Régionale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:24:37 | 1174 | |
2 | WAGNER Florian | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:24:51 | 1164 | |
3 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:24:62 | 1156 | |
4 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:24:89 | 1137 | |
5 | OSWALD Yoann | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:25:05 | 1126 | |
6 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:25:08 | 1124 | |
7 | YOUSSEF Mahmoud | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:18 | 1117 | |
8 | CORNEC Clement | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:25:21 | 1115 | |
9 | ILLINGER Michael | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:25:27 | 1110 | |
10 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:25:37 | 1103 | |
11 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:50 | 1094 | |
12 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:25:58 | 1089 | |
13 | SITTER David | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:25:68 | 1082 | |
14 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:25:76 | 1076 | |
15 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:25:77 | 1076 | |
16 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:88 | 1068 | |
17 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:91 | 1066 | |
18 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:25:92 | 1065 | |
19 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1054 | |
20 | LALLEMAND Bertrand | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:26:12 | 1052 | |
21 | FAUST Frédéric | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:26:16 | 1049 | |
22 | MICHEL Arthur | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:19 | 1047 | |
23 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:26:20 | 1046 | |
24 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:26:21 | 1046 | |
25 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:26:23 | 1044 | |
26 | KREUTZER Michel | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1038 | |
27 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:26:34 | 1037 | |
28 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1031 | |
29 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:26:42 | 1031 | |
30 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:26:53 | 1024 | |
31 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:26:56 | 1022 | |
32 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:57 | 1021 | |
33 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:63 | 1017 | |
34 | GITTON Louis | 1997 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:26:64 | 1017 | |
35 | ECE Doga | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:70 | 1013 | |
36 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1012 | |
37 | BAUERLE Paul | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:78 | 1007 | |
38 | PETARD Nathan | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:26:87 | 1001 | |
39 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:26:96 | 995 | |
40 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:97 | 995 | |
41 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:26:99 | 993 | |
42 | DRATSCHMIDT Nicolas | 1984 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:27:07 | 988 | |
43 | THOMAS Corentin | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:27:08 | 987 | |
44 | CANTARUTTI Pierre | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:27:24 | 977 | |
45 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:33 | 971 | |
46 | LE DUFF Lucas | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:35 | 970 | |
47 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:27:44 | 964 | |
48 | REMOND Mathieu | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:27:47 | 962 | |
49 | ZURCHER Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:27:52 | 959 | |
50 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:27:55 | 957 | |
51 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:58 | 955 | |
52 | BENDELE Thibaut | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:27:58 | 955 | |
53 | CUSSEAU Sven | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:27:63 | 951 | |
54 | SOUINIA Théo | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:27:79 | 941 | |
55 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:27:79 | 941 | |
56 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:27:81 | 940 | |
57 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:27:99 | 928 | |
58 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:10 | 921 | |
59 | GUILBOT Maxime | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:12 | 920 | |
60 | DUMONT Arthur | 1999 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:28:17 | 917 | |
61 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:18 | 916 | |
62 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:28:20 | 915 | |
63 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:20 | 915 | |
64 | GABRIEL Ryan | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:26 | 911 | |
65 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:41 | 902 | |
66 | BECK Vincent | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:60 | 890 | |
67 | SCHNEIDER Marc | 1953 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:28:65 | 886 | |
68 | COLIN Tristan | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:28:66 | 886 | |
69 | MEYER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:78 | 878 | |
70 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:28:81 | 877 | |
71 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Hasina | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:28:82 | 876 | |
72 | DITNER Matthieu | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:95 | 868 | |
73 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:29:01 | 864 | |
74 | BASTIAN Maxime | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:29:11 | 858 | |
75 | CAYLUS Jean | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:29:15 | 856 | |
76 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:27 | 848 | |
77 | MEYER Louis | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:29:35 | 843 | |
78 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:29:44 | 838 | |
79 | PIERREL Léo | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:29:49 | 835 | |
80 | MULLER Valentin | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:29:49 | 835 | |
81 | THOMAS Robin | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:29:62 | 827 | |
82 | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:76 | 818 | |
83 | HUBERT Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:29:80 | 816 | |
84 | CHIRTOCA Dorin | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:29:87 | 812 | |
85 | DURAK Ibrahim | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:93 | 808 | |
86 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:01 | 804 | |
87 | BOURDENET Tanguy | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:30:02 | 803 | |
88 | MERCIER Nathan | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:23 | 790 | |
89 | RUHLMANN Quentin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:25 | 789 | |
90 | WIOLAND Guillaume | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:30:27 | 788 | |
91 | NEUVILLE Jules | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:30:36 | 783 | |
92 | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:30:40 | 780 | |
93 | LENGES Antoine | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:49 | 775 | |
94 | CARRETTE Julien | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:30:54 | 772 | |
95 | HUMBERT Lucas | 1998 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:30:78 | 758 | |
96 | LE CHEVILLIER Malo | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:30:86 | 754 | |
97 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:19 | 735 | |
98 | KUHM Alexandre | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:31:70 | 706 | |
99 | RUCH Mathias | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:31:76 | 703 | |
100 | DURAND Louis | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:02 | 688 | |
101 | CRETON Cyriaque | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:32:16 | 681 | |
102 | RICHERT Matthieu | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:32:84 | 644 | |
103 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:33:17 | 626 | |
104 | BERTHELLIER Victor | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:33:49 | 610 | |
105 | PALMIERI Arthur | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:58 | 605 | |
106 | FREY Thibaut | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:33:70 | 599 | |
107 | LUETTEL Julian | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:34:59 | 554 | |
108 | GISSELBRECHT Axel | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:21 | 524 | |
109 | SCHWEISS Tristan | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:36:90 | 446 | |
110 | LUETTEL Florent | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:37:86 | 404 | |
111 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
112 | REMY Hugo | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
113 | MEZOUAR Réda | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
114 | MULLER Franck | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:24:23 | 1184 | |
2 | WAGNER Florian | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:24:34 | 1176 | |
3 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:24:57 | 1160 | |
4 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:25:07 | 1124 | |
5 | CORNEC Clement | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:25:10 | 1122 | |
6 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:25:28 | 1110 | |
7 | OSWALD Yoann | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:25:41 | 1101 | |
8 | YOUSSEF Mahmoud | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:26:08 | 1054 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:25:43 | 1099 | |
2 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:25:71 | 1080 | |
3 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:25:81 | 1073 | |
4 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:25:84 | 1071 | |
5 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:25:85 | 1070 | |
6 | SITTER David | 2001 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:26:13 | 1051 | |
7 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:26:48 | 1027 | |
8 | ILLINGER Michael | 1987 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:26:50 | 1026 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:26:31 | 1039 | |
2 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:26:38 | 1034 | |
3 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:40 | 1033 | |
4 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:26:55 | 1023 | |
5 | ECE Doga | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:59 | 1020 | |
6 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:38 | 968 | |
7 | REMOND Mathieu | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:27:39 | 967 | |
8 | LE DUFF Lucas | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:60 | 953 |