | VAHAI Elsa | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:30:95 | 852 | |
115 | CREUSOT Emy | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:31:90 | 840 | |
116 | DURIEZ Manon | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | BAUEMLER Marie-Elise | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:04:71 | 1248 | |
2 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:06:39 | 1220 | |
3 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:06:52 | 1218 | |
4 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:07:95 | 1195 | |
5 | TALFOURNIER Lucie | 2000 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:08:37 | 1188 | |
6 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:09:27 | 1174 | |
7 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:09:62 | 1168 | |
8 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:11:63 | 1136 | |
9 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:12:40 | 1124 | |
10 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:12:41 | 1124 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:09:15 | 1176 | |
2 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:10:66 | 1151 | |
3 | MARANO Julie | 1996 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:10:68 | 1151 | |
4 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:11:57 | 1137 | |
5 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:11:87 | 1132 | |
6 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:11:93 | 1131 | |
7 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:12:19 | 1127 | |
8 | THEURIER Aurélie | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:12:72 | 1119 | |
9 | ROBERT Audrey | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:13:46 | 1108 | |
10 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:16:44 | 1062 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:10:87 | 1148 | |
2 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:11:01 | 1146 | |
3 | VIENNET Blanche | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:13:27 | 1110 | |
4 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:13:89 | 1101 | |
5 | HERANNEY Aude | 2001 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:13:98 | 1099 | |
6 | WEISS Marie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:14:53 | 1091 | |
7 | POURANTRU Adelys | 2001 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:14:81 | 1087 | |
8 | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:15:22 | 1080 | |
9 | PEREZ GARCIA Maria | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:15:60 | 1075 | |
10 | COURBET Perrine | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:16:00 | 1068 |